Spielerinnen
1Kavaliauskaite, Greta (SGK)63615512
2Andresen, Johanna (NHA)531214311
3Cleve, Delia (TGN)501312311
4Jeß, Madita Karlotta (NHA)50710312
5Defayay, Alina (SVW)441611300
6Greschner, Sharleen (HCL)441412300
7Schulz, Evelyn (HLBR)441210101
8Jäger, Vivien (WAI)38108101
9Schaffrick, Jana (SGK)38811400
10Schuhknecht, Lea (TGN)38138111
11Natusch, Milena (NHA)3546112
12Schoeneberg, Stefanie (H2Ku)35514100
13Woch, Janne-Lotta (NHA)33139100
14Legermann, Eva (LIN)29119000
15Padutsch, Tanja (WAI)29310300
16Willing, Jana (LIN)29117200
17Bolze, Nadja (SZW)2847001
18Heinrich, Lotta (SVW)28411100
19Theilig, Emely (HCL)2829400
20Hummel, Jacqueline (HCL)2797200
21Nagy, Petra (SZW)2798100
22Rösike, Isa-Sophia (SZW)2668200
23Heimburg, Swantje (HAL)2577200
24Teixeira da Silva, Kyra (WAI)2577200
25Kreibich, Tammy (HCR)2444101
26Thomas, Lena (SVW)2448200
27Weise, Julia (HCL)2426001
28Hummel, Stefanie (HCL)2377100
29Rahn, Katharina (NHA)2359000
30Gruber, Lea (HAL)2177000
31Lamp, Sarah (HLBR)2153001
32Berndt, Kim (HLBR)2067000
33Loehnig, Lisa-Marie (HCR)2066100
34Stojkovska, Simona (SZW)2065200
35Conrad, Christin (HCL)1914001
36Klingenberg, Hanna (NHA)1956100
37Toepelt-Gera, Szimonetta (H2Ku)1955200
38Fischer, Nina (TGN)1827100
39Nühse, Saskia (HCR)1846100
40Uhlmann, Pauline (HCL)1884100
41Wieder, Lisa (TGN)1866000
42Sabljak, Diana (SGK)1775000
43Borutta, Lisa (HLBR)1645100
44Hasselbusch, Victoria (HCR)1625200
45Treusch, Lenya (TGN)1625200
46Kadenbach, Marleen (HLBR)1574000
47Choinowski, Jenny (SZW)1444100
48Geist, Svea (HLBR)1425100
49Herbst, Julia (HLBR)1424200
50Majer, Laura (HCL)1463100
51Mehrtens, Jordis (SVW)1444100
52Berisha, Altina (WAI)1315100
53Conze, Naomi (SVW)1354000
54Dietz, Pia (HAL)1372100
55Boonkamp, Danique (HAL)1243100
56Klein, Naina (LIN)1263000
57Mauksch, Julia (HCR)1244000
58Felsberger, Lisa (SZW)1132200
59van der Linden, Iva (SGK)1134000
60Döpke, Pia (SVW)1043000
61Höbbel, Ann-Cathrin (HCR)971000
62Kunert, Lisa (LIN)971000
63Röpcke, Lilli (HCL)933000
64Ertl, Rebeka (SZW)842000
65Hauf, Alexia (HLBR)803100
66Pleger, Matilda (NHA)822100
67Ridder, Alina (WAI)713000
68Winkler, Laura (HAL)712100
69Henschel, Anika (LIN)622000
70Lauf, Ronja Antonia (NHA)622000
71Nikolovska, Simona (WAI)622000
72Siller , Carmen (TGN)622000
73Smit, Nadine (HAL)622000
74Wagner, Saskia (TGN)603000
75Höbbel, Linea (FUX)531000
76Pollakowski, Rabea (HCR)512000
77Nicolai, Marthe (HLBR)402000
78Novotna, Pavlina (HCR)421000
79Puls, Zeliha (FUX)401100
80Hagen, Sinah Chiara Hedwig (WAI)311000
81Ivanauskaite, Brigita (SZW)311000
82Eckart, Jasmin (HCR)201000
83Kaiser, Katrin (LIN)201000
84Kreitczick, Anja (HCL)201000
85Kuhrt, Sara (TGN)201000
86Meyer, Wiebke (HCL)220000
87Pods, Malin Fenja (SVW)201000
88Smolik, Lena (HAL)220000
89Wolff, Isabel (HCR)201000
90Klotzbücher, Anna (TGN)110000
91Rammer, Ann (HCR)110000