Spielerinnen
1Dietz, Pia (HAL)741211644
2Schmid, Annika (HAU)601611422
3Osterthun, Nele (SVW)59159622
4Leppert, Anika (H2Ku)581513511
5Czanik-Weibelová, Andrea (TRI)521610301
6Tomlik, Anna-Lena (TVB)521613500
7Heusdens, Sabine (SGH)501615200
8Preis, Lisa-Marie (HCR)501414400
9van den Broek, Tatjana (LIN)501310511
10Houben, Linsey (TRI)491512500
11Duschner, Sabrina (HAU)481612400
12Schorradt, Tanja (KLE)471113500
13Selmeci, Sarolta (HCR)471113500
14Schuhknecht, Lea (TGN)44179111
15Düvel, Mieke (HAN)431113300
16Cipaian, Simona-Maria (M05)401413000
17van Gulik, Sarah (BEN)40149400
18Hopp, Stefanie (BSV)39610311
19Gerber, Marie-Kristin (HAN)38149300
20Sajbidor , Silvia (BSV)37128111
21Odrowska, Monika (BSV)35139200
22Bauer, Janka (M05)34109300
23Cappek, Franziska (HAU)34410500
24Adeberg, Natalie (TVB)33511300
25Heidergott, Merle (SVW)3399300
26Neuendorf, Leonie (HAN)3399300
27Steenholt Sörensen, Mathilde (HAL)33119200
28Engelhardt, Rebecca (KET)3247201
29Irmler, Sarah (HAU)32612100
30Michels, Sina (KET)32128200
31Kunicke, Denise (TGN)3186211
32Prior, Paula (SGH)31158000
33Weibelova, Lucia (TRI)311110000
34Schulz, Evelyn (SGH)30108200
35Dölle, Isabelle (HAN)2978300
36Bauer, Julia (TGN)2888200
37Mikkelsen, Helena Egelund (HAL)2868300
38Platen, Larissa (BEN)2876111
39Ringleb, Franziska (KLE)28810000
40Smit, Nadine (HAL)2885001
41Fabisch, Melina (TVB)2798100
42Rösike, Isa-Sophie (HCR)2797200
43Wagner, Katharina (KLE)2766111
44Klein, Sulamith (H2Ku)2668200
45Tinti, Alexandra (BEN)2667300
46Welter, Tina (TRI)2646001
47Brand, Samira (KET)25115200
48Dankwardt, Hanna (M05)2545211
49Markeviciute, Jurgita (HCR)25117000
50Münch, Mandy (TVB)2466300
51Feiniler, Lena (KET)2397000
52Heinrich, Lotta (SVW)2359000
53Hoekstra, Sanne (BEN)2377100
54Winkler, Laura (HAL)23116000
55Börsen, Jennifer (SVW)2268000
56Foth, Kerstin (H2Ku)2253211
57Jahn, Jennifer (TGN)2266200
58Neubrander, Sarah (H2Ku)2287000
59Nowak, Leonie (KLE)2247200
60Thomas, Caroline (BEN)2285200
61Dybul, Bogna (HAN)2137200
62Bensch, Angelika (LIN)2065200
63Defayay, Alina (HAN)2067000
64Neubrander, Lea (H2Ku)2066100
65Pollex, Esther (HAN)2027200
66Putzke, Saskia (HAU)2085100
67Sazdovski, Ivana (BEN)2046200
68Simon Varga, Dóra (TRI)2066100
69Cleve, Delia (TGN)1975100
70Hildebrand, Pia (SGH)1995000
71Königsmann, Christine (HAU)1956100
72Pollmer, Jana (HAN)1957000
73Rast, Saskia (HAN)1975100
74Schmohl, Maxine-Luise (M05)19113100
75Friedberger, Lisa (BEN)1885000
76Gebhard, Lisa (H2Ku)1826200
77Gerisch, Romana (M05)1847000
78Kallenberg, Josepha (BSV)1865100
79Neßlage, Rabea (SVW)1884100
80Niemann, Marilena (SVW)1884100
81Stonawski, Freya (H2Ku)1865100
82Teixeira da Silva, Kyra (LIN)1845200
83Wieder, Lisa (TGN)1865100
84Butzen, Mona (LIN)1755100
85Heimburg, Swantje (HAL)1717100
86Moser, Carmen (KET)1755100
87Spielvogel, Anna Maria (HCR)1756000
88Antonewitch, Nastja (M05)1664100
89Frey, Rebecca (H2Ku)1645100
90Jörgens, Jennifer (TVB)1665000
91Nagy, Izabella (HCR)1645100
92Schulz, Andrea (KLE)1664100
93Szary, Sandra (BSV)1646000
94Ferreira Priolli, Maria Rafhaela (SVW)1512001
95Klinnert, Lina (TVB)1535100
96Pester, Alisa (BSV)1512001
97Sosnierz, Laura (TVB)1536000
98Euler, Desiree (KLE)1425100
99Frankova, Anna (HCR)1424200
100Klein, Naina (LIN)1464000
101Reeh, Olivia (KLE)1463100
102Vandewal, Loes (LIN)1483000
103Zuber, Christina (BSV)1444100
104Dings, Vanessa (LIN)1335000
105Müller, Joline (TRI)1353100
106Münch, Sandra (TVB)1354000
107Rühl, Sina Katharina (KLE)1373000
108Tolic, Vesna (HAL)1334100
109Ernsberger, Anja (BEN)1282000
110Fackel, Saskia (KET)1282000
111Friedrich, Katrin (SVW)1244000
112Grössl, Antonia (M05)1223200
113Jensen, Jonna (KLE)1263000
114Kracht, Fabienne (BSV)1263000
115Limberg, Leonie (SGH)1225000
116Möschter, Elisa (HAL)1224100
117Schneider, Katrin (KET)1243100
118Schultze, Laura (SGH)1244000
119Breidert, Verena (TGN)1153000
120Ebel, Lena (KET)1191000
121Hessel, Josephine (BSV)1134000
122Degenhardt, Lena Sophia (H2Ku)1024000
123Golla, Paulina (M05)1024000
124Huijsmans, Eefje (LIN)1043000
125Jung, Stephanie (HAU)1023100
126Jäger, Vivien (HCR)1024000
127Lambertz, Leonie (LIN)1062000
128Lederer, Nicole (TGN)1024000
129Legermann, Eva (LIN)1024000
130Majer, Laura (BSV)1043000
131Petrovska, Angela (TRI)1043000
132Rolland, Yvonne (KET)1005000
133Schult, Meike (SGH)1024000
134Stefes, Michelle (TVB)1024000
135Berger, Alisa (H2Ku)933000
136Bonk, Andrea (M05)932100
137Hochmair, Franziska (HAU)951100
138Kornet, Monika (H2Ku)933000
139Soffel, Alicia (M05)933000
140Zrnec, Maja (TRI)932100
141Adeberg, Selina (M05)823000
142Andreassen, Sarah (HAL)823000
143Feldstedt, Lena (LIN)823000
144Hummel, Stefanie (HAL)842000
145Köhler, Marieke (TVB)842000
146Sommerrock , Sophia (KET)804000
147Hartstock, Cara (SVW)732000
148Jäger, Linda (HAL)713000
149Stockhorst, Christina (TGN)713000
150Uhlig, Eileen (HAL)712100
151Beddies, Marie-Christine (H2Ku)622000
152Bohnet, Nicole (HAU)621100
153Choinowski, Jenny (BSV)622000
154Constantinescu, Ramona (TRI)622000
155Maidhof, Julia (BEN)602100
156Ruthenbeck, Ramona (TVB)621100
157Barger, Birthe (SVW)550000
158Horner, Patricia (HAU)511100
159Janssens, Lena (SVW)531000
160Leib, Anna-Lena (KLE)531000
161Nepolsky, Kathleen (HCR)531000
162Ostwald, Lisa-Marie (HCR)512000
163Quattlender, Benitta (TGN)531000
164Winter, Jennifer (SGH)512000
165Halilovic, Vildana (BEN)421000
166Heinrichs, Leonie (TVB)402000
167Knöpfle, Daniela (HAU)402000
168Logdanidou, Martha (BEN)401100
169Michl, Anna (KET)402000
170Mößinger, Lisa (BEN)402000
171Otto, Alina (SVW)401100
172Puls, Zeliha (SGH)402000
173Tietböhl, Lisa (KLE)421000
174Tvrdonova, Dominika (HAN)401100
175Leibssle-Balogh, Barbara (TGN)311000
176Friede, Celina (HAN)201000
177Grabowski, Ronja (TGN)201000
178Hilke, Luzie (HAN)201000
179Hubald, Karolina (HCR)201000
180Hummel, Jacqueline (HAL)220000
181Körner, Josephine (BEN)220000
182Luschnat, Melissa (SGH)220000
183Pollakowski, Rabea (HAN)201000
184Schulze, Leah (M05)201000
185Stallmann, Carolin (TVB)201000
186Toth, Isabel (HAU)220000
187van Beurden, Helen (M05)201000
188Drasovean, Isabell (HAU)110000
189Hartstock, Sophie (M05)110000
190Leib, Katarina (KLE)110000
191Marmodee, Lea (KET)110000
192Milakovic, Nevenka (LIN)110000
193Rammer, Ann (HCR)110000
194Schneider, Lynn (SGH)110000
195Willing, Jana (LIN)110000