Spielerinnen
1Mrozinski, Sophie (FUX)901418644
2Leppert, Anika (H2Ku)741320711
3Dietz, Pia (HAL)731219811
4Czanik-Weibelová, Andrea (TRI)711920600
5Houben, Linsey (TRI)691617611
6Pester, Alisa (BSV)651312722
7Cleve, Delia (TGN)612013411
8Mikkelsen, Helena Egelund (HAL)591715600
9Kunicke, Denise (TGN)5765214
10Osterthun, Nele (SVW)522013300
11Wagenlader, Tina (HAN)521416300
12Nagy, Petra (BSV)511313600
13Mai, Kim-Chiara (SG09)501811500
14Tolic, Vesna (TRI)501614300
15Engelhardt, Rebecca (KET)491912300
16Gruber, Lea (WAK)481813200
17Boonkamp, Danique (SG09)471610211
18Fischer, Sina (GRÖ)471712300
19Klein, Sulamith (H2Ku)4588212
20Zuber, Christina (BSV)45611511
21Schulz, Evelyn (HLB)441414100
22Pollmer, Jana (HAN)431311400
23Sabljak, Diana (SG09)431712100
24Brand, Samira (KET)42159111
25Neubrander, Sarah (H2Ku)411113200
26Heidergott, Merle (SVW)391111300
27Bauer, Janka (M05)381411100
28Dirmeier, Jasmin (WAK)38119111
29Jänicke, Svenja (GRÖ)381210300
30Lamp, Sarah (HLB)381013100
31Michels, Sina (KET)381011300
32Sommerrock , Sophia (KET)381212100
33Hammer, Caren (WAK)37912200
34Blödorn, Anna (FUX)36129300
35Lederer, Nicole (TGN)361212000
36Schultze, Laura (HLB)36710111
37Adams, Pia (TVB)351310100
38Düvel, Mieke (HAN)351111100
39Leibssle-Balogh, Barbara (TGN)35710400
40Prior, Paula (HLB)34106101
41Reißberg, Nina (HAL)34613100
42Soffel, Alicia (M05)341010200
43Tomlik, Anna-Lena (TVB)34147300
44Visser, Dionne (SG09)341010200
45Kühlborn, Christin (SG09)33139100
46Tinti, Alexandra (M05)33138200
47Kracht, Fabienne (BSV)3196001
48Zrnec, Maja (TRI)31510300
49Krakat, Samira (FUX)3085101
50Lütke, Sophie (HAL)3062002
51Moser, Carmen (KET)3089200
52Bolze, Nadja (BSV)29136200
53Eber, Anna (FUX)2998200
54Bauer, Julia (TGN)28127100
55Dölle, Isabelle (SVW)28107200
56Foth, Kerstin (H2Ku)28146100
57Ahrens, Natasha (HAN)2758300
58Fabisch, Melina (TVB)2799000
59Pollex, Esther (HAN)2778200
60Heldmann, Johanna (HLB)26108000
61Sajbidor , Silvia (BSV)2646001
62Johansson, Mikaela (HAL)2598000
63Neubrander, Lea (H2Ku)2557300
64Walter, Kirsten (GRÖ)2559100
65Defayay, Alina (HAN)2448200
66Gerber, Marie-Kristin (HAN)2468100
67Golla, Paulina (M05)2469000
68Land, Kim (HLB)24106100
69Odrowska, Monika (WAK)2488000
70Balk, Vera (GRÖ)2377100
71Bok, Aylin (H2Ku)2378000
72Gebhard, Lisa (H2Ku)2359000
73Pavlovic, Katarina (BSV)2356300
74Trumpf, Bianca (FUX)2377100
75Feiniler, Lena (KET)22125000
76Limberg, Leonie (HLB)2254111
77Majer, Laura (BSV)2235111
78Neßlage, Rabea (SVW)21115000
79Smit, Nadine (HAL)20124000
80Smits, Aaricia (TRI)2067000
81de Bellis, Louisa (WAK)2066100
82Gerisch, Romana (M05)1936200
83Heimburg, Swantje (HAL)1994100
84Möschter, Elisa (HAL)1914001
85Otto, Alina (SVW)1938000
86Oßwald, Verena (GRÖ)1976000
87Putzke, Saskia (H2Ku)1976000
88Schneider, Lynn (HLB)1846100
89Stumpp, Sina (WAK)1846100
90Teixeira da Silva, Kyra (WAK)1846100
91Tuc, Carolin (H2Ku)1828000
92Winkler, Laura (HAL)1826200
93Wohlrab, Katharina (GRÖ)1884100
94Breidert, Verena (TGN)1774100
95Hopp, Stefanie (BSV)1756000
96Ruthenbeck, Ramona (TVB)1775000
97de Beer, Stefanie (FUX)1716200
98Antl, Lisa (GRÖ)1665000
99Adeberg, Natalie (TVB)1554100
100Burkholder, Elisa (M05)1554100
101Förster, Paula (FUX)1535100
102Janssens, Lena (SVW)1555000
103Klinnert, Lina (TVB)1534200
104Quattlender, Benitta (TGN)1536000
105Thomas, Lena (SVW)1555000
106Cipaian, Simona-Maria (M05)1463100
107Kallenberg, Josepha (BSV)1424200
108Krängel, Ivonne (HAN)1482100
109Nagler, Vanessa (WAK)1463100
110Petrinja, Ana (TGN)1425100
111Hufschmidt, Katharina (TVB)1353100
112Michailidis, Sophia (TVB)1353100
113Bijan, Karolina (SG09)1225000
114Fabritz, Elena (KET)1225000
115Fackel, Saskia (KET)1225000
116Knippert, Luisa (TVB)1243100
117Bonk, Andrea (M05)1171100
118Feldmann, Katrin (M05)1133100
119Hojczyk, Hanna (WAK)1134000
120Magg, Vanessa (FUX)1172000
121Nikolovska, Simona (WAK)1134000
122Puls, Zeliha (HLB)1153000
123Schult, Meike (HLB)1115000
124Schwarz, Natalie (FUX)1114100
125Estermann, Ria (FUX)1062000
126Koepcke, Carina (M05)1023100
127Mazzucco, Beatrice (GRÖ)1024000
128Reinarz, Mandy (TVB)1043000
129Sattler, Hannah (TRI)1043000
130Szabó, Gabriella (TRI)1043000
131Wieder, Lisa (TGN)1043000
132Andreassen, Sarah (HAL)932100
133Beddies, Marie-Christine (H2Ku)913100
134Muchocka, Paulina (SG09)914000
135Neuendorf, Leonie (HAN)914000
136Pollakowski, Rabea (HAN)933000
137Welter, Tina (TRI)933000
138Bayerl, Amelie (GRÖ)842000
139Choinowski, Jenny (BSV)823000
140Eckhardt, Lara (KET)804000
141Fischer, Nina (TGN)823000
142Heinrich, Lotta (SVW)823000
143Börsen, Jennifer (SVW)732000
144Grigore, Elena Bianca (WAK)713000
145Hagen, Sinah Chiara Hedwig (WAK)732000
146Herbst, Julia (HLB)732000
147Nittel, Ramona (GRÖ)712100
148Ringleb, Franziska (SG09)712100
149Sposato, Laura (FUX)732000
150Wills, Marlen (HAN)713000
151Constantinescu, Ramona (TRI)622000
152Neuendorf, Sabrina (FUX)622000
153Reppe, Toni (HAL)622000
154Großheim, Denise (M05)531000
155Kunde, Fabienne (FUX)512000
156Maidhof, Julia (M05)512000
157Müller, Joline (TRI)531000
158Pelz, Anna-Lena (GRÖ)512000
159Rolland, Yvonne (TGN)512000
160Schaffrick, Jana (SVW)512000
161Seehausen, Lena Marie (HAN)531000
162Simon Varga, Dóra (TRI)531000
163Stefes, Michelle (TVB)550000
164Barger, Birthe (SVW)421000
165Luschnat, Melissa (HLB)421000
166Obermeier, Verena (GRÖ)421000
167Rösike, Isa-Sophia (BSV)421000
168Svirakova, Leona (SG09)421000
169Adeberg, Selina (M05)311000
170Baur, Chiara (WAK)311000
171Friedrich, Lisa (WAK)311000
172Linke, Susann (FUX)311000
173Mehrtens, Jordis (SVW)311000
174Nolte, Laura (SG09)311000
175Petrovska, Angela (TRI)311000
176Kußmaul, Sandra (H2Ku)201000
177Lucas, Andra (SG09)201000
178Marmodee, Lea (KET)201000
179Michl, Anna (KET)220000
180Schwaiger, Julia (GRÖ)201000
181Weste, Jennifer (TVB)201000
182Effinger, Celine (H2Ku)110000
183Friedrich, Katrin (GRÖ)110000
184Heilmann, Marieke (SVW)110000
185Leubner, Johanna (GRÖ)110000
186Roeske, Joyce (TVB)110000
187Schmohl, Maxine-Luise (M05)110000