Spielerinnen
1Rupp, Martyna (HAL)11218241123
2Aleksandraviciute, Daiva (BSV)8419191011
3Mack, Katharina (BRETZ)821619722
4Dankwardt, Hanna (M05)7821151011
5Houben, Linsey (TRI)701616422
6Ferreira Priolli, Maria Rafhaela (SG09)691618511
7Mai, Kim-Chiara (SG09)691716322
8Mikkelsen, Helena Egelund (HAL)641716411
9Drasovean, Isabell (HAU)611813511
10Namat, Sina Denise (TVN)591814311
11Osterthun, Nele (SVW)572113500
12Weibelova, Lucia (TRI)571415311
13Czanik-Weibelová, Andrea (TRI)561617300
14Foth, Kerstin (H2Ku)561312611
15Blase, Marieke (SG09)551413411
16Blanke, Annika (TVN)531410112
17Unger, Alena (NSU)531715300
18Schmid, Annika (HAU)521112511
19Markeviciute, Jurgita (HCR)511314500
20Preis, Lisa-Marie (HCR)501311411
21Platen, Larissa (BRETZ)481413400
22Zuber, Christina (BSV)471713200
23Duschner, Sabrina (HAU)46158411
24Kühlborn, Christin (SG09)461016200
25Schröder, Katrin (H2Ku)461413300
26Starcek, Petra (BSV)45107212
27Alesiunaite, Egle (HCR)44149101
28Möschter, Elisa (HAL)431112400
29Thomas, Caroline (TRI)40138211
30Einarsdottir, Hildigunnur (WEI)391310300
31Fabisch, Melina (TVB)391311200
32Cappek, Franziska (HAU)381012200
33Jespersen, Ida (BEN)381012200
34Nagy, Izabella (SG09)381013100
35Orban-Smideliusz, Julia (TVN)3899211
36Logdanidou, Martha (BEN)37119400
37Ringleb, Franziska (WEI)37911300
38Spatz, Laura (M05)37179100
39Tissekker, Isabel (NSU)361010300
40Bauer, Julia (TGN)351510000
41Klein, Sulamith (H2Ku)35119300
42Hoekstra, Sanne (BEN)34811200
43Horner, Patricia (HAU)341011100
44Jäger, Vivien (HCR)34148200
45Daniels, Maike (NSU)33176200
46Derbach, Judith (TRI)33159000
47Neubrander, Sarah (H2Ku)33139100
48Börsen, Jennifer (SVW)31156200
49Cleve, Delia (TGN)31138100
50Heidergott, Merle (SVW)31117300
51Hoffmann, Lena (NSU)31137200
52Jahn, Jennifer (TGN)31119100
53Kornet, Monika (H2Ku)31910100
54Kunicke, Denise (TGN)31118200
55Rösike, Isa-Sophia (HCR)31118200
56Adamkova, Petra (WEI)30147100
57Chwalek, Michelle (BRETZ)30109100
58Kleinjung, Jessica (BRETZ)3077111
59Niemann, Marilena (SVW)30108200
60Sabljak, Diana (WEI)3096111
61Schuhknecht, Lea (BRETZ)30147100
62Kolasinac, Desire (TVN)29511100
63Dietz, Pia (HAL)28210300
64Friedberger, Lisa (BEN)28107200
65Hummel, Stefanie (HAL)28126200
66Laszlo, Barbara (WEI)2798100
67Stallmann, Carolin (TVB)2775001
68Bauer, Janka (M05)26127000
69Jörgens, Jennifer (TVB)26127000
70Tomlik, Anna-Lena (TVB)2687200
71Barger, Birthe (SVW)2488000
72Frey, Rebecca (H2Ku)2448200
73Neßlage, Rabea (SVW)2485300
74Simon Varga, Dóra (WEI)2488000
75Smit, Nadine (HAL)2474111
76Frankova, Anna (HCR)23110100
77Hochmair, Franziska (HAU)2376200
78Ioneac Joldes, Roxana Alina (TVN)2377100
79Maarse, Sharelle (SG09)2397000
80Gerisch, Romana (BEN)2248100
81Heinzelmann, Tamara (M05)22106000
82Münch, Sandra (TVB)22125000
83Tinti, Alexandra (BEN)22105100
84Conrad, Christin (BSV)2138100
85Hildebrand, Pia (BEN)2175200
86Moser, Carmen (BEN)21115000
87Ostwald, Lisa-Marie (HCR)2137200
88Sajbidor , Silvia (BSV)2153001
89Hummel, Jacqueline (HAL)2027200
90Nolte, Laura (SG09)2066100
91Reinarz, Mandy (TVB)2085100
92Sosnierz, Laura (TVB)2047100
93Stockhorst, Christina (TGN)2067000
94Tuc, Carolin (TVN)2086000
95Kaufmann, Svenja (NSU)1995000
96Odrowska, Monika (WEI)1976000
97Sattler, Hannah (TRI)1956100
98Bohnet, Nicole (HAU)1846100
99Köhler, Marieke (TVB)1865100
100Mertens, Andrea (BRETZ)1885000
101Stonawski, Freya (H2Ku)1866000
102Breitinger, Hannah (NSU)1755100
103Gärtner, Kristin (BRETZ)1755100
104Hoekstra, Anja (BEN)1735200
105Padutsch, Tanja (TVN)1755100
106Pruß, Stefanie (BSV)1736100
107Sazdovski, Ivana (BEN)1794000
108Heinrichs, Leonie (TVB)1646000
109Kallenberg, Josepha (BSV)1535100
110Nepolsky, Kathleen (HCR)1555000
111Wieder, Lisa (TGN)1554100
112Berger, Alisa (H2Ku)1445000
113Breidert, Verena (TGN)14102000
114Ineichen, Seline (NSU)1444100
115Uhlig, Eileen (HAL)1426000
116Wagner, Katharina (M05)1464000
117Welter, Tina (TRI)1445000
118Müller, Joline (TRI)1315100
119Nückel, Sabine (TVB)1335000
120Friedrich, Lisa (TVN)1263000
121Schneider, Alina (SVW)1225000
122Stefes, Michelle (TVB)1282000
123Winkler, Laura (HAL)1243100
124Hopp, Stefanie (BSV)1153000
125Schmohl, Maxine-Luise (M05)1115000
126Wolf, Louisa (NSU)1134000
127Friedrich, Katrin (SVW)1042100
128Gebhard, Lisa (H2Ku)1023100
129Kockler, Jessica (TRI)1000001
130Majer, Laura (BSV)1024000
131Mößinger, Lisa (BEN)1024000
132Ophoff, Julia (M05)1024000
133Schückler, Claudia (M05)1023100
134Stockhammer, Carina (WEI)1024000
135Berz, Lisa Marie (SG09)933000
136Hessel, Josephine (BSV)952000
137Hollerbach, Diana (BRETZ)952000
138Janssens, Lena (SVW)952000
139Klug, Xenia (BRETZ)914000
140Kracht, Fabienne (BSV)933000
141Quattlender, Benitta (TGN)933000
142Quetsch, Kim (BRETZ)932100
143Beddies, Marie-Christine (H2Ku)822100
144Choinowski, Jenny (BSV)842000
145Fischer, Kathrin (NSU)842000
146Jäger, Linda (HAL)823000
147Oeder, Elena (TGN)822100
148Otto, Alina (SVW)823000
149Winger, Katharina (TVN)842000
150Bänfer, Kirsten (SG09)732000
151Heimburg, Swantje (HAL)713000
152Knöpfle, Daniela (HAU)713000
153Königsmann, Christine (HAU)751000
154Lederer, Nicole (BSV)713000
155Frank, Laura (HAU)603000
156Gerber, Luisa (NSU)641000
157Grössl, Antonia (M05)641000
158Hradilova, Lenka (WEI)641000
159Lehnhoff, Inga (TVB)602100
160Maric, Christine (M05)641000
161Mohr, Esther (TRI)622000
162Molner, Sarah (TGN)622000
163Soffel, Alicia (M05)622000
164Bartaseviciene, Ingrida (BEN)512000
165Irmler, Sarah (HAU)511100
166von Gilgenheimb, Gina (BRETZ)512000
167Flebbe, Alexandra (BRETZ)402000
168Kalmbach, Selina (NSU)402000
169Kurstedt, Anne (HAU)421000
170Pöschel, Julia (HCR)421000
171Schmidt, Lea (WEI)401100
172Wäscher, Rica (SG09)402000
173Adams, Pia (TVB)311000
174Gloger, Anja (H2Ku)330000
175Vallet, Megane (TRI)311000
176Feuchtmann, Inga (M05)220000
177Grothnes, Hannah (SG09)201000
178Hofmann, Nadine (TGN)201000
179Müller, Jasmin Helen (HCR)201000
180Niebert, Anja (HAU)201000
181Pester, Alisa (BSV)201000
182Ruthenbeck, Ramona (TVB)201000
183Skoczyńska, Katarzyna (M05)201000
184Gieseler, Joelle (M05)110000
185Niebert, Franziska (HAU)110000
186Radke, Pauline (BEN)110000