Spielerinnen
1Ivanauskaite, Brigita (HCR)1031614756
2Pester, Alisa (BSV)9717231022
3Nowak, Leonie (Gedern/Nidda)8621191011
4Houben, Linsey (TRI)832419711
5Rösike, Isa-Sophia (BSV)721112513
6Platen, Larissa (M05)691419511
7Carstensen, Merle (HAR)671817411
8Wagenlader, Tina (FUX)671219511
9Schröder, Katrin (H2Ku)661818600
10Zrnec, Maja (TRI)64710513
11Tolic, Vesna (TRI)611214212
12de Bellis, Louisa (WAB)601911112
13Tomlik, Anna-Lena (TVB)571713700
14Kühlborn, Christin (SG09)561611401
15Nagy, Petra (BSV)531412411
16Burkholder, Elisa (M05)521415400
17Cleve, Delia (TGN)521614400
18Osterthun, Nele (SVW)521615300
19Schuhknecht, Lea (TGN)521111611
20Natusch, Milena (HAR)491314400
21Land, Kim (HLB)481214400
22Mai, Kim-Chiara (SG09)481414300
23Boesen, Thilde Harbo (HCR)471713200
24Czanik-Weibelová, Andrea (TRI)471514200
25Soffel, Alicia (M05)45912600
26Bauer, Janka (M05)43117401
27Woch, Janne-Lotta (HAR)431314100
28Boonkamp, Danique (SG09)421611200
29Zilinskaite, Jurate (H2Ku)411311300
30Michels, Sina (KET)40812400
31Moser, Carmen (KET)40129001
32Blödorn, Anna (FUX)391110400
33Legermann, Eva (LIN)371112100
34Melfsen, Samiah Alica (HAR)3788311
35Börsen, Jennifer (SVW)36106201
36Hammer, Caren (WAB)361010300
37Andresen, Johanna (HAR)35313300
38Eisenacher, Sabine (Gedern/Nidda)35911200
39Golla, Paulina (M05)34811200
40Neßlage, Rabea (SVW)34811200
41Rösner, Hannah (Gedern/Nidda)34109300
42Engelhardt, Rebecca (KET)33139100
43Fischer, Nina (TGN)3396101
44Magg, Vanessa (FUX)3399300
45Klingenberg, Hanna (HAR)32109200
46Knippert, Luisa (TVB)32135111
47Schmeißer, Jessica (Gedern/Nidda)32611200
48Thomas, Lena (SVW)32167100
49van Hulten, Lisan (LIN)3289300
50Brand, Samira (KET)31118200
51Bruggeman, Annefleur (LIN)3166311
52Heidergott, Merle (SVW)31139000
53Kunicke, Denise (TGN)3199200
54Selmeci, Sarolta (SVW)31511200
55Vandewal, Loes (LIN)31158000
56Feiniler, Lena (KET)30129000
57Pavlovic, Katarina (BSV)30109100
58Kreibich, Tammy (HCR)2999100
59Schneider, Lynn (HLB)2979200
60Adeberg, Natalie (TVB)2868300
61Dings, Vanessa (LIN)28127100
62Dirmeier, Jasmin (WAB)28610100
63Janssens, Lena (SVW)2888200
64Amos, Kristin (Gedern/Nidda)2775001
65Heldmann, Johanna (TVB)27117100
66Ossenkopp, Meret (HCR)2778200
67Neubrander, Lea (H2Ku)2687200
68Visser, Dionne (SG09)26610000
69van Rossum, Hanne (M05)2689000
70Foth, Kerstin (H2Ku)2558200
71Lauf, Ronja Antonia (HAR)2558200
72Hartstock, Sophie (M05)2463101
73Kunde, Fabienne (FUX)2486200
74Oßwald, Verena (KET)2429200
75Schulz, Evelyn (HLB)24106100
76Gruber, Lea (WAB)23135000
77Humer, Fabienne (FUX)2376200
78Mauksch, Julia (HCR)2395200
79Nørup Isaksen, Mie (LIN)2364111
80Schultze, Laura (HLB)2397000
81Borutta, Lisa (HLB)2248100
82Ilciukaite, Dovile (TRI)2267100
83Kußmaul, Sandra (H2Ku)2286100
84Sabljak, Diana (SG09)22124100
85Cipaian, Simona-Maria (M05)2157100
86Fabritz, Elena (KET)2176100
87Fackel, Saskia (KET)2157100
88Momot, Paulina (FUX)2138100
89Bauer, Julia (TGN)20105000
90Gebhard, Lisa (H2Ku)2048000
91Kirchhoff Madsen, Laura (FUX)2086000
92Nagler, Vanessa (WAB)2066100
93Odrowska, Monika (WAB)2067000
94Schaffrick, Jana (SVW)2027200
95Simon Varga, Dóra (TRI)2046200
96Sommerrock , Sophia (KET)2066100
97Szczecina, Kamila (HCR)2067000
98Alesiunaite, Egle (HCR)1937100
99Herbst, Julia (HLB)1956100
100Jensen, Fenja (HAR)1936200
101Loehnig, Lisa-Marie (HCR)1952001
102Ansorge, Anna (FUX)1823001
103Bolze, Nadja (BSV)1885000
104Hopp, Stefanie (BSV)1813211
105Kracht, Fabienne (BSV)1866000
106Krakat, Samira (FUX)1846100
107Putzke, Saskia (H2Ku)1885000
108Treusch, Lenya (TGN)1846100
109Tuc, Carolin (H2Ku)1846100
110van den Broek, Tatjana (LIN)1846100
111Hagen, Sinah Chiara Hedwig (WAB)1754200
112Jander, Jessica (HCR)1735200
113Nicolai, Marthe (HLB)1775000
114Puls, Zeliha (HLB)1736100
115Fabisch, Melina (TVB)1664100
116Friedrich, Katrin (H2Ku)1645100
117Hasselbusch, Victoria (HCR)1626100
118Axmann, Natalie (HLB)1555000
119Kadenbach, Marleen (HLB)1593000
120Krey, Alina-Florin (HAR)1516100
121Nikolovska, Simona (WAB)1554100
122Schüler, Isabell (Gedern/Nidda)1555000
123Szabó, Gabriella (TRI)1555000
124Niebergall, Hannah Paula (Gedern/Nidda)1407000
125Stefes, Michelle (TVB)1444100
126Welter, Tina (WAB)1464000
127Choinowski, Jenny (BSV)1335000
128Hufschmidt, Katharina (TVB)1334100
129Lamp, Sarah (HLB)1354000
130Marmodee, Lea (KET)1316000
131Sattler, Hannah (TRI)1372100
132Adams, Pia (TVB)1282000
133Becker, Johanna (Gedern/Nidda)1225000
134Breidert, Verena (TGN)1263000
135Eckhardt, Lara (KET)1206000
136Förster, Paula (FUX)1244000
137Heinrich, Lotta (SVW)1225000
138Michailidis, Sophia (TVB)1224100
139Siller , Carmen (TGN)1244000
140Teixeira da Silva, Kyra (WAB)1244000
141Wieder, Lisa (TGN)1225000
142Kallenberg, Josepha (BSV)1134000
143Lambertz, Leonie (LIN)1153000
144Szary, Sandra (SG09)1115000
145Barger, Birthe (SVW)1005000
146Kolosove, Simona (FUX)1062000
147Kuik, Inske (LIN)1062000
148Minami, Yuko (HCR)1000001
149Otto, Alina (SVW)1024000
150Peters, Franziska (HAR)1024000
151van Nijf, Becky (LIN)1062000
152Breiding, Alena (SG09)914000
153Eber, Anna (FUX)913100
154Eckart, Jasmin (HCR)914000
155Havel, Lisa (TVB)933000
156Redder, Julia (BSV)933000
157Beddies, Marie-Christine (H2Ku)804000
158Bijan, Karolina (SG09)823000
159Lache, Ann Karolin (HAR)823000
160Mehrtens, Jordis (SVW)803100
161Nolte, Laura (SG09)823000
162Schindler, Kirsten (Gedern/Nidda)823000
163Patz, Nadine (Gedern/Nidda)713000
164Schwarz, Natalie (FUX)731100
165Svirakova, Leona (SG09)732000
166Tinti, Alexandra (M05)732000
167Klein, Naina (LIN)621100
168Pollakowski, Rabea (HCR)622000
169Ruthenbeck, Ramona (TVB)622000
170Stonawski, Freya (H2Ku)641000
171Thiele, Stefanie (Gedern/Nidda)622000
172Volquardsen, Catharina (HAR)621100
173Effinger, Celine (H2Ku)512000
174Gangel, Carina (M05)512000
175Großheim, Denise (M05)512000
176Hojczyk, Hanna (WAB)512000
177Kamp, Hannah (TVB)512000
178Bok, Aylin (H2Ku)421000
179Hauf, Alexia (HLB)311000
180Michl, Anna (KET)311000
181Nanfack, Cassandra (HLB)311000
182Neustadt, Grete (HCR)311000
183Quattlender, Benitta (TGN)330000
184Urbicht, Michelle (SG09)330000
185Andresen, Marie (SVW)201000
186Feldmann, Katrin (M05)201000
187Frauenschuh, Sophia (HAR)220000
188Geist, Svea (HLB)201000
189Heß, Anne (Gedern/Nidda)201000
190Hinzmann, Katja (KET)201000
191Kraft, Christin (Gedern/Nidda)201000
192Kuodyte, Ingrida (BSV)201000
193Lucas, Andra (SG09)201000
194Marschand, Mira (FUX)201000
195Petrovska, Angela (TRI)201000
196Roeske, Joyce (TVB)201000
197Ueffing, Katharina (LIN)201000
198Vogel, Mareike (HLB)201000
199van der Linden, Iva (SG09)201000
200Pfaff, Alicia (Gedern/Nidda)110000