Spielerinnen
1Aleksandraviciute, Daiva (BSV)941721912
2Starcek, Petra (BSV)721516911
3Vojtiskova, Alena (NSU)711817611
4Cappek, Franziska (HAU)701214822
5Horner, Patricia (HAU)671417611
6Weisheitel, Saskia (BVB)671916301
7Schröder, Katrin (H2Ku)662019400
8Preis, Lisa-Marie (HCR)641415501
9Schmid, Annika (HAU)641714611
10Logdanidou, Martha (BEN)591712401
11Rupp, Martyna (HAL)571116700
12Namat, Sina Denise (TVN)552011311
13Dietz, Pia (HAL)54810622
14Riehl, Laura Johanna (TRAV)521110212
15Hummel, Jacqueline (HAL)501414400
16Stallmann, Carolin (TVB)501214500
17Haupt, Franziska (TRAV)461413300
18Alesiunaite, Egle (HCR)451313300
19Drasovean, Isabell (HAU)45913500
20Maier, Lisa (SVA)45811411
21Spatz, Laura (M05)451313300
22Duschner, Sabrina (HAU)441011101
23Kaiser, Isabell (HLB)44139311
24Markeviciute, Jurgita (HCR)441014300
25Hummel, Stefanie (HAL)391311200
26Dankwardt, Hanna (M05)381210300
27Kaufmann, Svenja (NSU)371312000
28Beckert, Melanie (HCR)3646322
29Jäger, Linda (HAL)361011200
30Lauenroth, Antje (BEN)361212000
31Prior, Lisa (HLB)3688101
32Wulf, Leonie (TRAV)361011200
33Köhler, Marieke (TVB)35139200
34Orban-Smideliusz, Julia (TVN)3579001
35Heusdens, Sabine (HLB)34149100
36Hübner, Svenja (SVA)34812100
37Buhl Lærke, Frederikke (TRAV)3399300
38Heßler, Jana (M05)32148100
39Jänisch, Nathalie (SVA)32146300
40Lamp, Sarah (HLB)321010100
41Steinfurth, Nicole (HLB)321011000
42Uhlig, Eileen (HAL)3258211
43Blanke, Annika (TVN)31119100
44Ettaqi, Rafika (BVB)31118200
45Holstein, Johanna (M05)3156201
46Martinková, Hana (BSV)31138100
47Rothmund, Sarah (SVA)31158000
48Möschter, Elisa (HAL)30610200
49Klein, Sulamith (H2Ku)29119000
50Hoffmann, Lena (NSU)28126200
51Stratmann, Daniela (TVN)28127100
52Tuc, Carolin (TVN)2888200
53Wagner, Katharina (M05)28107200
54Krey, Alina-Florin (TRAV)27310200
55Potocki, Sally (BVB)2778200
56Stonawski, Freya (H2Ku)2687200
57Nückel, Sabine (TVB)2579000
58Wessoly, Karen (TRAV)2578100
59Fischer, Kathrin (NSU)24107000
60Frank, Laura (HAU)2449100
61Stuparicova, Dagmar (HAL)2445001
62Wolf, Louisa (NSU)2464001
63Gerisch, Romana (BEN)23116000
64Loll, Theresa (BSV)2356300
65Bartlau, Vivien (TRAV)2287000
66Jäger, Vivien (HCR)22105100
67Reinarz, Mandy (TVB)2286100
68Zukauskaite, Agne (TVN)2267100
69Hoekstra, Sanne (BEN)2196000
70Naleschinski, Katharina (TRAV)2119100
71Padutsch, Tanja (TVN)2157100
72Stefes, Michelle (TVB)21114100
73Traumüller, Karina (BVB)2196000
74Baskaya, Tuba (H2Ku)2028100
75Ernsberger, Anja (BEN)2029000
76Neubrander, Sarah (H2Ku)1975100
77Schmidt, Nina (TRAV)1914001
78Breitinger, Hannah (NSU)1866000
79Foth, Kerstin (H2Ku)1866000
80Gräser, Lareen (HLB)1885000
81Kocevska, Natasa (BVB)1866000
82Moser, Carmen (BEN)1865100
83Mößinger, Lisa (BEN)1865100
84Bohnet, Nicole (HAU)1756000
85Hotz, Stefanie (SVA)1774100
86Schmele, Carolin (BVB)1626100
87Hopp, Stefanie (BSV)1536000
88Irmler, Sarah (HAU)1535100
89Kramer, Stella (BVB)1555000
90Mayer, Anna (SVA)1534200
91Michel, Anne (HAL)1516100
92Gebhard, Lisa (H2Ku)1464000
93Skoczyńska, Katarzyna (HCR)1464000
94Tissekker, Isabel (NSU)1445000
95Bartaseviciene, Ingrida (BEN)1311001
96Heinzelmann, Tamara (TVN)1334100
97Hochmair, Franziska (HAU)1335000
98Kolasinac, Desire (TVN)1334100
99Pruß, Stefanie (BSV)1353100
100Rösike, Isa-Sophia (HCR)1354000
101Schmohl, Maxine-Luise (BEN)1392000
102Zogg, Nadia (SVA)1354000
103Greinert, Nadja (SVA)1263000
104Kurstedt, Lydia (HAU)1205100
105List, Annika (BSV)1244000
106Schilk, Nina (HLB)1244000
107Umbusch, Linda (HAL)1206000
108Willauer, Julia (SVA)1263000
109Stein, Claudia (BSV)1153000
110Tomlik, Anna-Lena (TVB)1133100
111Vaszari, Virag (BVB)1133100
112Adeberg, Selina (M05)1062000
113Hildebrand, Pia (BEN)1024000
114Münch, Sandra (TVB)1043000
115Stapelfeldt, Jenny (TRAV)1024000
116Domann, Kristina (HCR)913100
117Köhler, Theresa (M05)932100
118Münch, Nicole (TVB)952000
119Putzke, Saskia (H2Ku)913100
120Schückler, Claudia (M05)933000
121Winger, Katharina (TVN)913100
122Bauer, Janka (M05)803100
123Janoch, Claudia (H2Ku)823000
124Jordt, Annika (TRAV)861000
125Maric, Christine (M05)823000
126Nepolsky, Kathleen (HCR)822100
127Zuber, Christina (BSV)822100
128Förster, Paula (HCR)732000
129Gloger, Anja (H2Ku)732000
130Heinrichs, Leonie (TVB)751000
131Lizureck, Denise (SVA)712100
132Neustadt, Grete (HCR)732000
133Sajbidor , Silvia (BSV)751000
134Schmitt, Anika (M05)732000
135Choinowski, Jenny (BSV)602100
136Münzer, Anne (SVA)622000
137Everding, Sarah (BVB)550000
138Kracht, Fabienne (BSV)512000
139Otte, Melina (TVB)512000
140Ramirez, Franziska (NSU)512000
141Schmelzer, Meike (M05)512000
142Stammer, Malin (TRAV)512000
143Watzke, Kirsten (SVA)512000
144Groetzki, Cathrin (BEN)421000
145Heimburg, Swantje (HAL)421000
146Hohloch, Carolin (BVB)402000
147Kallenberg, Josepha (BSV)402000
148Kokot, Jana (BVB)402000
149Kowalska, Dagmara (BVB)402000
150Lehnhoff, Inga (TVB)402000
151Müller, Jasmin Helen (HCR)421000
152Berger, Alisa (H2Ku)311000
153Edlbauer, Carina (BEN)311000
154Feldmann, Katrin (M05)311000
155Luschnat, Melissa (HLB)311000
156Löbich, Julia (M05)311000
157Stöhr, Anja (HCR)311000
158Vietz, Hanna (TVB)311000
159Artschwager, Anna-Lena (H2Ku)201000
160Bickel, Justine (SVA)201000
161Friedrich, Lisa (TVN)201000
162Gerber, Luisa (NSU)220000
163Kalmbach, Selina (NSU)201000
164Majer, Laura (BSV)201000
165Markovic, Marijana (H2Ku)201000
166Schultze, Laura (HLB)220000
167Hoffmeister, Liska (BEN)110000
168Kurstedt, Anne (HAU)110000
169Nendza, Elena (HLB)110000
170Rammer, Ann (HCR)110000
171Schneider, Alina (HLB)110000