Spielerinnen
1Ivanauskaite, Brigita (HCR)521112511
2Tomlik, Anna-Lena (WUP)46119511
3de Bellis, Louisa (WAI)441111211
4Tolic, Vesna (FUX)43129311
5Gajewski, Maren (SVW)4028102
6Breiding, Alena (SGK)38510311
7Kavaliauskaite, Greta (SGK)38510311
8Cleve, Delia (TGN)3698211
9Jeß, Madita Karlotta (NHA)3656112
10Engelke, Denise (SVW)3498111
11Greschner, Sharleen (HCL)34109300
12Jäger, Vivien (WAI)3487101
13Natusch, Milena (NHA)3235112
14Defayay, Alina (SVW)31118200
15Neubrander, Lea (H2Ku)3067500
16Sosnierz, Laura (SOG)30410300
17Andresen, Johanna (NHA)2979200
18Carstensen, Merle (NHA)2959300
19Schoeneberg, Stefanie (H2Ku)29511100
20Senel, Carina (SOG)29136200
21Vandewal, Loes (LIN)29310300
22van de Wiel, Anouk (SGK)2947211
23Pester, Alisa (SZW)2849300
24Schaffrick, Jana (SGK)2848400
25Lang, Saskia (HAL)2687200
26Dürr, Rebecca (FRE)2596200
27Funke, Jenice (HAL)2555001
28Heinrich, Lotta (SVW)25310100
29Hummel, Jacqueline (HCL)2577200
30Pavlovic, Katarina (SZW)2544311
31Selmeci, Sarolta (TGN)2553201
32Bolze, Nadja (SZW)2335001
33Kolosove, Simona (FUX)2345111
34Kunde, Fabienne (FUX)2378000
35Theilig, Emely (HCL)2317400
36Teixeira da Silva, Kyra (WAI)2266200
37Woch, Janne-Lotta (NHA)22105100
38Foth, Kerstin (H2Ku)2196000
39Heimburg, Swantje (HAL)2175200
40Padutsch, Tanja (WAI)2137200
41Boesen, Thilde Harbo (HCR)2086000
42Schulz, Evelyn (HLBR)2086000
43Weise, Julia (HCL)2024001
44Baum, Christiane (FRE)1957000
45Beugels, Mariël (SGK)1933001
46Lamp, Sarah (HLBR)1952001
47Rahn, Katharina (NHA)1957000
48Redder, Julia (HAL)1905111
49Spinner, Carolin (FRE)1975100
50Gouveia, Anais (FUX)1823001
51Lütke, Sophie (HAL)1846100
52Klingenberg, Hanna (NHA)1755100
53Land, Kim (HLBR)1774100
54Nagy, Petra (SZW)1774100
55Rösike, Isa-Sophia (SZW)1754200
56Schuhknecht, Lea (TGN)1775000
57Zeides, Maja (FRE)1756000
58Bauer, Julia (TGN)1644200
59Blödorn, Anna (FUX)1622001
60Conrad, Christin (HCL)1603001
61Hummel, Stefanie (HCL)1645100
62Loehnig, Lisa-Marie (HCR)1645100
63Toepelt-Gera, Szimonetta (H2Ku)1644200
64Wieder, Lisa (TGN)1555000
65Willing, Jana (LIN)1593000
66van Nijf, Becky (LIN)1536000
67Burgert, Alica Sophie (FRE)1425100
68Hasselbusch, Victoria (HCR)1424200
69Herbst, Julia (HLBR)1424200
70Legermann, Eva (LIN)1464000
71Bok, Aylin (H2Ku)1353100
72Choinowski, Jenny (SZW)1334100
73Dietz, Pia (HAL)1372100
74Gruber, Lea (HAL)1354000
75Nühse, Saskia (HCR)1335000
76Stojkovska, Simona (SZW)1353100
77Thomas, Lena (SVW)1334100
78Conze, Naomi (SVW)1244000
79Heldmann, Johanna (HLBR)1244000
80Kadenbach, Marleen (HLBR)1244000
81Mauksch, Julia (HCR)1244000
82Mehrtens, Jordis (SVW)1243100
83Sabljak, Diana (SGK)1263000
84Treusch, Lenya (TGN)1224100
85Zilinskaite, Jurate (H2Ku)1204200
86Fabisch, Melina (WUP)1133100
87Fischer, Nina (TGN)1114100
88Hammer, Caren (WAI)1152100
89Hartl, Leonie (FRE)1133100
90Kamp, Hannah (WUP)1153000
91Linke, Susann (FUX)1153000
92Penz, Franziska (SOG)1132200
93Ritter, Sina (SGK)1133100
94Ruthenbeck, Ramona (WUP)1134000
95Uhlmann, Pauline (HCL)1153000
96Boonkamp, Danique (HAL)1023100
97Borutta, Lisa (HLBR)1023100
98Majer, Laura (HCL)1023100
99Smits, Aaricia (WAI)1004100
100Bissel, Anika (H2Ku)914000
101Förster, Paula (FUX)913100
102Geist, Svea (HLBR)913100
103Lipps, Marie (FRE)914000
104Reinarz, Mandy (SOG)933000
105Svirakova, Leona (FUX)914000
106Szücs, Silvia (WUP)932100
107Berisha, Altina (WAI)803100
108Berndt, Kim (HLBR)823000
109Brandt, Vanessa (SOG)823000
110Bruggeman, Annefleur (WUP)842000
111Dekker, Bo (FUX)822100
112Felsberger, Lisa (SZW)802200
113Güter, Stefanie (SVW)823000
114Hauf, Alexia (HLBR)803100
115Hiller, Saskia (H2Ku)803100
116Knippert, Amelie (SOG)823000
117Lambertz, Leonie (LIN)842000
118Stefes, Michelle (WUP)823000
119van Hulten, Lisan (LIN)823000
120van der Linden, Iva (SGK)823000
121Beddies, Marie-Christine (H2Ku)732000
122Czok, Nadine (FRE)732000
123Döpke, Pia (SVW)732000
124Makelko, Angelika (FRE)713000
125Pleger, Matilda (NHA)712100
126Puls, Zeliha (HLBR)731100
127Höbbel, Ann-Cathrin (HCR)641000
128Klein, Naina (LIN)641000
129Knippert, Luisa (WUP)641000
130Michailidis, Sophia (WUP)622000
131Nørup Isaksen, Mie (LIN)622000
132Röpcke, Lilli (HCL)622000
133Henschel, Anika (LIN)512000
134Kreibich, Tammy (HCR)512000
135Kunert, Lisa (LIN)550000
136Kynast, Ann (WAI)511100
137Marcikova, Sarka (H2Ku)512000
138Münch, Sandra (SOG)512000
139Schlegel, Klara (SZW)511100
140Seidel, Sarah (SVW)512000
141Tuc, Carolin (H2Ku)512000
142Winkler, Laura (HAL)511100
143Ansorge, Anna (FUX)402000
144Bratzke, Mona (WUP)402000
145Ertl, Rebeka (SZW)421000
146Havel, Lisa (WUP)421000
147Immelnkämper, Lea (SGK)402000
148Kracht, Fabienne (SZW)401100
149Müller, Nina (FUX)402000
150Nikolovska, Simona (WAI)421000
151Ossenkopp, Meret (HCR)402000
152Peters, Franziska (NHA)402000
153Siller , Carmen (TGN)421000
154Zöge, Linda Emely (HCR)401100
155Gruner, Dana (SOG)311000
156Hagen, Sinah Chiara Hedwig (WAI)311000
157Heider, Lotta (NHA)311000
158Höbbel, Linea (FUX)311000
159Lauf, Ronja Antonia (NHA)311000
160Müller, Merit (SOG)330000
161Peter, Jessica (FRE)330000
162Pollakowski, Rabea (HCR)311000
163Schilling, Kathrin (FRE)311000
164Smit, Nadine (HAL)311000
165Welser, Miriam (TGN)311000
166Eckart, Jasmin (HCR)201000
167Guderian, Lea (HCL)201000
168Heinrichs, Leonie (SOG)220000
169Henning, Nele (TGN)201000
170Hufschmidt, Katharina (WUP)201000
171Kaiser, Katrin (LIN)201000
172Kreitczick, Anja (HCL)201000
173Lucas, Andra (SGK)201000
174Meyer, Wiebke (HCL)220000
175Nicolai, Marthe (HLBR)201000
176Ridder, Alina (WAI)201000
177Szott, Ela (SZW)201000
178Rammer, Ann (HCR)110000