Spielerinnen
1Ivanauskaite, Brigita (HCR)1031614756
2Pester, Alisa (BSV)891521922
3Nowak, Leonie (Gedern/Nidda)761917811
4Houben, Linsey (TRI)702116511
5Platen, Larissa (M05)641317511
6Schröder, Katrin (H2Ku)611717500
7Carstensen, Merle (HAR)591415411
8Wagenlader, Tina (FUX)571016411
9Nagy, Petra (BSV)531412411
10Tomlik, Anna-Lena (TVB)521412700
11Kühlborn, Christin (SG09)511310401
12Rösike, Isa-Sophia (BSV)51810312
13Zrnec, Maja (TRI)4958402
14Cleve, Delia (TGN)481413400
15Burkholder, Elisa (M05)461213400
16Osterthun, Nele (SVW)461414200
17Boonkamp, Danique (SG09)421611200
18Land, Kim (HLB)421211400
19Mai, Kim-Chiara (SG09)421213200
20de Bellis, Louisa (WAB)42159111
21Boesen, Thilde Harbo (HCR)411511200
22Tolic, Vesna (TRI)401213100
23Woch, Janne-Lotta (HAR)381212100
24Zilinskaite, Jurate (H2Ku)381210300
25Blödorn, Anna (FUX)37910400
26Melfsen, Samiah Alica (HAR)3788311
27Natusch, Milena (HAR)371110300
28Bauer, Janka (M05)3685401
29Czanik-Weibelová, Andrea (TRI)361210200
30Soffel, Alicia (M05)36810400
31Moser, Carmen (KET)35117001
32Schuhknecht, Lea (TGN)3599400
33Börsen, Jennifer (SVW)3486201
34Rösner, Hannah (Gedern/Nidda)34109300
35Magg, Vanessa (FUX)3289300
36Andresen, Johanna (HAR)31311300
37Hammer, Caren (WAB)3199200
38Kunicke, Denise (TGN)3199200
39Legermann, Eva (LIN)31910100
40Brand, Samira (KET)30108200
41Bruggeman, Annefleur (LIN)3056311
42Pavlovic, Katarina (BSV)30109100
43Eisenacher, Sabine (Gedern/Nidda)2979200
44Golla, Paulina (M05)29510200
45Michels, Sina (KET)2979200
46Neßlage, Rabea (SVW)2979200
47Selmeci, Sarolta (SVW)29510200
48Vandewal, Loes (LIN)29138000
49Adeberg, Natalie (TVB)2868300
50Dirmeier, Jasmin (WAB)28610100
51Engelhardt, Rebecca (KET)28108100
52Klingenberg, Hanna (HAR)2888200
53Feiniler, Lena (KET)27118000
54Heldmann, Johanna (TVB)27117100
55Schmeißer, Jessica (Gedern/Nidda)2759200
56Thomas, Lena (SVW)27136100
57Heidergott, Merle (SVW)26108000
58Dings, Vanessa (LIN)25116100
59Fischer, Nina (TGN)2574001
60Kreibich, Tammy (HCR)2578100
61Neubrander, Lea (H2Ku)2577200
62Hartstock, Sophie (M05)2463101
63Ossenkopp, Meret (HCR)2467200
64van Hulten, Lisan (LIN)2466300
65Amos, Kristin (Gedern/Nidda)2354001
66Schneider, Lynn (HLB)2358100
67Borutta, Lisa (HLB)2248100
68Gruber, Lea (WAB)22125000
69Humer, Fabienne (FUX)2266200
70Ilciukaite, Dovile (TRI)2267100
71Janssens, Lena (SVW)2286100
72Kunde, Fabienne (FUX)2266200
73Nørup Isaksen, Mie (LIN)2254111
74Visser, Dionne (SG09)2249000
75van Rossum, Hanne (M05)2268000
76Cipaian, Simona-Maria (M05)2157100
77Foth, Kerstin (H2Ku)2137200
78Kußmaul, Sandra (H2Ku)2176100
79Schultze, Laura (HLB)2177000
80Bauer, Julia (TGN)20105000
81Gebhard, Lisa (H2Ku)2048000
82Mauksch, Julia (HCR)2084200
83Schaffrick, Jana (SVW)2027200
84Schulz, Evelyn (HLB)2085100
85Sommerrock , Sophia (KET)2066100
86Jensen, Fenja (HAR)1936200
87Alesiunaite, Egle (HCR)1827100
88Bolze, Nadja (BSV)1885000
89Hopp, Stefanie (BSV)1813211
90Knippert, Luisa (TVB)18104000
91Oßwald, Verena (KET)1827100
92Szczecina, Kamila (HCR)1866000
93Tuc, Carolin (H2Ku)1846100
94Fabritz, Elena (KET)1775000
95Jander, Jessica (HCR)1735200
96Kirchhoff Madsen, Laura (FUX)1775000
97Kracht, Fabienne (BSV)1756000
98Loehnig, Lisa-Marie (HCR)1732001
99Sabljak, Diana (SG09)17113000
100Fabisch, Melina (TVB)1664100
101Friedrich, Katrin (H2Ku)1645100
102Krakat, Samira (FUX)1645100
103Nagler, Vanessa (WAB)1645100
104Axmann, Natalie (HLB)1555000
105Fackel, Saskia (KET)1535100
106Lauf, Ronja Antonia (HAR)1554100
107Momot, Paulina (FUX)1536000
108Nicolai, Marthe (HLB)1574000
109Odrowska, Monika (WAB)1555000
110Puls, Zeliha (HLB)1535100
111Simon Varga, Dóra (TRI)1534200
112Szabó, Gabriella (TRI)1555000
113Stefes, Michelle (TVB)1444100
114Welter, Tina (WAB)1464000
115Herbst, Julia (HLB)1334100
116Hufschmidt, Katharina (TVB)1334100
117Lamp, Sarah (HLB)1354000
118Marmodee, Lea (KET)1316000
119Nikolovska, Simona (WAB)1334100
120Putzke, Saskia (H2Ku)1354000
121Becker, Johanna (Gedern/Nidda)1225000
122Choinowski, Jenny (BSV)1225000
123Krey, Alina-Florin (HAR)1205100
124Michailidis, Sophia (TVB)1224100
125Niebergall, Hannah Paula (Gedern/Nidda)1206000
126Schüler, Isabell (Gedern/Nidda)1244000
127Treusch, Lenya (TGN)1244000
128Kadenbach, Marleen (HLB)1172000
129Lambertz, Leonie (LIN)1153000
130Teixeira da Silva, Kyra (WAB)1134000
131Adams, Pia (TVB)1062000
132Eckhardt, Lara (KET)1005000
133Heinrich, Lotta (SVW)1024000
134Kallenberg, Josepha (BSV)1024000
135Kolosove, Simona (FUX)1062000
136Minami, Yuko (HCR)1000001
137Otto, Alina (SVW)1024000
138Szary, Sandra (SG09)1005000
139Wieder, Lisa (TGN)1024000
140van Nijf, Becky (LIN)1062000
141Breidert, Verena (TGN)952000
142Eckart, Jasmin (HCR)914000
143Förster, Paula (FUX)933000
144Hagen, Sinah Chiara Hedwig (WAB)952000
145Siller , Carmen (TGN)933000
146van den Broek, Tatjana (LIN)933000
147Ansorge, Anna (FUX)823000
148Barger, Birthe (SVW)804000
149Beddies, Marie-Christine (H2Ku)804000
150Bijan, Karolina (SG09)823000
151Breiding, Alena (SG09)804000
152Eber, Anna (FUX)803100
153Hasselbusch, Victoria (HCR)803100
154Kuik, Inske (LIN)842000
155Mehrtens, Jordis (SVW)803100
156Peters, Franziska (HAR)823000
157Schindler, Kirsten (Gedern/Nidda)823000
158Lache, Ann Karolin (HAR)713000
159Patz, Nadine (Gedern/Nidda)713000
160Redder, Julia (BSV)732000
161Schwarz, Natalie (FUX)731100
162Tinti, Alexandra (M05)732000
163Havel, Lisa (TVB)622000
164Klein, Naina (LIN)621100
165Pollakowski, Rabea (HCR)622000
166Ruthenbeck, Ramona (TVB)622000
167Sattler, Hannah (TRI)641000
168Stonawski, Freya (H2Ku)641000
169Volquardsen, Catharina (HAR)621100
170Großheim, Denise (M05)512000
171Hojczyk, Hanna (WAB)512000
172Svirakova, Leona (SG09)531000
173Kamp, Hannah (TVB)402000
174Nolte, Laura (SG09)421000
175Thiele, Stefanie (Gedern/Nidda)421000
176Gangel, Carina (M05)311000
177Michl, Anna (KET)311000
178Nanfack, Cassandra (HLB)311000
179Neustadt, Grete (HCR)311000
180Quattlender, Benitta (TGN)330000
181Urbicht, Michelle (SG09)330000
182Andresen, Marie (SVW)201000
183Effinger, Celine (H2Ku)201000
184Feldmann, Katrin (M05)201000
185Hauf, Alexia (HLB)201000
186Heß, Anne (Gedern/Nidda)201000
187Hinzmann, Katja (KET)201000
188Kraft, Christin (Gedern/Nidda)201000
189Kuodyte, Ingrida (BSV)201000
190Lucas, Andra (SG09)201000
191Petrovska, Angela (TRI)201000
192Roeske, Joyce (TVB)201000
193Ueffing, Katharina (LIN)201000
194Vogel, Mareike (HLB)201000
195van der Linden, Iva (SG09)201000
196Bok, Aylin (H2Ku)110000
197Frauenschuh, Sophia (HAR)110000
198Pfaff, Alicia (Gedern/Nidda)110000