Spielerinnen
1Dietz, Pia (HAL)931414855
2Tomlik, Anna-Lena (TVB)721816601
3Osterthun, Nele (SVW)681611822
4Leppert, Anika (H2Ku)611614511
5Schmid, Annika (HAU)611711422
6Czanik-Weibelová, Andrea (TRI)601813301
7Duschner, Sabrina (HAU)551714500
8van den Broek, Tatjana (LIN)551611511
9Heusdens, Sabine (SGH)531915200
10Houben, Linsey (TRI)531713500
11Preis, Lisa-Marie (HCR)531515400
12Düvel, Mieke (HAN)521415400
13Selmeci, Sarolta (HCR)521214600
14Schuhknecht, Lea (TGN)491810211
15Mikkelsen, Helena Egelund (HAL)47811511
16Schorradt, Tanja (KLE)471113500
17Hopp, Stefanie (BSV)46712411
18van Gulik, Sarah (BEN)441610400
19Cipaian, Simona-Maria (M05)431514000
20Odrowska, Monika (BSV)431311400
21Neuendorf, Leonie (HAN)421212300
22Adeberg, Natalie (TVB)39712400
23Gerber, Marie-Kristin (HAN)38149300
24Heidergott, Merle (SVW)381011300
25Irmler, Sarah (HAU)38813200
26Michels, Sina (KET)381210300
27Sajbidor , Silvia (BSV)38138111
28Steenholt Sörensen, Mathilde (HAL)37159200
29Dölle, Isabelle (HAN)361010300
30Bauer, Janka (M05)35119300
31Cappek, Franziska (HAU)35510500
32Smit, Nadine (HAL)3598001
33Dankwardt, Hanna (M05)3457411
34Engelhardt, Rebecca (KET)3448201
35Ringleb, Franziska (KLE)341012000
36Schulz, Evelyn (SGH)34129200
37Klein, Sulamith (H2Ku)3399300
38Prior, Paula (SGH)33178000
39Weibelova, Lucia (TRI)331310000
40Nowak, Leonie (KLE)32610300
41Wagner, Katharina (KLE)3278111
42Kunicke, Denise (TGN)3186211
43Markeviciute, Jurgita (HCR)31139000
44Platen, Larissa (BEN)3187111
45Hoekstra, Sanne (BEN)3089200
46Rösike, Isa-Sophie (HCR)30127200
47Fabisch, Melina (TVB)2999100
48Foth, Kerstin (H2Ku)2966211
49Bauer, Julia (TGN)2888200
50Bensch, Angelika (LIN)2887300
51Heinrich, Lotta (SVW)27511000
52Winkler, Laura (HAL)27137000
53Münch, Mandy (TVB)2667300
54Tinti, Alexandra (BEN)2667300
55Welter, Tina (TRI)2646001
56Brand, Samira (KET)25115200
57Feiniler, Lena (KET)24107000
58Gebhard, Lisa (H2Ku)2429200
59Pollex, Esther (HAN)2429200
60Börsen, Jennifer (SVW)2378000
61Defayay, Alina (HAN)2378000
62Dybul, Bogna (HAN)2357200
63Jahn, Jennifer (TGN)2376200
64Neubrander, Sarah (H2Ku)2397000
65Niemann, Marilena (SVW)23115100
66Pollmer, Jana (HAN)2358100
67Schmohl, Maxine-Luise (M05)23134100
68Simon Varga, Dóra (TRI)2377100
69Thomas, Caroline (BEN)2395200
70Cleve, Delia (TGN)2286100
71Moser, Carmen (KET)2266200
72Neubrander, Lea (H2Ku)2267100
73Butzen, Mona (LIN)2157100
74Königsmann, Christine (HAU)2157100
75Schulz, Andrea (KLE)2175200
76Stonawski, Freya (H2Ku)2176100
77Teixeira da Silva, Kyra (LIN)2156200
78Zrnec, Maja (TRI)2143211
79Friedberger, Lisa (BEN)20105000
80Gerisch, Romana (M05)2067000
81Heimburg, Swantje (HAL)2028100
82Hildebrand, Pia (SGH)20105000
83Nagy, Izabella (HCR)2047100
84Putzke, Saskia (HAU)2085100
85Sazdovski, Ivana (BEN)2046200
86Ferreira Priolli, Maria Rafhaela (SVW)1913101
87Neßlage, Rabea (SVW)1994100
88Rast, Saskia (HAN)1975100
89Spielvogel, Anna Maria (HCR)1957000
90Vandewal, Loes (LIN)1995000
91Wieder, Lisa (TGN)1975100
92Zuber, Christina (BSV)1975100
93Friedrich, Katrin (SVW)1846100
94Jörgens, Jennifer (TVB)1866000
95Kallenberg, Josepha (BSV)1865100
96Klein, Naina (LIN)1885000
97Möschter, Elisa (HAL)1826200
98Klinnert, Lina (TVB)1736100
99Müller, Joline (TRI)1755100
100Sosnierz, Laura (TVB)1756000
101Antonewitch, Nastja (M05)1664100
102Frankova, Anna (HCR)1625200
103Frey, Rebecca (H2Ku)1645100
104Legermann, Eva (LIN)1626100
105Rühl, Sina Katharina (KLE)1684000
106Szary, Sandra (BSV)1646000
107Golla, Paulina (M05)1535100
108Kracht, Fabienne (BSV)1574000
109Münch, Sandra (TVB)1555000
110Pester, Alisa (BSV)1512001
111Reeh, Olivia (KLE)1573100
112Rolland, Yvonne (KET)1517000
113Schultze, Laura (SGH)1555000
114Euler, Desiree (KLE)1425100
115Hessel, Josephine (BSV)1445000
116Hochmair, Franziska (HAU)1462200
117Dings, Vanessa (LIN)1335000
118Ebel, Lena (KET)13111000
119Fackel, Saskia (KET)1392000
120Huijsmans, Eefje (LIN)1354000
121Tolic, Vesna (HAL)1334100
122Breidert, Verena (TGN)1263000
123Degenhardt, Lena Sophia (H2Ku)1225000
124Ernsberger, Anja (BEN)1282000
125Grössl, Antonia (M05)1223200
126Jensen, Jonna (KLE)1263000
127Limberg, Leonie (SGH)1225000
128Majer, Laura (BSV)1244000
129Ruthenbeck, Ramona (TVB)1243100
130Schneider, Katrin (KET)1243100
131Horner, Patricia (HAU)1133100
132Jäger, Vivien (HCR)1134000
133Soffel, Alicia (M05)1134000
134Sommerrock , Sophia (KET)1115000
135Stefes, Michelle (TVB)1134000
136Andreassen, Sarah (HAL)1024000
137Feldstedt, Lena (LIN)1024000
138Jung, Stephanie (HAU)1023100
139Lambertz, Leonie (LIN)1062000
140Lederer, Nicole (TGN)1024000
141Petrovska, Angela (TRI)1043000
142Schult, Meike (SGH)1024000
143Adeberg, Selina (M05)933000
144Beddies, Marie-Christine (H2Ku)933000
145Berger, Alisa (H2Ku)933000
146Bonk, Andrea (M05)932100
147Kornet, Monika (H2Ku)933000
148Maidhof, Julia (BEN)913100
149Barger, Birthe (SVW)861000
150Hummel, Stefanie (HAL)842000
151Köhler, Marieke (TVB)842000
152Hartstock, Cara (SVW)732000
153Jäger, Linda (HAL)713000
154Leib, Anna-Lena (KLE)751000
155Ostwald, Lisa-Marie (HCR)713000
156Quattlender, Benitta (TGN)732000
157Stockhorst, Christina (TGN)713000
158Uhlig, Eileen (HAL)712100
159Bohnet, Nicole (HAU)621100
160Choinowski, Jenny (BSV)622000
161Constantinescu, Ramona (TRI)622000
162Halilovic, Vildana (BEN)622000
163Leibssle-Balogh, Barbara (TGN)622000
164Nepolsky, Kathleen (HCR)641000
165Winter, Jennifer (SGH)622000
166Janssens, Lena (SVW)531000
167Luschnat, Melissa (SGH)531000
168Michl, Anna (KET)512000
169Mößinger, Lisa (BEN)512000
170Schneider, Lynn (SGH)512000
171Drasovean, Isabell (HAU)421000
172Heinrichs, Leonie (TVB)402000
173Knöpfle, Daniela (HAU)402000
174Logdanidou, Martha (BEN)401100
175Otto, Alina (SVW)401100
176Puls, Zeliha (SGH)402000
177Tietböhl, Lisa (KLE)421000
178Tvrdonova, Dominika (HAN)401100
179Willing, Jana (LIN)421000
180Fabritz, Elena (KET)201000
181Friede, Celina (HAN)201000
182Grabowski, Ronja (TGN)201000
183Heinzelmann, Tamara (KLE)201000
184Hilke, Luzie (HAN)201000
185Hubald, Karolina (HCR)201000
186Hummel, Jacqueline (HAL)220000
187Körner, Josephine (BEN)220000
188Pollakowski, Rabea (HAN)201000
189Schulze, Leah (M05)201000
190Stallmann, Carolin (TVB)201000
191Stockhorst, Sabine (KET)201000
192Toth, Isabel (HAU)220000
193van Beurden, Helen (M05)201000
194Conrad, Christin (BSV)110000
195Hartstock, Sophie (M05)110000
196Leib, Katarina (KLE)110000
197Marmodee, Lea (KET)110000
198Milakovic, Nevenka (LIN)110000
199Rammer, Ann (HCR)110000