27:22
(15:11)
31:29
(19:12)
26:24
(15:10)
36:26
(17:9)
30:15
(13:8)
24:20
(14:11)
31:20
(15:11)
28.04.2018
18:00 Uhr
28.04.2018
18:15 Uhr
24:33
(12:13)
27:20
(18:5)
28:25
(13:16)
32:29
(14:15)
27:26
(13:11)
24:32
(11:16)
29:22
(16:14)
29:31
(15:17)
24:23
(10:12)
31:27
(16:13)
23:32
(11:16)
27:25
(15:8)
34:24
(20:12)
23:32
(10:12)
31:30
(16:17)
25:26
(14:18)
20:24
(7:12)
25:26
(12:15)
25:26
(10:11)
29:26
(15:18)
31:27
(12:13)
27:30
(9:12)
32:28
(14:13)
31:28
(14:14)
25:25
(13:17)
26:30
(14:16)
25:18
(11:8)
29:29
(16:14)
25:25
(15:15)
29:29
(15:15)
27:28
(14:15)
26:25
(11:9)
27:21
(15:10)
18:18
(11:10)
27:26
(13:10)
20:23
(10:11)
27:31
(11:18)
32:26
(18:14)
32:22
(13:10)
26:17
(11:6)
35:29
(18:17)
30:32
(13:16)
25:25
(11:10)
39:34
(19:17)
34:21
(14:11)
16:29
(7:15)
27:26
(20:14)
25:20
(11:7)
29:23
(13:12)
30:16
(13:8)
24:25
(13:10)
28:36
(13:21)
0:2
(0:1)
30:24
(14:14)
27:27
(16:14)
28:25
(10:14)
20:26
(11:14)
32:25
(14:15)
2:0
(1:0)
35:32
(18:17)
30:23
(15:15)
31:32
(17:16)
0:2
(0:1)
32:35
(15:14)
24:23
(13:9)
31:27
(16:14)
24:17
(15:9)
27:30
(14:17)
30:23
(14:11)
24:24
(14:12)
31:31
(17:18)
28:24
(14:14)
37:26
(19:14)
27:29
(10:16)
37:27
(19:12)
26:34
(12:16)
26:22
(9:8)
31:28
(17:16)
24:25
(10:11)
29:25
(15:12)
38:32
(20:14)
25:21
(10:14)
37:24
(18:13)
33:25
(20:9)
20:32
(12:17)
31:26
(14:13)
37:21
(15:10)
32:31
(17:18)
25:36
(15:20)
21:27
(13:12)
30:23
(13:10)
33:30
(15:11)
39:27
(20:13)
25:23
(13:12)
33:23
(19:13)
26:27
(14:14)
26:31
(11:16)
28:28
(14:11)
22:22
(12:11)
26:29
(13:14)
33:32
(17:14)
25:30
(12:15)
29:19
(11:7)
25:23
(14:12)
31:31
(15:14)
28:28
(13:16)
28:39
(13:22)
33:29
(15:13)
30:24
(18:12)
17:18
(10:9)
26:25
(12:11)
43:28
(21:10)
28:26
(13:13)
23:29
(7:14)
22:27
(9:10)
28:30
(16:15)
25:31
(14:13)
28:27
(13:15)
27:20
(17:12)
35:38
(15:24)
40:32
(18:15)
25:32
(13:16)
28:25
(11:9)
32:29
(18:15)
24:27
(9:13)
28:27
(11:14)
32:28
(15:15)
27:27
(14:12)
26:28
(14:15)
33:33
(15:15)
23:25
(11:12)
27:25
(11:12)
31:27
(17:11)
32:23
(14:9)
22:27
(11:17)
27:26
(15:14)
28:26
(15:9)
24:32
(15:17)
29:29
(13:12)
31:40
(14:21)
31:26
(16:10)
32:18
(14:11)
24:28
(14:20)
29:26
(13:14)
30:24
(15:14)
27:19
(11:11)
40:30
(23:14)
29:28
(17:16)
32:25
(16:15)
28:30
(13:16)
30:27
(14:10)
32:25
(17:13)
23:23
(12:11)
36:27
(19:13)
32:30
(18:14)
24:26
(13:14)
34:26
(17:12)
32:25
(17:12)
33:32
(18:14)
23:26
(14:13)
23:23
(13:8)
28:23
(13:12)
31:27
(12:16)
23:27
(10:13)
27:21
(16:11)
26:25
(15:15)
28:32
(12:15)
25:27
(13:14)
26:24
(12:11)
33:33
(14:16)
27:29
(12:15)
32:25
(13:11)
32:24
(16:11)
37:35
(17:16)
27:22
(15:11)
31:29
(19:12)
26:24
(15:10)
36:26
(17:9)
30:15
(13:8)
24:20
(14:11)
31:20
(15:11)
28.04.2018
18:00 Uhr
28.04.2018
18:15 Uhr
28.04.2018
18:45 Uhr
28.04.2018
19:00 Uhr
28.04.2018
19:30 Uhr
28.04.2018
19:30 Uhr
29.04.2018
16:00 Uhr
01.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
05.05.2018
17:00 Uhr
05.05.2018
17:00 Uhr
05.05.2018
19:00 Uhr
05.05.2018
19:00 Uhr
05.05.2018
19:30 Uhr
05.05.2018
19:30 Uhr
05.05.2018
19:30 Uhr
12.05.2018
18:00 Uhr
12.05.2018
18:00 Uhr
12.05.2018
18:15 Uhr
12.05.2018
19:00 Uhr
12.05.2018
19:30 Uhr
12.05.2018
19:30 Uhr
12.05.2018
19:30 Uhr
26.05.2018
18:00 Uhr
26.05.2018
18:00 Uhr
26.05.2018
18:00 Uhr
26.05.2018
18:00 Uhr
26.05.2018
18:00 Uhr
26.05.2018
18:00 Uhr
26.05.2018
18:00 Uhr

Spieltag:
Spiele
1811061956
Ø SpielGesamt
Tore54.199809
Tore Heim285068
Tore Gast26.194741
7m getroffen7.571371
7m verworfen2.38431
Quote in %-76.08
Zeitstrafen6.431164
Zuschauer37968642
meiste Z. (Waiblingen-Korb - HCD Gröbenzell)-2700
wenigste Z. (BSV S. Zwickau - HCD Gröbenzell)-100
SpielerinFeld7m
1.Sabljak, Diana (SG09)21013674/82 (90%)8.8
2.Heidergott, Merle (SVW)19116922/27 (81%)7.6
3.Breidert, Verena (TGN)18513253/66 (80%)8
4.Pollmer, Jana (HAN)18410480/105 (76%)7.7
5.Szabó, Gabriella (TRI)15111140/54 (74%)6.3
6.Blödorn, Anna (FUX)14510540/47 (85%)6
7.Moser, Carmen (KET)13912910/15 (67%)6
8.Odrowska, Monika (WAK)1399148/59 (81%)5.6
9.Ruthenbeck, Ramona (TVB)1388256/72 (78%)5.8
10.Mikkelsen, Helena Egelund (HAL)13711621/27 (78%)6
11.Fackel, Saskia (KET)1337360/75 (80%)5.8
12.Gruber, Lea (WAK)127127-5.1
13.Choinowski, Jenny (BSV)1277057/69 (83%)5.3
14.Gerisch, Romana (M05)1269036/50 (72%)5.7
15.Neubrander, Lea (H2Ku)1259134/44 (77%)5.4
» mehr
Spielerin
1.Mrozinski, Sophie (FUX)781014644
2.Leppert, Anika (H2Ku)691218711
3.Dietz, Pia (HAL)661117711
4.Kunicke, Denise (TGN)5765214
5.Cleve, Delia (TGN)561712411
6.Czanik-Weibelová, Andrea (TRI)551516400
7.Houben, Linsey (TRI)541415500
8.Pester, Alisa (BSV)52109522
9.Mai, Kim-Chiara (SG09)481611500
10.Mikkelsen, Helena Egelund (HAL)481412500
11.Nagy, Petra (BSV)471112600
12.Wagenlader, Tina (HAN)471314300
13.Osterthun, Nele (SVW)461811300
14.Gruber, Lea (WAK)441612200
15.Boonkamp, Danique (SG09)43149211
» mehr
Team
1.694857912
2.621051712
3.638149013
4.585048712
5.559046512
6.506642212
7.481740112
8.424735312
9.417534712
10.413034412
11.426432813
12.311425912
13.277525211
14.285023712
15.222518512
Gesamt68642379181
Logo Füchse BerlinFVB TV BeyeröhdeSV Werder BremenLuchse Buchholz RosengartenLogo HCD GröbenzellSV Union Halle-Neustadt Wildcats 1970HSG Hannover-BadenstedtH2KuTSG Ketsch 1902 Kurpfalz BärenSG 09 KirchhofFSG Mainz 05TGN 1859Trierer MiezenLogo VfL WaiblingenBSV Sachsen
Pl.TeamSp.ToreG.-ToreDiff.Pkt.
Pl.TeamSp.ToreG.-ToreDiff.Pkt.
Pl.TeamSp.ToreG.-ToreDiff.Pkt.
LIVE
Frauen 1. BL
28.04.2018 16:00 Uhr
Buxtehuder SV - SG BBM Bietigheim
LIVE
Frauen 1. BL
28.04.2018 17:30 Uhr
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - TV Nellingen
LIVE
Frauen 1. BL
28.04.2018 17:30 Uhr
HC Rödertal - Thüringer HC
LIVE
Frauen 1. BL
28.04.2018 19:00 Uhr
Frisch Auf Göppingen - TuS Metzingen
LIVE
Frauen 1. BL
28.04.2018 19:00 Uhr
Bad Wildungen Vipers - HSG Blomberg-Lippe