Spielerinnen
1Ivanauskaite, Brigita (HCR)841211645
2Pester, Alisa (BSV)57814711
3Nowak, Leonie (Gedern/Nidda)511313600
4Platen, Larissa (M05)50912511
5Wagenlader, Tina (FUX)47812411
6Carstensen, Merle (HAR)461110411
7Houben, Linsey (TRI)431312300
8Zrnec, Maja (TRI)4226402
9Land, Kim (HLB)37910400
10Burkholder, Elisa (M05)361010300
11Cleve, Delia (TGN)36109400
12Schröder, Katrin (H2Ku)361211100
13Melfsen, Samiah Alica (HAR)3587311
14Börsen, Jennifer (SVW)3486201
15Rösike, Isa-Sophia (BSV)3435212
16Tomlik, Anna-Lena (TVB)34108400
17Nagy, Petra (BSV)32109200
18Boonkamp, Danique (SG09)31118200
19Bauer, Janka (M05)3044401
20Pavlovic, Katarina (BSV)30109100
21Boesen, Thilde Harbo (HCR)2998200
22Rösner, Hannah (Gedern/Nidda)2978300
23Tolic, Vesna (TRI)2999100
24Zilinskaite, Jurate (H2Ku)2978300
25Adeberg, Natalie (TVB)2868300
26Czanik-Weibelová, Andrea (TRI)2888200
27Mai, Kim-Chiara (SG09)2798100
28Moser, Carmen (KET)2794001
29Soffel, Alicia (M05)2757400
30Blödorn, Anna (FUX)2667300
31Kühlborn, Christin (SG09)2687200
32Kunicke, Denise (TGN)2597100
33Natusch, Milena (HAR)2557300
34Osterthun, Nele (SVW)2598000
35Woch, Janne-Lotta (HAR)2579000
36Andresen, Johanna (HAR)2428300
37Selmeci, Sarolta (SVW)2448200
38Schneider, Lynn (HLB)2358100
39Bruggeman, Annefleur (LIN)2234211
40Golla, Paulina (M05)2248100
41Kreibich, Tammy (HCR)2248100
42Amos, Kristin (Gedern/Nidda)2153001
43Brand, Samira (KET)2176100
44Hammer, Caren (WAB)2175200
45Legermann, Eva (LIN)2157100
46Michels, Sina (KET)2156200
47Schuhknecht, Lea (TGN)2155300
48Dirmeier, Jasmin (WAB)2066100
49Heidergott, Merle (SVW)2086000
50Schaffrick, Jana (SVW)2027200
51Eisenacher, Sabine (Gedern/Nidda)1956100
52Kußmaul, Sandra (H2Ku)1956100
53Magg, Vanessa (FUX)1955200
54Neubrander, Lea (H2Ku)1955200
55Schmeißer, Jessica (Gedern/Nidda)1936200
56Dings, Vanessa (LIN)1884100
57Engelhardt, Rebecca (KET)1866000
58Hartstock, Sophie (M05)1842001
59Heldmann, Johanna (TVB)1865100
60Hopp, Stefanie (BSV)1813211
61Janssens, Lena (SVW)1865100
62Klingenberg, Hanna (HAR)1845200
63Tuc, Carolin (H2Ku)1846100
64Feiniler, Lena (KET)1775000
65Ilciukaite, Dovile (TRI)1756000
66Thomas, Lena (SVW)1793100
67Cipaian, Simona-Maria (M05)1645100
68Schultze, Laura (HLB)1665000
69Alesiunaite, Egle (HCR)1516100
70Bauer, Julia (TGN)1574000
71Szabó, Gabriella (TRI)1555000
72Nagler, Vanessa (WAB)1444100
73Ossenkopp, Meret (HCR)1444100
74Szczecina, Kamila (HCR)1464000
75Vandewal, Loes (LIN)1464000
76de Bellis, Louisa (WAB)1483000
77Fischer, Nina (TGN)1354000
78Gebhard, Lisa (H2Ku)1335000
79Gruber, Lea (WAB)1392000
80Knippert, Luisa (TVB)1373000
81Lamp, Sarah (HLB)1354000
82Oßwald, Verena (KET)1315100
83Sabljak, Diana (SG09)1373000
84Sommerrock , Sophia (KET)1353100
85van Rossum, Hanne (M05)1354000
86Bolze, Nadja (BSV)1263000
87Fabritz, Elena (KET)1244000
88Humer, Fabienne (FUX)1224100
89Mauksch, Julia (HCR)1243100
90Nicolai, Marthe (HLB)1263000
91Niebergall, Hannah Paula (Gedern/Nidda)1206000
92Odrowska, Monika (WAB)1244000
93Schulz, Evelyn (HLB)1243100
94Simon Varga, Dóra (TRI)1223200
95Axmann, Natalie (HLB)1134000
96Becker, Johanna (Gedern/Nidda)1115000
97Borutta, Lisa (HLB)1114100
98Jensen, Fenja (HAR)1133100
99Kirchhoff Madsen, Laura (FUX)1153000
100Kunde, Fabienne (FUX)1153000
101Marmodee, Lea (KET)1115000
102Neßlage, Rabea (SVW)1115000
103Fabisch, Melina (TVB)1023100
104Foth, Kerstin (H2Ku)1023100
105Friedrich, Katrin (H2Ku)1023100
106Herbst, Julia (HLB)1023100
107Kolosove, Simona (FUX)1062000
108Krey, Alina-Florin (HAR)1004100
109Schüler, Isabell (Gedern/Nidda)1043000
110Stefes, Michelle (TVB)1043000
111Welter, Tina (WAB)1043000
112Fackel, Saskia (KET)933000
113Jander, Jessica (HCR)933000
114Krakat, Samira (FUX)933000
115Lauf, Ronja Antonia (HAR)932100
116Momot, Paulina (FUX)933000
117Visser, Dionne (SG09)914000
118Ansorge, Anna (FUX)823000
119Beddies, Marie-Christine (H2Ku)804000
120Bijan, Karolina (SG09)823000
121Kracht, Fabienne (BSV)842000
122Treusch, Lenya (TGN)842000
123Wieder, Lisa (TGN)823000
124Choinowski, Jenny (BSV)713000
125Hufschmidt, Katharina (TVB)713000
126Nikolovska, Simona (WAB)732000
127Puls, Zeliha (HLB)732000
128Redder, Julia (BSV)732000
129Teixeira da Silva, Kyra (WAB)713000
130Tinti, Alexandra (M05)732000
131van den Broek, Tatjana (LIN)732000
132Adams, Pia (TVB)641000
133Barger, Birthe (SVW)603000
134Breiding, Alena (SG09)603000
135Eckhardt, Lara (KET)603000
136Kallenberg, Josepha (BSV)622000
137Klein, Naina (LIN)621100
138Kuik, Inske (LIN)641000
139Lambertz, Leonie (LIN)641000
140Loehnig, Lisa-Marie (HCR)622000
141Ruthenbeck, Ramona (TVB)622000
142Schwarz, Natalie (FUX)621100
143Siller , Carmen (TGN)622000
144Stonawski, Freya (H2Ku)641000
145Volquardsen, Catharina (HAR)621100
146van Hulten, Lisan (LIN)641000
147van Nijf, Becky (LIN)641000
148Breidert, Verena (TGN)531000
149Hagen, Sinah Chiara Hedwig (WAB)531000
150Havel, Lisa (TVB)512000
151Hojczyk, Hanna (WAB)512000
152Nørup Isaksen, Mie (LIN)531000
153Otto, Alina (SVW)512000
154Eckart, Jasmin (HCR)402000
155Förster, Paula (FUX)402000
156Nolte, Laura (SG09)421000
157Patz, Nadine (Gedern/Nidda)402000
158Pollakowski, Rabea (HCR)421000
159Schindler, Kirsten (Gedern/Nidda)421000
160Svirakova, Leona (SG09)421000
161Szary, Sandra (SG09)402000
162Kadenbach, Marleen (HLB)330000
163Michailidis, Sophia (TVB)311000
164Michl, Anna (KET)311000
165Neustadt, Grete (HCR)311000
166Sattler, Hannah (TRI)330000
167Andresen, Marie (SVW)201000
168Effinger, Celine (H2Ku)201000
169Feldmann, Katrin (M05)201000
170Großheim, Denise (M05)201000
171Hasselbusch, Victoria (HCR)201000
172Heß, Anne (Gedern/Nidda)201000
173Hinzmann, Katja (KET)201000
174Kuodyte, Ingrida (BSV)201000
175Lache, Ann Karolin (HAR)201000
176Mehrtens, Jordis (SVW)201000
177Nanfack, Cassandra (HLB)201000
178Peters, Franziska (HAR)220000
179Petrovska, Angela (TRI)201000
180Putzke, Saskia (H2Ku)220000
181Roeske, Joyce (TVB)201000
182Urbicht, Michelle (SG09)220000
183Vogel, Mareike (HLB)201000
184van der Linden, Iva (SG09)201000
185Frauenschuh, Sophia (HAR)110000
186Gangel, Carina (M05)110000
187Quattlender, Benitta (TGN)110000
188Thiele, Stefanie (Gedern/Nidda)110000