Spielerinnen
1Bergmann, Anna Lena (WUP)921221723
2Engelke, Denise (SVW)74317513
3Lederer, Nicole (RGB)69516423
4Andresen, Johanna (NHA)64917711
5Jeß, Madita Karlotta (NHA)591214611
6Engelhardt, Rebecca (KBK)55814611
7Tolic, Vesna (FUX)53615511
8Senel, Carina (SOG)51811212
9Dreizler, Leonie (TGN)50817400
10Neubrander, Lea (H2Ku)49612611
11Kolundzic, Tina (M05)47313401
12Thomsen, Dana (HEI)47712800
13Fuhrmann, Anna-Rebecca (RGB)46512511
14Michailidis, Sophia (M05)46613201
15Peter, Franziska (RGB)4576302
16de Bellis, Louisa (FAG)44616300
17Greschner, Sharleen (HCL)43710301
18Schoeneberg, Stefanie (H2Ku)43413311
19Woch, Janne-Lotta (FAG)42711311
20Hummel, Stefanie (HCL)4158501
21Wagenlader, Tina (FUX)40812400
22Henschel, Anika (LIN)39512500
23Schuhknecht, Lea (TGN)39610311
24Defayay, Alina (SVW)37713200
25Foth, Kerstin (TGN)37713200
26Burkholder, Elisa (M05)34413200
27Kretschmann, Levke (HEI)34610400
28Pfleiderer, Marie (HEI)34412300
29Grawe, Melanie (M05)3359500
30Huppers, Fabienne (ALD)33113300
31Nanfack, Cassandra (SOG)33511300
32Treusch, Lenya (TGN)33114200
33Becker, Meike (SVW)32413100
34Drachsler, Julia (RGB)31512100
35Ehmann, Sina (FAG)3128311
36Sommerrock , Sophia (KBK)31510300
37Verlinden, Puck (ALD)3136301
38Kunert, Lisa (LIN)3028101
39Rottwinkel, Svenja (ALD)30107300
40Drent, Maxime (LIN)29511100
41Hammer, Caren (WAI)29910000
42Jäger, Vivien (WAI)29510200
43Stens, Zoe (WUP)28410200
44Tesche, Luca (SOG)28211200
45Wagner, Saskia (M05)2828001
46Wolf, Louisa (FAG)2829400
47Feiniler, Lena (KBK)27311100
48Kürten, Jule (WUP)2717101
49Matavs, Nika (WUP)2746211
50Henze, Carolin (TGN)2649200
51Kinlend, Prudence (LIN)26410100
52Mustafic, Sara (RGB)26211100
53Thomas, Lena (SVW)2629300
54Beugels, Mariël (ALD)2578100
55Hermenau, Annika (M05)2536500
56Bok, Aylin (H2Ku)2449100
57Raickovic, Ivana (HEI)2406101
58Schulze, Leah (M05)2455111
59Brand, Samira (WAI)2339100
60Dekker, Bo (FUX)2358100
61Heimes, Lena (LIN)2339100
62Rode, Elaine (SVW)2315101
63Andresen, Jane (NHA)2229100
64Engel, Nina (SVW)2247200
65Kühn, Pia (LIN)2206001
66Penz, Franziska (SOG)2224101
67Jansen, Stine (NHA)2137200
68Karathanassis, Lara (SOG)2125111
69Weisz, Insa (WUP)2133101
70Eckhardt, Lara (KBK)2009100
71Legermann, Eva (LIN)2029000
72Michels, Sina (KBK)2027200
73Huppers, Angelina (ALD)1919000
74Klein, Sulamith (H2Ku)1956100
75Reinarz, Mandy (SOG)1956100
76Schleemann, Tabea (NHA)1914001
77Vetter, Carina (RGB)1919000
78Cleve, Delia (TGN)1807200
79Frey, Lisa (FAG)1865100
80Häberle, Mathilda (SVW)1827100
81Höppe, Franziska (RGB)1828000
82Mader, Karina (HEI)1828000
83Nunnendorf, Hannah (ALD)1804001
84Uhlmann, Pauline (HCL)1847000
85Wulf, Mariel (WAI)1846100
86Haupt, Jule (KBK)1736100
87Lauf, Ronja Antonia (NHA)1736100
88Vlug, Lisa (FUX)1737000
89Brugger, Anja (FAG)1645100
90Henkel, Leonie (WAI)1627000
91Hummel, Jacqueline (HCL)1626100
92Mettner, Leonie (NHA)1625200
93Meyer, Wiebke (HCL)1627000
94Molderings, Emma (ALD)1646000
95Molenaar, Lynn (FUX)1645100
96Weise, Julia (HCL)1607100
97Borutta, Lisa (FAG)1516100
98Hinzmann, Katja (KBK)1516100
99Möllmann, Amelie (KBK)1535100
100Stefes, Michelle (WUP)1517000
101Fischer, Nina (TGN)1407000
102Jörgens, Lucy (SOG)1402001
103Kamp, Hannah (SOG)1425100
104Neubrander, Sarah (H2Ku)1401101
105Quattlender, Benitta (TGN)1406100
106Strunz, Mailin (ALD)1407000
107Thomssen, Anna (HEI)1426000
108Torras Parera, Mireia (KBK)1407000
109Wagner, Hanna (WUP)1426000
110van der Baan, Britt (H2Ku)1401101
111Beddies, Marie-Christine (H2Ku)1314200
112Brennauer, Johanna (RGB)1335000
113Gouveia, Anais (FUX)1335000
114Nagler, Vanessa (WAI)1316000
115Padutsch, Tanja (H2Ku)1311001
116Pleger, Matilda (NHA)1334100
117Brandt, Vanessa (SOG)1225000
118Fahl, Katharina (HEI)1206000
119Punzius, Britt (HEI)1205100
120Wieder, Lisa (TGN)1205100
121Wyder, Pascale (FAG)1224100
122Blanke, Annika (H2Ku)1113200
123Ferber-Rahnhöfer, Hanna (HCL)1114100
124Gruner, Dana (LIN)1115000
125Krhlikar, Lina (FAG)1115000
126Kuhrt, Sara (TGN)1115000
127Marmodee, Lea (KBK)1114100
128Rahn, Katharina (NHA)1115000
129Schmid, Lena (TGN)1110001
130Seidel, Lara (HCL)1114100
131Bergfeld, Margot (WAI)1004100
132Bessert, Tyra (HCL)1004100
133Bühler, Ronja (H2Ku)1024000
134Eisenbraun, Hannah (TGN)1004100
135Hagen, Sinah Chiara Hedwig (WAI)1005000
136Korsten, Pam (ALD)1004100
137Luber, Maxime (H2Ku)1024000
138Polsz, Jule (SOG)1004100
139Steller, Bernadett (WUP)1000001
140Tinti, Alexandra (FAG)1024000
141Trabelsi, Djazzmin (FUX)1004100
142Wiethoff, Johanna (KBK)1000001
143Willing, Jana (LIN)1042100
144Bratzke, Mona (WUP)914000
145Olf, Lisa (HEI)914000
146Seeger, Maileen (H2Ku)933000
147Albek, Anna (H2Ku)822100
148Aula, Linnea (FUX)803100
149Funke, Jenice (SVW)823000
150Gajewski, Maren (SVW)804000
151Glimm, Emily Victoria (HCL)804000
152Jacobs, Julie (M05)804000
153Pollakowski, Rabea (WAI)823000
154Rott, Rebecca (H2Ku)841100
155Röpcke, Lilli (HCL)803100
156Schiegerl, Nicole (RGB)804000
157Schlegel, Klara (FAG)802200
158Steinhoff, Melissa (SVW)842000
159Volquardsen, Catharina (NHA)804000
160van Neerven, Birga (ALD)804000
161Francikova, Sarka (FAG)713000
162Lambertz, Leonie (LIN)732000
163Otto, Alina (SVW)712100
164Reuthal, Cara (KBK)732000
165Clauberg, Henriette (SOG)622000
166Eckert, Nele (WUP)603000
167Fischer, Franziska (M05)622000
168Fischer, Lara (NHA)603000
169Flohr, Lea (WUP)622000
170Kolosove, Simona (FUX)603000
171Röhrl, Lea (RGB)602100
172Schraml, Julia (WAI)603000
173Adusei, Verona (HEI)512000
174Höbbel, Linea (FUX)512000
175Saur, Angelina (HEI)512000
176Bayerl, Amelie (RGB)402000
177Baßiner, Leoni (FUX)402000
178Berg, Marlene Freya (HCL)402000
179Breidert, Verena (TGN)402000
180Gilanyi, Amelie (M05)402000
181Haase, Hannah (LIN)401100
182Karl, Simone (M05)402000
183Krogh, Ida Marie (KBK)402000
184Kußmaul, Sandra (H2Ku)401100
185Nebel, Lina (ALD)421000
186Rauschenbach, Leonie Charlene (HCL)401100
187Röpcke, Lotta (HCL)402000
188Sabljak, Diana (WAI)402000
189Schröder, Katrin (H2Ku)421000
190van Katwijk, Minke (ALD)402000
191van der Linden, Iva (FUX)402000
192Bauer, Julia (TGN)311000
193Frey, Lara (KBK)311000
194Hrbková, Michaela (FAG)311000
195Kleinjung, Jessica (M05)311000
196Klingenberg, Hanna (NHA)311000
197Lucas, Andra (LIN)311000
198Samplonius, Jule (LIN)311000
199Bocka, Anne (FAG)201000
200Bruhn, Ellis Meg (HEI)201000
201Groht, Maresa (NHA)201000
202Gün, Senanur (SOG)201000
203Herrmann, Marlene (KBK)201000
204Hinz, Tine (ALD)201000
205Holzner, Sophia (H2Ku)201000
206Häfele, Nadine (FAG)201000
207Illge, Emily Jenny (HCL)201000
208Kaminska, Oliwia (FAG)201000
209Klingler, Lena (WAI)201000
210Mooser, Dorothee (RGB)201000
211Müller, Merit (SOG)201000
212Paulsen, Marieke (NHA)201000
213Schulze, Nora (M05)201000
214Sülzle, Lizzy (M05)201000
215Thiwissen, Marie (H2Ku)201000
216Weidle, Anna (M05)201000
217Weyh, Nele (SOG)201000
218Wiederhöft, Liah (NHA)201000
219Gräbling, Svenja (H2Ku)110000
220Güter, Stefanie (M05)110000