Spielerinnen
1Breiding, Alena (SGK)671116522
2Kavaliauskaite, Greta (SGK)63615512
3Tomlik, Anna-Lena (WUP)591612611
4Tolic, Vesna (FUX)561712411
5Engelke, Denise (SVW)551212112
6de Bellis, Louisa (WAI)551414311
7Andresen, Johanna (NHA)531214311
8Ivanauskaite, Brigita (HCR)521112511
9Cleve, Delia (TGN)501312311
10Jeß, Madita Karlotta (NHA)50710312
11Pester, Alisa (SZW)50912511
12Senel, Carina (SOG)481810500
13Carstensen, Merle (NHA)45914400
14Defayay, Alina (SVW)441611300
15Greschner, Sharleen (HCL)441412300
16Schulz, Evelyn (HLBR)441210101
17Gajewski, Maren (SVW)4339102
18Funke, Jenice (HAL)4199201
19Jäger, Vivien (WAI)38108101
20Schaffrick, Jana (SGK)38811400
21Schuhknecht, Lea (TGN)38138111
22Pavlovic, Katarina (SZW)3767511
23Natusch, Milena (NHA)3546112
24Schoeneberg, Stefanie (H2Ku)35514100
25Sosnierz, Laura (SOG)35512300
26Vandewal, Loes (LIN)35512300
27Neubrander, Lea (H2Ku)3488500
28Spinner, Carolin (FRE)34148200
29Boesen, Thilde Harbo (HCR)331310000
30Ritter, Sina (SGK)3356301
31Woch, Janne-Lotta (NHA)33139100
32Lang, Saskia (HAL)32128200
33Foth, Kerstin (H2Ku)30128100
34Legermann, Eva (LIN)29119000
35Padutsch, Tanja (WAI)29310300
36Willing, Jana (LIN)29117200
37Bolze, Nadja (SZW)2847001
38Heinrich, Lotta (SVW)28411100
39Theilig, Emely (HCL)2829400
40Hummel, Jacqueline (HCL)2797200
41Kunde, Fabienne (FUX)2799000
42Land, Kim (HLBR)2797200
43Nagy, Petra (SZW)2798100
44Baum, Christiane (FRE)2689000
45Gouveia, Anais (FUX)2646001
46Rösike, Isa-Sophia (SZW)2668200
47Blödorn, Anna (FUX)2535101
48Dürr, Rebecca (FRE)2596200
49Heimburg, Swantje (HAL)2577200
50Kolosove, Simona (FUX)2546111
51Selmeci, Sarolta (TGN)2553201
52Teixeira da Silva, Kyra (WAI)2577200
53Bauer, Julia (TGN)2467200
54Kreibich, Tammy (HCR)2444101
55Thomas, Lena (SVW)2448200
56Weise, Julia (HCL)2426001
57Hummel, Stefanie (HCL)2377100
58Rahn, Katharina (NHA)2359000
59Beugels, Mariël (SGK)2244001
60Czok, Nadine (FRE)2254111
61Zeides, Maja (FRE)2268000
62Gruber, Lea (HAL)2177000
63Hammer, Caren (WAI)2194200
64Lamp, Sarah (HLBR)2153001
65Penz, Franziska (SOG)2155300
66Berndt, Kim (HLBR)2067000
67Loehnig, Lisa-Marie (HCR)2066100
68Redder, Julia (HAL)2015111
69Stojkovska, Simona (SZW)2065200
70van Hulten, Lisan (LIN)2048000
71Conrad, Christin (HCL)1914001
72Hartl, Leonie (FRE)1975100
73Klingenberg, Hanna (NHA)1956100
74Smits, Aaricia (WAI)1918100
75Toepelt-Gera, Szimonetta (H2Ku)1955200
76Fischer, Nina (TGN)1827100
77Linke, Susann (FUX)1885000
78Lütke, Sophie (HAL)1846100
79Nühse, Saskia (HCR)1846100
80Uhlmann, Pauline (HCL)1884100
81Wieder, Lisa (TGN)1866000
82Sabljak, Diana (SGK)1775000
83Stefes, Michelle (WUP)1755100
84van Nijf, Becky (LIN)1756000
85Bissel, Anika (H2Ku)1646000
86Bok, Aylin (H2Ku)1683100
87Borutta, Lisa (HLBR)1645100
88Burgert, Alica Sophie (FRE)1626100
89Hasselbusch, Victoria (HCR)1625200
90Ruthenbeck, Ramona (WUP)1646000
91Treusch, Lenya (TGN)1625200
92Heldmann, Johanna (HLBR)1555000
93Kadenbach, Marleen (HLBR)1574000
94Brandt, Vanessa (SOG)1445000
95Choinowski, Jenny (SZW)1444100
96Fabisch, Melina (WUP)1444100
97Geist, Svea (HLBR)1425100
98Herbst, Julia (HLBR)1424200
99Majer, Laura (HCL)1463100
100Mehrtens, Jordis (SVW)1444100
101Berisha, Altina (WAI)1315100
102Conze, Naomi (SVW)1354000
103Dietz, Pia (HAL)1372100
104Kamp, Hannah (WUP)1373000
105Svirakova, Leona (FUX)1316000
106Beddies, Marie-Christine (H2Ku)1263000
107Boonkamp, Danique (HAL)1243100
108Klein, Naina (LIN)1263000
109Lambertz, Leonie (LIN)1263000
110Mauksch, Julia (HCR)1244000
111Reinarz, Mandy (SOG)1244000
112Szücs, Silvia (WUP)1243100
113Zilinskaite, Jurate (H2Ku)1204200
114Felsberger, Lisa (SZW)1132200
115Güter, Stefanie (SVW)1134000
116Hiller, Saskia (H2Ku)1114100
117Kynast, Ann (WAI)1152100
118Lipps, Marie (FRE)1115000
119van der Linden, Iva (SGK)1134000
120Bratzke, Mona (WUP)1004100
121Döpke, Pia (SVW)1043000
122Knippert, Luisa (WUP)1062000
123Adeberg, Natalie (WUP)914000
124Ansorge, Anna (FUX)914000
125Förster, Paula (FUX)913100
126Höbbel, Ann-Cathrin (HCR)971000
127Kunert, Lisa (LIN)971000
128Makelko, Angelika (FRE)914000
129Münch, Sandra (SOG)914000
130Ossenkopp, Meret (HCR)914000
131Röpcke, Lilli (HCL)933000
132Tuc, Carolin (H2Ku)933000
133Bruggeman, Annefleur (WUP)842000
134Dekker, Bo (FUX)822100
135Ertl, Rebeka (SZW)842000
136Hauf, Alexia (HLBR)803100
137Knippert, Amelie (SOG)823000
138Marcikova, Sarka (H2Ku)823000
139Pleger, Matilda (NHA)822100
140Seidel, Sarah (SVW)823000
141Michailidis, Sophia (WUP)732000
142Puls, Zeliha (HLBR)731100
143Ridder, Alina (WAI)713000
144Schilling, Kathrin (FRE)713000
145Winkler, Laura (HAL)712100
146Gruner, Dana (SOG)622000
147Henschel, Anika (LIN)622000
148Lauf, Ronja Antonia (NHA)622000
149Nikolovska, Simona (WAI)622000
150Nørup Isaksen, Mie (LIN)622000
151Peter, Jessica (FRE)641000
152Schlegel, Klara (SZW)621100
153Siller , Carmen (TGN)622000
154Smit, Nadine (HAL)622000
155Wagner, Saskia (TGN)603000
156Welser, Miriam (TGN)622000
157Heider, Lotta (NHA)531000
158Höbbel, Linea (FUX)531000
159Pollakowski, Rabea (HCR)512000
160Guderian, Lea (HCL)402000
161Havel, Lisa (WUP)421000
162Immelnkämper, Lea (SGK)402000
163Kracht, Fabienne (SZW)401100
164Müller, Nina (FUX)402000
165Neßlage, Rabea (SVW)421000
166Nicolai, Marthe (HLBR)402000
167Novotna, Pavlina (HCR)421000
168Peters, Franziska (NHA)402000
169Zöge, Linda Emely (HCR)401100
170Bohnen, Alina (SOG)311000
171Hagen, Sinah Chiara Hedwig (WAI)311000
172Müller, Merit (SOG)330000
173Buth, Francisca (HCL)201000
174Eckart, Jasmin (HCR)201000
175Heinrichs, Leonie (SOG)220000
176Henning, Nele (TGN)201000
177Hufschmidt, Katharina (WUP)201000
178Kaiser, Katrin (LIN)201000
179Kautz, Thabea (NHA)201000
180Kreitczick, Anja (HCL)201000
181Krückemeier, Natascha (WUP)201000
182Kuhrt, Sara (TGN)201000
183Lucas, Andra (SGK)201000
184Meyer, Wiebke (HCL)220000
185Pods, Malin Fenja (SVW)201000
186Smolik, Lena (HAL)220000
187Szott, Ela (SZW)201000
188Wolff, Isabel (HCR)201000
189Dierks, Vanessa (HAL)110000
190Klotzbücher, Anna (TGN)110000
191Rammer, Ann (HCR)110000