Spielerinnen
1Kunicke, Denise (TGN)4454213
2Leppert, Anika (H2Ku)4279511
3Dietz, Pia (HAL)3568311
4Mikkelsen, Helena Egelund (HAL)3288400
5Nagy, Petra (BSV)3178400
6Mai, Kim-Chiara (SG09)30106400
7Brand, Samira (KET)2967111
8Czanik-Weibelová, Andrea (TRI)2798100
9Houben, Linsey (TRI)2778200
10Mrozinski, Sophie (FUX)2765211
11Boonkamp, Danique (SG09)2694111
12Fischer, Sina (GRÖ)2597100
13Pollmer, Jana (HAN)2596200
14Wagenlader, Tina (HAN)2577200
15Cleve, Delia (TGN)24105200
16Balk, Vera (GRÖ)2377100
17Bauer, Janka (M05)2377100
18Dirmeier, Jasmin (WAK)2345111
19Engelhardt, Rebecca (KET)2376200
20Gruber, Lea (WAK)2377100
21Jänicke, Svenja (GRÖ)2356300
22Osterthun, Nele (SVW)2396100
23Schultze, Laura (HLB)2326111
24Visser, Dionne (SG09)2376200
25Zuber, Christina (BSV)2337300
26Neubrander, Sarah (H2Ku)2176100
27Adams, Pia (TVB)2085100
28Johansson, Mikaela (HAL)2067000
29Klein, Sulamith (H2Ku)2034111
30Kracht, Fabienne (BSV)2043001
31Lamp, Sarah (HLB)1937100
32Schulz, Evelyn (HLB)1975100
33Bolze, Nadja (BSV)18103100
34Hammer, Caren (WAK)1866000
35Heidergott, Merle (SVW)1865100
36Majer, Laura (BSV)1814111
37Tolic, Vesna (TRI)1865100
38Leibssle-Balogh, Barbara (TGN)1755100
39Michels, Sina (KET)1774100
40Ahrens, Natasha (HAN)1624300
41Düvel, Mieke (HAN)1665000
42Pollex, Esther (HAN)1645100
43Sabljak, Diana (SG09)1665000
44Schneider, Lynn (HLB)1626100
45Dölle, Isabelle (SVW)1554100
46Heldmann, Johanna (HLB)1555000
47Moser, Carmen (KET)1554100
48Neubrander, Lea (H2Ku)1534200
49Walter, Kirsten (GRÖ)1536000
50Bauer, Julia (TGN)1444100
51Burkholder, Elisa (M05)1444100
52Eber, Anna (FUX)1463100
53Neßlage, Rabea (SVW)1464000
54Odrowska, Monika (WAK)1426000
55Tomlik, Anna-Lena (TVB)1482100
56Trumpf, Bianca (FUX)1444100
57Adeberg, Natalie (TVB)1334100
58Blödorn, Anna (FUX)1334100
59Otto, Alina (SVW)1335000
60Prior, Paula (HLB)1373000
61Smits, Aaricia (TRI)1335000
62Bok, Aylin (H2Ku)1244000
63Feiniler, Lena (KET)1263000
64Hopp, Stefanie (BSV)1244000
65Land, Kim (HLB)1263000
66Nagler, Vanessa (WAK)1243100
67Tuc, Carolin (H2Ku)1225000
68Zrnec, Maja (TRI)1224100
69de Beer, Stefanie (FUX)1204200
70Foth, Kerstin (H2Ku)1153000
71Gerber, Marie-Kristin (HAN)1114100
72Gerisch, Romana (M05)1114100
73Ruthenbeck, Ramona (TVB)1134000
74Schwarz, Natalie (FUX)1114100
75Smit, Nadine (HAL)1153000
76Stumpp, Sina (WAK)1133100
77Defayay, Alina (HAN)1004100
78Gebhard, Lisa (H2Ku)1024000
79Klinnert, Lina (TVB)1022200
80Koepcke, Carina (M05)1023100
81Tinti, Alexandra (M05)1062000
82de Bellis, Louisa (WAK)1023100
83Andreassen, Sarah (HAL)932100
84Heimburg, Swantje (HAL)951100
85Kallenberg, Josepha (BSV)912200
86Krängel, Ivonne (HAN)932100
87Kühlborn, Christin (SG09)933000
88Lederer, Nicole (TGN)933000
89Pavlovic, Katarina (BSV)932100
90Reißberg, Nina (HAL)914000
91Sajbidor , Silvia (BSV)933000
92Breidert, Verena (TGN)842000
93Fabisch, Melina (TVB)823000
94Heinrich, Lotta (SVW)823000
95Hojczyk, Hanna (WAK)823000
96Knippert, Luisa (TVB)822100
97Putzke, Saskia (H2Ku)823000
98Quattlender, Benitta (TGN)823000
99Welter, Tina (TRI)823000
100Cipaian, Simona-Maria (M05)712100
101Förster, Paula (FUX)712100
102Golla, Paulina (M05)713000
103Grigore, Elena Bianca (WAK)713000
104Michailidis, Sophia (TVB)732000
105Oßwald, Verena (GRÖ)713000
106Petrinja, Ana (TGN)712100
107Ringleb, Franziska (SG09)712100
108Sommerrock , Sophia (KET)732000
109Teixeira da Silva, Kyra (WAK)731100
110Beddies, Marie-Christine (H2Ku)602100
111Choinowski, Jenny (BSV)603000
112Lütke, Sophie (HAL)622000
113Möschter, Elisa (HAL)603000
114Neuendorf, Sabrina (FUX)622000
115Soffel, Alicia (M05)622000
116Thomas, Lena (SVW)622000
117Wills, Marlen (HAN)603000
118Bijan, Karolina (SG09)512000
119Börsen, Jennifer (SVW)531000
120Fischer, Nina (TGN)512000
121Maidhof, Julia (M05)512000
122Mazzucco, Beatrice (GRÖ)512000
123Pollakowski, Rabea (HAN)531000
124Puls, Zeliha (HLB)512000
125Winkler, Laura (HAL)512000
126Antl, Lisa (GRÖ)421000
127Bayerl, Amelie (GRÖ)402000
128Bonk, Andrea (M05)440000
129Eckhardt, Lara (KET)402000
130Janssens, Lena (SVW)421000
131Nikolovska, Simona (WAK)421000
132Reinarz, Mandy (TVB)421000
133Reppe, Toni (HAL)402000
134Simon Varga, Dóra (TRI)421000
135Barger, Birthe (SVW)311000
136Krakat, Samira (FUX)311000
137Limberg, Leonie (HLB)311000
138Magg, Vanessa (FUX)330000
139Pester, Alisa (BSV)311000
140Petrovska, Angela (TRI)311000
141Rolland, Yvonne (TGN)311000
142Schult, Meike (HLB)311000
143Stefes, Michelle (TVB)330000
144Wieder, Lisa (TGN)311000
145Wohlrab, Katharina (GRÖ)311000
146Fabritz, Elena (KET)201000
147Fackel, Saskia (KET)201000
148Feldmann, Katrin (M05)220000
149Großheim, Denise (M05)220000
150Hagen, Sinah Chiara Hedwig (WAK)201000
151Hufschmidt, Katharina (TVB)220000
152Kußmaul, Sandra (H2Ku)201000
153Luschnat, Melissa (HLB)220000
154Mehrtens, Jordis (SVW)201000
155Muchocka, Paulina (SG09)201000
156Neuendorf, Leonie (HAN)201000
157Sattler, Hannah (TRI)220000
158Schaffrick, Jana (SVW)201000
159Seehausen, Lena Marie (HAN)220000
160Szabó, Gabriella (TRI)220000
161Adeberg, Selina (M05)110000
162Effinger, Celine (H2Ku)110000
163Estermann, Ria (FUX)110000
164Friedrich, Lisa (WAK)110000
165Herbst, Julia (HLB)110000
166Leubner, Johanna (GRÖ)110000
167Michl, Anna (KET)110000
168Nittel, Ramona (GRÖ)110000
169Nolte, Laura (SG09)110000
170Obermeier, Verena (GRÖ)110000
171Schmohl, Maxine-Luise (M05)110000
172Sposato, Laura (FUX)110000