Spielerinnen
1Lederer, Nicole (RGB)3727212
2Andresen, Johanna (NHA)3659311
3Bergmann, Anna Lena (WUP)3526212
4Greschner, Sharleen (HCL)3467201
5Jeß, Madita Karlotta (NHA)3179300
6Kolundzic, Tina (M05)3137201
7Tolic, Vesna (FUX)2927311
8Fuhrmann, Anna-Rebecca (RGB)2835411
9Schuhknecht, Lea (TGN)2746211
10Michailidis, Sophia (M05)2627001
11Senel, Carina (SOG)2655211
12Engelke, Denise (SVW)2516101
13Peter, Franziska (RGB)2534201
14de Bellis, Louisa (FAG)25310100
15Engelhardt, Rebecca (KBK)2427400
16Huppers, Fabienne (ALD)2209200
17Kunert, Lisa (LIN)2205101
18Dreizler, Leonie (TGN)2138100
19Foth, Kerstin (TGN)2137200
20Mustafic, Sara (RGB)2119100
21Rode, Elaine (SVW)2114101
22Schulze, Leah (M05)2144111
23Defayay, Alina (SVW)2048000
24Hermenau, Annika (M05)2025400
25Henschel, Anika (LIN)1936200
26Schoeneberg, Stefanie (H2Ku)1937100
27Neubrander, Lea (H2Ku)1845200
28Kretschmann, Levke (HEI)1736100
29Thomsen, Dana (HEI)1735200
30Weisz, Insa (WUP)1712101
31Brand, Samira (WAI)1626100
32Jäger, Vivien (WAI)1606200
33Kinlend, Prudence (LIN)1627000
34Nanfack, Cassandra (SOG)1627000
35Nunnendorf, Hannah (ALD)1603001
36Bok, Aylin (H2Ku)1516100
37Frey, Lisa (FAG)1535100
38Henze, Carolin (TGN)1516100
39Kürten, Jule (WUP)1512001
40Penz, Franziska (SOG)1511101
41Woch, Janne-Lotta (FAG)1535100
42Drachsler, Julia (RGB)1426000
43Klein, Sulamith (H2Ku)1444100
44Michels, Sina (KBK)1425100
45Neubrander, Sarah (H2Ku)1401101
46Schmitz, Leonie (WUP)1426000
47van der Baan, Britt (H2Ku)1401101
48Hammer, Caren (WAI)1373000
49Mader, Karina (HEI)1316000
50Padutsch, Tanja (H2Ku)1311001
51Pfleiderer, Marie (HEI)1315100
52Wagenlader, Tina (FUX)1333200
53Burkholder, Elisa (M05)1205100
54Fischer, Nina (TGN)1206000
55Heimes, Lena (LIN)1206000
56Hummel, Stefanie (HCL)1223200
57Kamp, Hannah (SOG)1205100
58Sommerrock , Sophia (KBK)1243100
59Treusch, Lenya (TGN)1205100
60Becker, Meike (SVW)1114100
61Beugels, Mariël (ALD)1134000
62Drent, Maxime (LIN)1134000
63Ferber-Rahnhöfer, Hanna (HCL)1114100
64Huppers, Angelina (ALD)1115000
65Jansen, Stine (NHA)1114100
66Stens, Zoe (WUP)1114100
67Andresen, Jane (NHA)1004100
68Henkel, Leonie (WAI)1024000
69Schmid, Lena (TGN)1000001
70Uhlmann, Pauline (HCL)1024000
71Wiethoff, Johanna (KBK)1000001
72Feiniler, Lena (KBK)914000
73Hinzmann, Katja (KBK)913100
74Lauf, Ronja Antonia (NHA)914000
75Marmodee, Lea (KBK)913100
76Rottwinkel, Svenja (ALD)932100
77Vetter, Carina (RGB)914000
78Vlug, Lisa (FUX)914000
79Wolf, Louisa (FAG)913100
80Aula, Linnea (FUX)803100
81Bergfeld, Margot (WAI)803100
82Brennauer, Johanna (RGB)804000
83Dekker, Bo (FUX)823000
84Ehmann, Sina (FAG)804000
85Luber, Maxime (H2Ku)823000
86Pleger, Matilda (NHA)822100
87Punzius, Britt (HEI)803100
88Strunz, Mailin (ALD)804000
89Tesche, Luca (SOG)804000
90Volquardsen, Catharina (NHA)804000
91Beddies, Marie-Christine (H2Ku)712100
92Brugger, Anja (FAG)732000
93Francikova, Sarka (FAG)713000
94Hummel, Jacqueline (HCL)712100
95Matavs, Nika (WUP)712100
96Meyer, Wiebke (HCL)713000
97Molderings, Emma (ALD)713000
98Molenaar, Lynn (FUX)713000
99Reinarz, Mandy (SOG)713000
100Tinti, Alexandra (FAG)713000
101Verlinden, Puck (ALD)712100
102Wagner, Saskia (M05)713000
103Willing, Jana (LIN)712100
104Cleve, Delia (TGN)602100
105Eckhardt, Lara (KBK)602100
106Fischer, Franziska (M05)622000
107Gajewski, Maren (SVW)603000
108Grawe, Melanie (M05)602100
109Häberle, Mathilda (SVW)603000
110Legermann, Eva (LIN)603000
111Polsz, Jule (SOG)602100
112Röhrl, Lea (RGB)602100
113Thomas, Lena (SVW)602100
114Wieder, Lisa (TGN)603000
115Wulf, Mariel (WAI)622000
116Wunschik, Michelle (H2Ku)602100
117Wyder, Pascale (FAG)622000
118Adusei, Verona (HEI)512000
119Albek, Anna (H2Ku)511100
120Bühler, Ronja (H2Ku)512000
121Engel, Nina (SVW)512000
122Flohr, Lea (WUP)512000
123Gouveia, Anais (FUX)512000
124Haupt, Jule (KBK)512000
125Höbbel, Linea (FUX)512000
126Lambertz, Leonie (LIN)512000
127Nagler, Vanessa (WAI)512000
128Pollakowski, Rabea (WAI)512000
129Reuthal, Cara (KBK)512000
130Stefes, Michelle (WUP)512000
131Wagner, Hanna (WUP)512000
132Bessert, Tyra (HCL)402000
133Borutta, Lisa (FAG)402000
134Brandt, Vanessa (SOG)402000
135Bratzke, Mona (WUP)402000
136Funke, Jenice (SVW)421000
137Glimm, Emily Victoria (HCL)402000
138Gruner, Dana (LIN)402000
139Haase, Hannah (LIN)401100
140Höppe, Franziska (RGB)402000
141Kolosove, Simona (FUX)402000
142Olf, Lisa (HEI)402000
143Quattlender, Benitta (TGN)401100
144Rahn, Katharina (NHA)402000
145Röpcke, Lilli (HCL)401100
146Sabljak, Diana (WAI)402000
147Schiegerl, Nicole (RGB)402000
148Schlegel, Klara (FAG)401100
149Seidel, Lara (HCL)402000
150Torras Parera, Mireia (KBK)402000
151Trabelsi, Djazzmin (FUX)401100
152van Neerven, Birga (ALD)402000
153Bauer, Julia (TGN)311000
154Hrbková, Michaela (FAG)311000
155Mettner, Leonie (NHA)311000
156Schleemann, Tabea (NHA)311000
157Bayerl, Amelie (RGB)201000
158Baßiner, Leoni (FUX)201000
159Clauberg, Henriette (SOG)201000
160Eckert, Nele (WUP)201000
161Eisenbraun, Hannah (TGN)201000
162Fahl, Katharina (HEI)201000
163Groht, Maresa (NHA)201000
164Herrmann, Marlene (KBK)201000
165Holzner, Sophia (H2Ku)201000
166Illge, Emily Jenny (HCL)201000
167Jacobs, Julie (M05)201000
168Jörgens, Lucy (SOG)201000
169Kaminska, Oliwia (FAG)201000
170Karathanassis, Lara (SOG)201000
171Karl, Simone (M05)201000
172Korsten, Pam (ALD)201000
173Krogh, Ida Marie (KBK)201000
174Kuhrt, Sara (TGN)201000
175Mooser, Dorothee (RGB)201000
176Otto, Alina (SVW)201000
177Paulsen, Marieke (NHA)201000
178Rott, Rebecca (H2Ku)220000
179Samplonius, Jule (LIN)201000
180Schraml, Julia (WAI)201000
181Seeger, Maileen (H2Ku)201000
182Thiwissen, Marie (H2Ku)201000
183Weise, Julia (HCL)201000
184Wiederhöft, Liah (NHA)201000
185van Katwijk, Minke (ALD)201000
186van der Linden, Iva (FUX)201000
187Lucas, Andra (LIN)110000