Spielerinnen
1Dietz, Pia (HAL)10417161055
2Leppert, Anika (H2Ku)842018722
3Tomlik, Anna-Lena (TVB)742016601
4Osterthun, Nele (SVW)721812822
5Schmid, Annika (HAU)662012422
6Czanik-Weibelová, Andrea (TRI)651914401
7Duschner, Sabrina (HAU)631917500
8Mikkelsen, Helena Egelund (HAL)621115711
9van den Broek, Tatjana (LIN)621913511
10Düvel, Mieke (HAN)611717500
11Heusdens, Sabine (HLB)612317200
12Preis, Lisa-Marie (HCR)611518500
13Houben, Linsey (TRI)601815600
14Schuhknecht, Lea (TGN)562112211
15Selmeci, Sarolta (HCR)541215600
16Irmler, Sarah (HAU)531015311
17Nowak, Leonie (KLE)531013511
18Dankwardt, Hanna (M05)50610522
19Hopp, Stefanie (BSV)50913411
20Michels, Sina (KET)501613400
21Schorradt, Tanja (KLE)481213500
22van Gulik, Sarah (BEN)482010400
23Bauer, Julia (TGN)471012311
24Neuendorf, Leonie (HAN)471314300
25Odrowska, Monika (BSV)471512400
26Dölle, Isabelle (HAN)461213400
27Bauer, Janka (M05)441411400
28Schulz, Evelyn (HLB)441413200
29Cipaian, Simona-Maria (M05)431514000
30Sajbidor , Silvia (BSV)431410111
31Gerber, Marie-Kristin (HAN)421610300
32Heidergott, Merle (SVW)421212300
33Smit, Nadine (HAL)421210001
34Weibelova, Lucia (TRI)421413100
35Adeberg, Natalie (TVB)41912400
36Klein, Sulamith (H2Ku)401210400
37Kunicke, Denise (TGN)40118311
38Ringleb, Franziska (KLE)401213100
39Steenholt Sörensen, Mathilde (HAL)401610200
40Cappek, Franziska (HAU)38611500
41Markeviciute, Jurgita (HCR)381611000
42Engelhardt, Rebecca (KET)3759201
43Rösike, Isa-Sophia (HCR)36148300
44Prior, Paula (HLB)35198000
45Wagner, Katharina (KLE)3589111
46Spielvogel, Anna Maria (HCR)3469001
47Brand, Samira (KET)33117400
48Tinti, Alexandra (BEN)33710300
49Fabisch, Melina (TVB)321010100
50Thomas, Caroline (BEN)32107400
51Platen, Larissa (BEN)3187111
52Putzke, Saskia (HAU)3195101
53Welter, Tina (TRI)3177001
54Bensch, Angelika (LIN)30107300
55Defayay, Alina (HAN)30811000
56Hoekstra, Sanne (BEN)3089200
57Jahn, Jennifer (TGN)3088300
58Reinarz, Mandy (TVB)3088300
59Foth, Kerstin (H2Ku)2966211
60Neubrander, Lea (H2Ku)2999100
61Niemann, Marilena (SVW)29136200
62Pollmer, Jana (HAN)29710100
63Feiniler, Lena (KET)28109000
64Gebhard, Lisa (H2Ku)28410200
65Butzen, Mona (LIN)2779100
66Friedberger, Lisa (BEN)27118000
67Heinrich, Lotta (SVW)27511000
68Moser, Carmen (KET)2778200
69Pollex, Esther (HAN)27310200
70Schulz, Andrea (KLE)2778200
71Sobiech, Bogna (HAN)2759200
72Stonawski, Freya (H2Ku)2798100
73Winkler, Laura (HAL)27137000
74Cleve, Delia (TGN)26107100
75Neubrander, Sarah (H2Ku)26108000
76Nagy, Izabella (HCR)2559100
77Schmohl, Maxine-Luise (M05)25135100
78Simon Varga, Dóra (TRI)2597100
79Sosnierz, Laura (TVB)2558200
80Teixeira da Silva, Kyra (LIN)2557300
81Wieder, Lisa (TGN)2597100
82Kallenberg, Josepha (BSV)2467200
83Rühl, Sina Katharina (KLE)24107000
84Börsen, Jennifer (SVW)2378000
85Klein, Naina (LIN)2397000
86Friedrich, Katrin (SVW)2248100
87Legermann, Eva (LIN)2228200
88Sazdovski, Ivana (BEN)2266200
89Vandewal, Loes (LIN)22106000
90Hildebrand, Pia (HLB)21115000
91Königsmann, Christine (HAU)2157100
92Neßlage, Rabea (SVW)2195100
93Gerisch, Romana (M05)2067000
94Golla, Paulina (M05)2066100
95Heimburg, Swantje (HAL)2028100
96Klinnert, Lina (TVB)2047100
97Hochmair, Franziska (HAU)1973300
98Möschter, Elisa (HAL)1936200
99Rast, Saskia (HAN)1975100
100Rolland, Yvonne (KET)1919000
101Horner, Patricia (HAU)1846100
102Jörgens, Jennifer (TVB)1866000
103Kracht, Fabienne (BSV)1885000
104Pester, Alisa (BSV)1823001
105Frankova, Anna (HCR)1735200
106Lambertz, Leonie (LIN)1774100
107Müller, Joline (TRI)1755100
108Münch, Sandra (TVB)1775000
109Schultze, Laura (HLB)1775000
110Antonewitch, Nastja (M05)1664100
111Barger, Birthe (SVW)1683100
112Fackel, Saskia (KET)16103000
113Frey, Rebecca (H2Ku)1645100
114Sommerrock , Sophia (KET)1627000
115Szary, Sandra (BSV)1646000
116Huijsmans, Eefje (LIN)1555000
117Jensen, Jonna (KLE)1574000
118Reeh, Olivia (KLE)1573100
119Stefes, Michelle (TVB)1536000
120Degenhardt, Lena Sophia (H2Ku)1426000
121Ebel, Lena (KET)14121000
122Euler, Desiree (KLE)1425100
123Hessel, Josephine (BSV)1445000
124Jung, Stephanie (HAU)1424200
125Jäger, Vivien (HCR)1464000
126Berger, Alisa (H2Ku)1335000
127Dings, Vanessa (LIN)1335000
128Hoekstra, Anja (BEN)1392000
129Majer, Laura (BSV)1354000
130Andreassen, Sarah (HAL)1225000
131Breidert, Verena (TGN)1263000
132Grössl, Antonia (M05)1223200
133Lederer, Nicole (TGN)1225000
134Limberg, Leonie (HLB)1225000
135Petrovska, Angela (TRI)1244000
136Ruthenbeck, Ramona (TVB)1243100
137Schneider, Katrin (KET)1243100
138Soffel, Alicia (M05)1244000
139Maidhof, Julia (BEN)1114100
140Bonk, Andrea (M05)1042100
141Feldstedt, Lena (LIN)1024000
142Hummel, Stefanie (HAL)1043000
143Schult, Meike (HLB)1024000
144Adeberg, Selina (M05)933000
145Beddies, Marie-Christine (H2Ku)933000
146Drasovean, Isabell (HAU)932100
147Kornet, Monika (H2Ku)933000
148Otto, Alina (SVW)932100
149Köhler, Marieke (TVB)842000
150Leib, Anna-Lena (KLE)861000
151Nepolsky, Kathleen (HCR)842000
152Ostwald, Lisa-Marie (HCR)823000
153Halilovic, Vildana (BEN)732000
154Hartstock, Cara (SVW)732000
155Jäger, Linda (HAL)713000
156Logdanidou, Martha (BEN)712100
157Luschnat, Melissa (HLB)732000
158Quattlender, Benitta (TGN)732000
159Stockhorst, Christina (TGN)713000
160Uhlig, Eileen (HAL)712100
161Winter, Jennifer (HLB)732000
162Bohnet, Nicole (HAU)621100
163Choinowski, Jenny (BSV)622000
164Janssens, Lena (SVW)641000
165Heinrichs, Leonie (TVB)512000
166Michl, Anna (KET)512000
167Mößinger, Lisa (BEN)512000
168Schneider, Lynn (HLB)512000
169Feldmann, Katrin (M05)421000
170Knöpfle, Daniela (HAU)402000
171Körner, Josephine (BEN)421000
172Puls, Zeliha (HLB)402000
173Tietböhl, Lisa (KLE)421000
174Tvrdonova, Dominika (HAN)401100
175Willing, Jana (LIN)421000
176Hummel, Jacqueline (HAL)330000
177Rammer, Ann (HCR)311000
178Stallmann, Carolin (TVB)311000
179Conrad, Christin (BSV)220000
180Fabritz, Elena (KET)201000
181Friede, Celina (HAN)201000
182Grabowski, Ronja (TGN)201000
183Heinzelmann, Tamara (KLE)201000
184Hilke, Luzie (HAN)201000
185Pollakowski, Rabea (HAN)201000
186Sattler, Hannah (TRI)220000
187Schückler, Claudia (M05)201000
188Toth, Isabel (HAU)220000
189van Beurden, Helen (M05)201000
190Hartstock, Sophie (M05)110000
191Leib, Katarina (KLE)110000
192Marmodee, Lea (KET)110000
193Milakovic, Nevenka (LIN)110000