Spielerinnen
1Mrozinski, Sophie (FUX)901418644
2Leppert, Anika (H2Ku)741320711
3Dietz, Pia (HAL)731219811
4Czanik-Weibelová, Andrea (TRI)711920600
5Houben, Linsey (TRI)691617611
6Pester, Alisa (BSV)651312722
7Cleve, Delia (TGN)612013411
8Mikkelsen, Helena Egelund (HAL)591715600
9Kunicke, Denise (TGN)5765214
10Osterthun, Nele (SVW)522013300
11Nagy, Petra (BSV)511313600
12Mai, Kim-Chiara (SG09)501811500
13Tolic, Vesna (TRI)501614300
14Engelhardt, Rebecca (KET)491912300
15Gruber, Lea (WAB)481813200
16Boonkamp, Danique (SG09)471610211
17Fischer, Sina (GRÖ)471712300
18Klein, Sulamith (H2Ku)4588212
19Zuber, Christina (BSV)45611511
20Schulz, Evelyn (HLB)441414100
21Pollmer, Jana (HAN)431311400
22Sabljak, Diana (SG09)431712100
23Brand, Samira (KET)42159111
24Neubrander, Sarah (H2Ku)411113200
25Heidergott, Merle (SVW)391111300
26Bauer, Janka (M05)381411100
27Dirmeier, Jasmin (WAB)38119111
28Jänicke, Svenja (GRÖ)381210300
29Lamp, Sarah (HLB)381013100
30Michels, Sina (KET)381011300
31Sommerrock , Sophia (KET)381212100
32Hammer, Caren (WAB)37912200
33Blödorn, Anna (FUX)36129300
34Lederer, Nicole (TGN)361212000
35Schultze, Laura (HLB)36710111
36Adams, Pia (TVB)351310100
37Düvel, Mieke (HAN)351111100
38Leibssle-Balogh, Barbara (TGN)35710400
39Prior, Paula (HLB)34106101
40Reißberg, Nina (HAL)34613100
41Soffel, Alicia (M05)341010200
42Tomlik, Anna-Lena (TVB)34147300
43Visser, Dionne (SG09)341010200
44Kühlborn, Christin (SG09)33139100
45Tinti, Alexandra (M05)33138200
46Kracht, Fabienne (BSV)3196001
47Zrnec, Maja (TRI)31510300
48Krakat, Samira (FUX)3085101
49Lütke, Sophie (HAL)3062002
50Moser, Carmen (KET)3089200
51Bolze, Nadja (BSV)29136200
52Eber, Anna (FUX)2998200
53Bauer, Julia (TGN)28127100
54Dölle, Isabelle (SVW)28107200
55Foth, Kerstin (H2Ku)28146100
56Fabisch, Melina (TVB)2799000
57Pollex, Esther (HAN)2778200
58Heldmann, Johanna (HLB)26108000
59Sajbidor , Silvia (BSV)2646001
60Johansson, Mikaela (HAL)2598000
61Neubrander, Lea (H2Ku)2557300
62Walter, Kirsten (GRÖ)2559100
63Defayay, Alina (HAN)2448200
64Gerber, Marie-Kristin (HAN)2468100
65Golla, Paulina (M05)2469000
66Land, Kim (HLB)24106100
67Odrowska, Monika (WAB)2488000
68Balk, Vera (GRÖ)2377100
69Gebhard, Lisa (H2Ku)2359000
70Pavlovic, Katarina (BSV)2356300
71Trumpf, Bianca (FUX)2377100
72Feiniler, Lena (KET)22125000
73Limberg, Leonie (HLB)2254111
74Majer, Laura (BSV)2235111
75Neßlage, Rabea (SVW)21115000
76Smit, Nadine (HAL)20124000
77Smits, Aaricia (TRI)2067000
78de Bellis, Louisa (WAB)2066100
79Gerisch, Romana (M05)1936200
80Heimburg, Swantje (HAL)1994100
81Möschter, Elisa (HAL)1914001
82Otto, Alina (SVW)1938000
83Oßwald, Verena (GRÖ)1976000
84Schneider, Lynn (HLB)1846100
85Stumpp, Sina (WAB)1846100
86Teixeira da Silva, Kyra (WAB)1846100
87Tuc, Carolin (H2Ku)1828000
88Winkler, Laura (HAL)1826200
89Wohlrab, Katharina (GRÖ)1884100
90Breidert, Verena (TGN)1774100
91Hopp, Stefanie (BSV)1756000
92Ruthenbeck, Ramona (TVB)1775000
93de Beer, Stefanie (FUX)1716200
94Antl, Lisa (GRÖ)1665000
95Adeberg, Natalie (TVB)1554100
96Burkholder, Elisa (M05)1554100
97Förster, Paula (FUX)1535100
98Janssens, Lena (SVW)1555000
99Klinnert, Lina (TVB)1534200
100Quattlender, Benitta (TGN)1536000
101Thomas, Lena (SVW)1555000
102Cipaian, Simona-Maria (M05)1463100
103Kallenberg, Josepha (BSV)1424200
104Krängel, Ivonne (HAN)1482100
105Nagler, Vanessa (WAB)1463100
106Petrinja, Ana (TGN)1425100
107Hufschmidt, Katharina (TVB)1353100
108Michailidis, Sophia (TVB)1353100
109Bijan, Karolina (SG09)1225000
110Fabritz, Elena (KET)1225000
111Fackel, Saskia (KET)1225000
112Knippert, Luisa (TVB)1243100
113Bonk, Andrea (M05)1171100
114Feldmann, Katrin (M05)1133100
115Hojczyk, Hanna (WAB)1134000
116Nikolovska, Simona (WAB)1134000
117Puls, Zeliha (HLB)1153000
118Schult, Meike (HLB)1115000
119Schwarz, Natalie (FUX)1114100
120Koepcke, Carina (M05)1023100
121Mazzucco, Beatrice (GRÖ)1024000
122Reinarz, Mandy (TVB)1043000
123Sattler, Hannah (TRI)1043000
124Szabó, Gabriella (TRI)1043000
125Wieder, Lisa (TGN)1043000
126Andreassen, Sarah (HAL)932100
127Beddies, Marie-Christine (H2Ku)913100
128Muchocka, Paulina (SG09)914000
129Neuendorf, Leonie (HAN)914000
130Pollakowski, Rabea (HAN)933000
131Welter, Tina (TRI)933000
132Bayerl, Amelie (GRÖ)842000
133Choinowski, Jenny (BSV)823000
134Eckhardt, Lara (KET)804000
135Fischer, Nina (TGN)823000
136Heinrich, Lotta (SVW)823000
137Börsen, Jennifer (SVW)732000
138Grigore, Elena Bianca (WAB)713000
139Hagen, Sinah Chiara Hedwig (WAB)732000
140Herbst, Julia (HLB)732000
141Nittel, Ramona (GRÖ)712100
142Sposato, Laura (FUX)732000
143Wills, Marlen (HAN)713000
144Constantinescu, Ramona (TRI)622000
145Neuendorf, Sabrina (FUX)622000
146Reppe, Toni (HAL)622000
147Großheim, Denise (M05)531000
148Kunde, Fabienne (FUX)512000
149Maidhof, Julia (M05)512000
150Müller, Joline (TRI)531000
151Pelz, Anna-Lena (GRÖ)512000
152Rolland, Yvonne (TGN)512000
153Seehausen, Lena Marie (HAN)531000
154Simon Varga, Dóra (TRI)531000
155Stefes, Michelle (TVB)550000
156Barger, Birthe (SVW)421000
157Luschnat, Melissa (HLB)421000
158Obermeier, Verena (GRÖ)421000
159Svirakova, Leona (SG09)421000
160Adeberg, Selina (M05)311000
161Baur, Chiara (WAB)311000
162Friedrich, Lisa (WAB)311000
163Mehrtens, Jordis (SVW)311000
164Nolte, Laura (SG09)311000
165Petrovska, Angela (TRI)311000
166Kußmaul, Sandra (H2Ku)201000
167Lucas, Andra (SG09)201000
168Marmodee, Lea (KET)201000
169Michl, Anna (KET)220000
170Weste, Jennifer (TVB)201000
171Effinger, Celine (H2Ku)110000
172Friedrich, Katrin (GRÖ)110000
173Heilmann, Marieke (SVW)110000
174Leubner, Johanna (GRÖ)110000
175Schmohl, Maxine-Luise (M05)110000