Spielerinnen
1Aleksandraviciute, Daiva (BSV)811917722
2Brauer, Cristina-Ioana (SG09)681213323
3Köster, Kim-Merle (HAR)662013322
4Pollmer, Jana (SG09)661515711
5Müller, Assina (M05)621618500
6van de Wiel, Anouk (BVB)611119600
7Markeviciute, Jurgita (HCR)591515700
8Beckert, Melanie (HCR)561815400
9Kalasauskaite, Evelina (HCR)561513411
10Machau, Kristin (HAR)551611511
11Steden, Stephanie (BVB)541110312
12van Gulik, Sarah (BWV)531515400
13Holstein, Johanna (M05)521017400
14Heimburg, Swantje (SG09)511316300
15Vasilescu, Laura (BWV)512311300
16Weisheitel, Saskia (FUX)511913300
17Larsen Poulsen, Simone (SG09)49713301
18Jänisch, Nathalie (SVA)481612400
19Potocki, Sally (BVB)442011100
20Tissekker, Isabel (NSU)441611300
21Heusdens, Sabine (HLB)43138201
22Hummel, Jacqueline (HAL)421413100
23Schmelzer, Meike (M05)421412200
24Schulz, Lena (HAR)41811211
25Zuber, Christina (BSV)411010211
26Sajbidor , Silvia (BSV)401412100
27Bremmer, Tessa (BWV)38107201
28Heßler, Jana (OEV)37139300
29Schulz, Kathrin (CEL)371310200
30Fischer, Kathrin (NSU)35158200
31Hummel, Stefanie (HAL)35158200
32Starcek, Petra (BSV)35712200
33Tomlik, Anna-Lena (BVB)35913000
34Hess, Nina (OEV)34148200
35List, Annika (BSV)34128300
36Maier, Lisa (SVA)34128300
37Alesiunaite, Egle (HCR)33711200
38Hartstock, Cara (HLB)33910200
39Spatz, Laura (M05)33177100
40Wagner, Katharina (OEV)33712100
41Görl, Manja (SG09)32610300
42Loest, Anna-Katharina (CEL)32148100
43Namat, Sina Denise (TVN)321011000
44Uhlig, Eileen (HAL)3289300
45Greinert, Nadja (SVA)31910100
46Heinzelmann, Tamara (TVN)31910100
47Lukoseviciute, Erika (SVA)3153002
48Rothmund, Sarah (SVA)31910100
49Stratmann, Daniela (TVN)31117300
50Gabbert, Bettina (HCR)3039111
51Maier, Sabrina (HAR)3028101
52Schulz, Evelyn (CEL)29156100
53Steinfurth, Nicole (HLB)29137100
54Tuc, Carolin (TVN)2979200
55Kühlborn, Christin (SG09)2876111
56Zukauskaite, Agne (TVN)28126200
57Mayer, Anna (SVA)2798100
58Sobiech, Bogna (CEL)27510100
59Schmäschke, Kaja (HLB)2686300
60Schriever, Stefanie (OEV)2668200
61Stiskall, Jessica (HCR)26127000
62Sviridenko, Alexandra (FUX)2688100
63Eber, Anna (FUX)2558200
64Gerisch, Romana (BWV)25117000
65Hoekstra, Sanne (HLB)2436111
66Burde, Monic (HAL)2376200
67Goldhagen, Julia (FUX)23115100
68Stöhr, Anja (HCR)2353101
69Aselmeyer, Carina (SG09)2235111
70Friedrich, Lisa (TVN)2247200
71Hildebrandt, Lena (SG09)2286100
72Stuparicova, Dagmar (HAL)2267100
73Bolze, Nadja (HAL)2176100
74Gustin, Daniela (HAR)2158000
75Loll, Theresa (FUX)2158000
76Riebow, Katrin (HAR)2105211
77Traumüller, Karina (BVB)2177000
78Binder, Martina (TVN)2067000
79Förster, Paula (HCR)2027200
80Ramirez, Franziska (NSU)2047100
81Busch, Annika (BWV)1952001
82Hotz, Stefanie (SVA)1957000
83Jäger, Linda (HAL)1976000
84Kaufmann, Svenja (NSU)1976000
85Kocevska, Natasa (BVB)1956100
86Schultze, Laura (HAR)1936200
87Trumpf, Bianca (FUX)1954300
88Blödorn, Anna (FUX)1827100
89Freudemann, Nicola (NSU)1884100
90Nepolsky, Kathleen (HCR)1847000
91Stein, Claudia (BSV)1866000
92Szücs, Silvia (CEL)1885000
93Vogeler, Svenja (HAR)1845200
94Buße, Julia (OEV)1756000
95Möschter, Elisa (HAL)1774100
96Wolf, Louisa (TVN)1736100
97Zogg, Nadia (SVA)1736100
98Knoblauch, Tina (OEV)1683100
99Kovacikova, Petronela (OEV)1684000
100Kramer, Stella (BVB)1626100
101Woerner, Judith (TVN)1684000
102Ahrens, Natasha (CEL)1555000
103Dankwardt, Hanna (M05)1554100
104Hoffmann, Lena (NSU)1554100
105Kornet, Monika (NSU)1535100
106Kracht, Fabienne (HAL)1536000
107Nolte, Laura (SG09)1536000
108Schmidt-Robben, Miranda (BWV)1573100
109Breitinger, Hannah (NSU)1463100
110Knoroz, Jewgenija (OEV)1483000
111Bombis-Robben, Jolanda (CEL)1373000
112Gerber, Luisa (NSU)1373000
113Harms, Julia (HLB)1354000
114Preis, Lisa-Marie (HLB)1321111
115Blanke, Annika (TVN)1243100
116Löbich, Julia (M05)1243100
117Maric, Christine (M05)1225000
118Willauer, Julia (SVA)1263000
119Büttner, Susanne (CEL)1114100
120Ernsberger, Anja (HLB)1134000
121Schneider, Celia (NSU)1110001
122Burrekers, Mandy (BVB)1000001
123Diener, Petra (OEV)1000001
124Everding, Sarah (BVB)1043000
125Lamp, Sarah (HLB)914000
126Mai, Kim-Chiara (SG09)913100
127Pruß, Stefanie (BSV)933000
128Wilhelm-Reimer, Rachel (HLB)971000
129Duknauskaite, Vilte (SG09)751000
130Heinzelmann, Sandra (HLB)732000
131Herold, Saskia (TVN)732000
132Kovacova, Michaela (SVA)732000
133Münzer, Anne (SVA)713000
134Spriestersbach, Svenja (BVB)732000
135Wittkopf, Juliane (OEV)712100
136Beckmann, Nathalie (BWV)622000
137Fritz, Martina (NSU)622000
138Köhler, Theresa (M05)622000
139Mertens, Andrea (SG09)603000
140Patrail, Janeli (HAR)622000
141Pollakova, Alzbeta (BVB)622000
142Rogucka, Emilia (OEV)622000
143Schneider, Selina (SG09)602100
144Schückler, Claudia (M05)641000
145Kallenberg, Josepha (BSV)512000
146Kowalska, Dagmara (BVB)512000
147Michel, Anne (HAL)512000
148Schwarz, Vivien (FUX)512000
149Choinowski, Jenny (BSV)421000
150Feldmann, Katrin (M05)402000
151Nendza, Elena (HLB)421000
152Odenwald, Helena (NSU)421000
153Stockschläder, Johanna (BWV)421000
154Winger, Katharina (TVN)402000
155Behrendsen, Jana (HAR)330000
156Cipaian, Simona-Maria (BWV)311000
157Lütgenau, Kira (BVB)330000
158Seeger, Ina (FUX)311000
159Urbicht, Michelle (BSV)311000
160Dernbach, Sarah (M05)201000
161Faustka, Sandra (TVN)220000
162Hartinger, Annika (FUX)220000
163Kokot, Jana (BVB)201000
164Mikszto, Patrycja (HAL)201000
165Neustadt, Grete (HCR)201000
166Odenwald, Maria (NSU)220000
167Wanzke, Celina (OEV)201000
168Weigel, Maren (TVN)220000
169Wolf, Julia (BVB)220000
170Adeberg, Selina (M05)110000
171Brunn, Tanja (NSU)110000
172Müller, Jasmin Helen (HCR)110000
173Nagy, Petra (BWV)110000
174Prante, Lisa (HAR)110000
175Varkonyi , Viktoria (FUX)110000
176Watzke, Kirsten (SVA)110000