Spielerinnen
1Kornet, Monika (GRE)731113303
2Zuber, Christina (BSV)731812533
3Bauer, Laura (BEN)721717711
4Pollmer, Jana (SG09)692016511
5Heßler, Jana (OEV)671217711
6Köster, Kim-Merle (HAR)671612512
7Rösler, Ania (BBM)621617600
8Weisheitel, Saskia (FUX)62810523
9Hoekstra, Sanne (HLB)611415511
10Burde, Monic (HAL)601216301
11Hummel, Stefanie (HAL)591514301
12Wilamowska, Lucyna (TVN)591412711
13Görl, Manja (GRE)581317211
14Larsen Poulsen, Simone (TRAV)581515311
15Riehl, Laura Johanna (TRAV)581115511
16Hildebrandt, Lena (SG09)571215411
17Bohle, Maria (FUX)541311611
18Potocki, Sally (BVB)531112401
19Schulz, Lena (HAR)531317300
20Steden, Stephanie (BVB)531114201
21Heimburg, Swantje (SG09)511312201
22Wittkopf, Juliane (OEV)49912301
23Kocevska, Natasa (BVB)48139511
24Wieckberg, Stina (TRAV)48711611
25Hoekstra, Anja (HLB)471611111
26Schulz, Evelyn (CEL)451512300
27Hess, Nina (OEV)441411400
28Hertlein, Helena (BEN)431110101
29Schulz, Kathrin (CEL)431711200
30Eber, Anna (FUX)421012400
31Holstein, Johanna (M05)42177211
32Kühlborn, Christin (SG09)41714300
33Preis, Lisa-Marie (HLB)41611311
34Schreurs, Nikki (GRE)411112300
35Sajbidor , Silvia (BSV)401411200
36Verschuren, Renee (CEL)39914100
37Trumpf, Bianca (FUX)38109500
38Heinzelmann, Tamara (TVN)35712200
39Hildebrand, Pia (HLB)35127111
40Spatz, Laura (M05)351311000
41Sviridenko, Alexandra (FUX)35710400
42Blödorn, Anna (FUX)3487101
43Duknauskaite, Vilte (SG09)34810300
44Wulf, Leonie (TRAV)341010200
45Lauenroth, Antje (BEN)3396101
46Loest, Anna-Katharina (CEL)33119200
47Traumüller, Karina (BVB)331110100
48Dankwardt, Hanna (M05)32109200
49Starcek, Petra (BSV)3259111
50Stratmann, Daniela (TVN)3289300
51van de Wiel, Anouk (BVB)32108300
52Cichy, Sabrina (HAL)3179300
53Schmelzer, Meike (M05)311110000
54Lorenz, Melanie (GRE)30109100
55Binder, Martina (TVN)29710100
56Boesen, Mia (FUX)29118100
57Diehl, Kaya (BEN)29138000
58Wriedt, Victoria (M05)2997300
59Büchl, Carolin (BSV)28127100
60Pileková, Simona (BBM)2867400
61Rauch, Mandy (OEV)2869200
62Steinfurth, Nicole (M05)2888200
63Wessoly, Karen (TRAV)28108100
64Hermenau, Annika (BEN)27136100
65Holder, Lana (BBM)2765211
66Hummel, Jacqueline (HAL)27710000
67Klein, Michelle (BEN)2649200
68Mack, Linda (BBM)26106200
69Wagner, Katharina (OEV)26106200
70Eickhoff, Kira (BBM)2579000
71Uhlig, Eileen (HAL)2559100
72Harms, Julia (HLB)2487100
73Sobiech, Bogna (CEL)2488000
74Stein, Claudia (BSV)2483001
75Vogeler, Svenja (HAR)24107000
76Bagocsi, Barbara (BBM)2397000
77Schmäschke, Kaja (HLB)23135000
78Behnke, Julia (BBM)2287000
79Everding, Sarah (GRE)22125000
80Pohle, Katharina (TRAV)2263001
81Pruß, Stefanie (BSV)2196000
82Thomassen, Elke (GRE)2138100
83Tomlik, Anna-Lena (BVB)2157100
84Zukauskaite, Agne (TVN)2176100
85Weiß, Sabrina (SG09)2024001
86Bartaseviciene, Ingrida (BEN)19114000
87Geissmann, Ariane (TVN)1957000
88Möschter, Elisa (HAL)1975100
89Weigel, Maren (TVN)19114000
90Machau, Kristin (HAR)18104000
91Szücs, Silvia (CEL)1885000
92de Beer, Stefanie (FUX)1885000
93Gahn, Katja (OEV)1684000
94Galouza, Waleria (CEL)1684000
95Frank, Helena (BBM)1574000
96Aleksandraviciute, Daiva (BBM)1445000
97Bonk, Andrea (M05)1445000
98Glathe, Ulrike (GRE)1464000
99Kramer, Stella (BVB)1463100
100Ahrens, Natasha (CEL)1315100
101Gall, Christine (TVN)1335000
102Marquardt, Viktoria (SG09)1335000
103Schulz, Jessica (TVN)1353100
104Schwarz, Thea (HAL)1316000
105Aselmeyer, Carina (TRAV)1243100
106Brecska, Barbara (BBM)1224100
107Büttner, Susanne (CEL)1225000
108Doege, Peggy (BSV)1224100
109Haupt, Franziska (HLB)1243100
110Hörr, Michele (OEV)1282000
111Jäger, Linda (HAL)1244000
112Trautmann-Klaus, Inga (SG09)1225000
113Choinowski, Jenny (BSV)1153000
114List, Annika (BSV)1132200
115Maric, Christine (TVN)1153000
116Seeger, Ina (FUX)1115000
117Kowalska, Dagmara (BVB)1042100
118Lütgenau, Kira (BVB)1024000
119Schneider, Katrin (BBM)1024000
120Schückler, Claudia (M05)1024000
121Simon, Deborah (M05)1000001
122Spriestersbach, Svenja (BVB)1023100
123Stegert, Isabel (BSV)1043000
124Behrendsen, Jana (HAR)952000
125Schulz, Kathleen (BBM)932100
126Wilhelm-Reimer, Rachel (HLB)914000
127Frank, Juliane (GRE)842000
128Kiskyte, Jurate (HAL)842000
129Wanzke, Celina (OEV)823000
130Weh, Catherin (TRAV)823000
131Beckmann, Tina (OEV)732000
132Groetzki, Cathrin (BEN)713000
133Knoblauch, Tina (OEV)732000
134Lembke, Jana (HAR)751000
135Wolf, Louisa (TVN)751000
136Biester, Nele (GRE)641000
137Hartinger, Annika (FUX)603000
138Maier, Sabrina (HAR)622000
139Moser, Carmen (BEN)621100
140Ophoff, Julia (M05)641000
141Woycieszack, Sandra (FUX)622000
142Juricke, Marielle (HAR)550000
143Kieckbusch, Luisa (TRAV)512000
144Kühlborn, Sandra (SG09)531000
145Steffensen, Melanie (HAR)512000
146Glas, Svenja (TRAV)421000
147Kleinjung, Sandra (BEN)402000
148Kracht, Fabienne (HAL)421000
149Köhler, Theresa (M05)421000
150Kühlborn, Carina (SG09)402000
151Löbich, Julia (M05)402000
152Michel, Anne (HAL)402000
153Schliecker, Melanie (HLB)421000
154Schultze, Laura (HAR)421000
155Stein, Nadine (BSV)402000
156Demir, Suelin (HLB)311000
157Lupke, Julia (HLB)311000
158Nendza, Elena (HLB)311000
159Rauhut, Alina (FUX)311000
160Vogel, Mareike (HAR)311000
161Bombis-Robben, Jolanda (CEL)201000
162Hegyi, Zsuzsanna (BBM)201000
163Heinzelmann, Sandra (HLB)201000
164Hiller, Saskia (TVN)201000
165Rösler, Milena (BBM)201000
166Wolf, Julia (BVB)201000
167Behrendsen, Lena (HAR)110000
168Dernbach, Sarah (M05)110000
169Moll, Katharina (BVB)110000
170Schnabel, Jana (TVN)110000
171Stapelfeldt, Jenny (TRAV)110000