24:33
(12:13)
27:20
(18:5)
28:25
(13:16)
32:29
(14:15)
27:26
(13:11)
24:32
(11:16)
29:22
(16:14)
29:31
(15:17)
24:23
(10:12)
31:27
(16:13)
23:32
(11:16)
27:25
(15:8)
34:24
(20:12)
23:32
(10:12)
31:30
(16:17)
25:26
(14:18)
20:24
(7:12)
25:26
(12:15)
25:26
(10:11)
29:26
(15:18)
31:27
(12:13)
27:30
(9:12)
32:28
(14:13)
31:28
(14:14)
25:25
(13:17)
26:30
(14:16)
25:18
(11:8)
29:29
(16:14)
25:25
(15:15)
29:29
(15:15)
27:28
(14:15)
26:25
(11:9)
27:21
(15:10)
18:18
(11:10)
27:26
(13:10)
20:23
(10:11)
27:31
(11:18)
32:26
(18:14)
32:22
(13:10)
26:17
(11:6)
35:29
(18:17)
30:32
(13:16)
25:25
(11:10)
39:34
(19:17)
34:21
(14:11)
16:29
(7:15)
27:26
(20:14)
25:20
(11:7)
29:23
(13:12)
30:16
(13:8)
24:25
(13:10)
28:36
(13:21)
0:2
(0:1)
30:24
(14:14)
27:27
(16:14)
28:25
(10:14)
20:26
(11:14)
32:25
(14:15)
2:0
(1:0)
35:32
(18:17)
30:23
(15:15)
31:32
(17:16)
0:2
(0:1)
32:35
(15:14)
24:23
(13:9)
31:27
(16:14)
24:17
(15:9)
27:30
(14:17)
30:23
(14:11)
24:24
(14:12)
31:31
(17:18)
28:24
(14:14)
37:26
(19:14)
27:29
(10:16)
37:27
(19:12)
26:34
(12:16)
26:22
(9:8)
31:28
(17:16)
24:25
(10:11)
29:25
(15:12)
38:32
(20:14)
25:21
(10:14)
37:24
(18:13)
33:25
(20:9)
20:32
(12:17)
31:26
(14:13)
37:21
(15:10)
32:31
(17:18)
25:36
(15:20)
21:27
(13:12)
30:23
(13:10)
33:30
(15:11)
39:27
(20:13)
25:23
(13:12)
33:23
(19:13)
26:27
(14:14)
26:31
(11:16)
28:28
(14:11)
22:22
(12:11)
26:29
(13:14)
33:32
(17:14)
25:30
(12:15)
29:19
(11:7)
25:23
(14:12)
31:31
(15:14)
28:28
(13:16)
28:39
(13:22)
33:29
(15:13)
30:24
(18:12)
17:18
(10:9)
26:25
(12:11)
43:28
(21:10)
28:26
(13:13)
23:29
(7:14)
22:27
(9:10)
28:30
(16:15)
25:31
(14:13)
28:27
(13:15)
27:20
(17:12)
35:38
(15:24)
40:32
(18:15)
25:32
(13:16)
28:25
(11:9)
32:29
(18:15)
24:27
(9:13)
28:27
(11:14)
32:28
(15:15)
27:27
(14:12)
26:28
(14:15)
33:33
(15:15)
23:25
(11:12)
27:25
(11:12)
31:27
(17:11)
32:23
(14:9)
22:27
(11:17)
27:26
(15:14)
28:26
(15:9)
24:32
(15:17)
29:29
(13:12)
31:40
(14:21)
31:26
(16:10)
32:18
(14:11)
24:28
(14:20)
29:26
(13:14)
30:24
(15:14)
27:19
(11:11)
40:30
(23:14)
29:28
(17:16)
32:25
(16:15)
28:30
(13:16)
30:27
(14:10)
32:25
(17:13)
23:23
(12:11)
36:27
(19:13)
32:30
(18:14)
24:26
(13:14)
34:26
(17:12)
32:25
(17:12)
33:32
(18:14)
23:26
(14:13)
23:23
(13:8)
28:23
(13:12)
31:27
(12:16)
23:27
(10:13)
27:21
(16:11)
26:25
(15:15)
28:32
(12:15)
25:27
(13:14)
26:24
(12:11)
33:33
(14:16)
27:29
(12:15)
32:25
(13:11)
32:24
(16:11)
37:35
(17:16)
27:22
(15:11)
31:29
(19:12)
26:24
(15:10)
36:26
(17:9)
30:15
(13:8)
24:20
(14:11)
31:20
(15:11)
28:14
(14:8)
26:32
(17:17)
32:28
(16:17)
23:27
(15:16)
21:24
(11:12)
22:19
(12:7)
26:31
(14:16)
27:24
(13:14)
32:28
(16:11)
29:27
(13:10)
41:20
(18:8)
23:36
(11:16)
28:28
(14:13)
24:23
(11:9)
32:23
(18:14)
43:31
(20:16)
26:20
(12:6)
30:23
(13:9)
22:35
(11:23)
19:27
(12:11)
28:30
(10:14)
31:28
(18:16)
27:30
(13:15)
30:17
(13:8)
29:29
(13:16)
40:24
(20:9)
32:22
(13:6)
31:22
(13:11)
25:30
(15:17)

Spieltag:
Spiele
2101232166
Ø SpielGesamt
Tore54.2311388
Tore Heim28.075895
Tore Gast26.165493
7m getroffen7.461567
7m verworfen2.38500
Quote in %-75.81
Zeitstrafen6.291321
Zuschauer38079855
meiste Z. (Waiblingen-Korb - HCD Gröbenzell)-2700
wenigste Z. (BSV S. Zwickau - HCD Gröbenzell)-100
SpielerinFeld7m
1.Sabljak, Diana (SG09)24316182/93 (88%)8.7
2.Breidert, Verena (TGN)21415163/80 (79%)7.9
3.Pollmer, Jana (HAN)20911693/119 (78%)7.5
4.Heidergott, Merle (SVW)19817622/27 (81%)7.1
5.Fackel, Saskia (KET)1689969/85 (81%)6
6.Szabó, Gabriella (TRI)16412242/60 (70%)5.9
7.Ruthenbeck, Ramona (TVB)1649767/85 (79%)5.9
8.Mikkelsen, Helena Egelund (HAL)16113526/33 (79%)6
9.Odrowska, Monika (WAK)16110061/72 (85%)5.8
10.Moser, Carmen (KET)16014812/18 (67%)5.7
11.Choinowski, Jenny (BSV)1597881/95 (85%)5.7
12.Blödorn, Anna (FUX)15611640/48 (83%)6
13.Gerisch, Romana (M05)14410440/56 (71%)5.5
14.Adams, Pia (TVB)14212022/25 (88%)5.1
15.Visser, Dionne (SG09)14211131/39 (79%)5.1
» mehr
Spielerin
1.Mrozinski, Sophie (FUX)901418644
2.Leppert, Anika (H2Ku)741320711
3.Dietz, Pia (HAL)731219811
4.Czanik-Weibelová, Andrea (TRI)711920600
5.Houben, Linsey (TRI)691617611
6.Pester, Alisa (BSV)651312722
7.Cleve, Delia (TGN)612013411
8.Mikkelsen, Helena Egelund (HAL)591715600
9.Kunicke, Denise (TGN)5765214
10.Osterthun, Nele (SVW)522013300
11.Wagenlader, Tina (HAN)521416300
12.Nagy, Petra (BSV)511313600
13.Mai, Kim-Chiara (SG09)501811500
14.Tolic, Vesna (TRI)501614300
15.Engelhardt, Rebecca (KET)491912300
» mehr
Team
1.843860214
2.720051414
3.707050514
4.684048814
5.651046514
6.593142314
7.561940114
8.493035214
9.491735114
10.491735114
11.461432914
12.364826014
13.336624014
14.314022414
15.271519314
Gesamt79855380210
Logo Füchse BerlinFVB TV BeyeröhdeSV Werder BremenLuchse Buchholz RosengartenLogo HCD GröbenzellSV Union Halle-Neustadt Wildcats 1970HSG Hannover-BadenstedtH2KuTSG Ketsch 1902 Kurpfalz BärenSG 09 KirchhofFSG Mainz 05TGN 1859Trierer MiezenLogo VfL WaiblingenBSV Sachsen
Pl.TeamSp.ToreG.-ToreDiff.Pkt.
Pl.TeamSp.ToreG.-ToreDiff.Pkt.
Pl.TeamSp.ToreG.-ToreDiff.Pkt.
Momentan liegen für diesen Bereich keine TV-Termine vor.