Spielerinnen
1Dietz, Pia (HAL)10417161055
2Leppert, Anika (H2Ku)842018722
3Tomlik, Anna-Lena (TVB)742016601
4Osterthun, Nele (SVW)721812822
5Schmid, Annika (HAU)662012422
6Czanik-Weibelová, Andrea (TRI)651914401
7Duschner, Sabrina (HAU)631917500
8Mikkelsen, Helena Egelund (HAL)621115711
9van den Broek, Tatjana (LIN)621913511
10Düvel, Mieke (HAN)611717500
11Heusdens, Sabine (SGH)612317200
12Preis, Lisa-Marie (HCR)611518500
13Houben, Linsey (TRI)601815600
14Schuhknecht, Lea (TGN)562112211
15Selmeci, Sarolta (HCR)541215600
16Irmler, Sarah (HAU)531015311
17Nowak, Leonie (KLE)531013511
18Dankwardt, Hanna (M05)50610522
19Hopp, Stefanie (BSV)50913411
20Michels, Sina (KET)501613400
21Schorradt, Tanja (KLE)481213500
22van Gulik, Sarah (BEN)482010400
23Bauer, Julia (TGN)471012311
24Neuendorf, Leonie (HAN)471314300
25Odrowska, Monika (BSV)471512400
26Dölle, Isabelle (HAN)461213400
27Bauer, Janka (M05)441411400
28Schulz, Evelyn (SGH)441413200
29Cipaian, Simona-Maria (M05)431514000
30Sajbidor , Silvia (BSV)431410111
31Gerber, Marie-Kristin (HAN)421610300
32Heidergott, Merle (SVW)421212300
33Smit, Nadine (HAL)421210001
34Weibelova, Lucia (TRI)421413100
35Adeberg, Natalie (TVB)41912400
36Klein, Sulamith (H2Ku)401210400
37Kunicke, Denise (TGN)40118311
38Ringleb, Franziska (KLE)401213100
39Steenholt Sörensen, Mathilde (HAL)401610200
40Cappek, Franziska (HAU)38611500
41Markeviciute, Jurgita (HCR)381611000
42Engelhardt, Rebecca (KET)3759201
43Rösike, Isa-Sophie (HCR)36148300
44Prior, Paula (SGH)35198000
45Wagner, Katharina (KLE)3589111
46Spielvogel, Anna Maria (HCR)3469001
47Brand, Samira (KET)33117400
48Tinti, Alexandra (BEN)33710300
49Fabisch, Melina (TVB)321010100
50Thomas, Caroline (BEN)32107400
51Platen, Larissa (BEN)3187111
52Putzke, Saskia (HAU)3195101
53Welter, Tina (TRI)3177001
54Zrnec, Maja (TRI)3143212
55Bensch, Angelika (LIN)30107300
56Defayay, Alina (HAN)30811000
57Hoekstra, Sanne (BEN)3089200
58Jahn, Jennifer (TGN)3088300
59Reinarz, Mandy (TVB)3088300
60Foth, Kerstin (H2Ku)2966211
61Neubrander, Lea (H2Ku)2999100
62Niemann, Marilena (SVW)29136200
63Pollmer, Jana (HAN)29710100
64Feiniler, Lena (KET)28109000
65Gebhard, Lisa (H2Ku)28410200
66Zuber, Christina (BSV)28108100
67Butzen, Mona (LIN)2779100
68Dybul, Bogna (HAN)2759200
69Friedberger, Lisa (BEN)27118000
70Heinrich, Lotta (SVW)27511000
71Moser, Carmen (KET)2778200
72Pollex, Esther (HAN)27310200
73Schulz, Andrea (KLE)2778200
74Stonawski, Freya (H2Ku)2798100
75Winkler, Laura (HAL)27137000
76Cleve, Delia (TGN)26107100
77Neubrander, Sarah (H2Ku)26108000
78Nagy, Izabella (HCR)2559100
79Schmohl, Maxine-Luise (M05)25135100
80Simon Varga, Dóra (TRI)2597100
81Sosnierz, Laura (TVB)2558200
82Teixeira da Silva, Kyra (LIN)2557300
83Wieder, Lisa (TGN)2597100
84Kallenberg, Josepha (BSV)2467200
85Rühl, Sina Katharina (KLE)24107000
86Börsen, Jennifer (SVW)2378000
87Klein, Naina (LIN)2397000
88Friedrich, Katrin (SVW)2248100
89Legermann, Eva (LIN)2228200
90Sazdovski, Ivana (BEN)2266200
91Vandewal, Loes (LIN)22106000
92Hildebrand, Pia (SGH)21115000
93Königsmann, Christine (HAU)2157100
94Neßlage, Rabea (SVW)2195100
95Gerisch, Romana (M05)2067000
96Golla, Paulina (M05)2066100
97Heimburg, Swantje (HAL)2028100
98Klinnert, Lina (TVB)2047100
99Ferreira Priolli, Maria Rafhaela (SVW)1913101
100Hochmair, Franziska (HAU)1973300
101Möschter, Elisa (HAL)1936200
102Rast, Saskia (HAN)1975100
103Rolland, Yvonne (KET)1919000
104Horner, Patricia (HAU)1846100
105Jörgens, Jennifer (TVB)1866000
106Kracht, Fabienne (BSV)1885000
107Pester, Alisa (BSV)1823001
108Frankova, Anna (HCR)1735200
109Lambertz, Leonie (LIN)1774100
110Müller, Joline (TRI)1755100
111Münch, Sandra (TVB)1775000
112Schultze, Laura (SGH)1775000
113Antonewitch, Nastja (M05)1664100
114Barger, Birthe (SVW)1683100
115Fackel, Saskia (KET)16103000
116Frey, Rebecca (H2Ku)1645100
117Sommerrock , Sophia (KET)1627000
118Szary, Sandra (BSV)1646000
119Huijsmans, Eefje (LIN)1555000
120Jensen, Jonna (KLE)1574000
121Reeh, Olivia (KLE)1573100
122Stefes, Michelle (TVB)1536000
123Degenhardt, Lena Sophia (H2Ku)1426000
124Ebel, Lena (KET)14121000
125Euler, Desiree (KLE)1425100
126Hessel, Josephine (BSV)1445000
127Jung, Stephanie (HAU)1424200
128Jäger, Vivien (HCR)1464000
129Berger, Alisa (H2Ku)1335000
130Dings, Vanessa (LIN)1335000
131Ernsberger, Anja (BEN)1392000
132Majer, Laura (BSV)1354000
133Tolic, Vesna (HAL)1334100
134Andreassen, Sarah (HAL)1225000
135Breidert, Verena (TGN)1263000
136Grössl, Antonia (M05)1223200
137Lederer, Nicole (TGN)1225000
138Limberg, Leonie (SGH)1225000
139Petrovska, Angela (TRI)1244000
140Ruthenbeck, Ramona (TVB)1243100
141Schneider, Katrin (KET)1243100
142Soffel, Alicia (M05)1244000
143Maidhof, Julia (BEN)1114100
144Bonk, Andrea (M05)1042100
145Feldstedt, Lena (LIN)1024000
146Gudelj, Anica (HAL)1000001
147Hummel, Stefanie (HAL)1043000
148Schult, Meike (SGH)1024000
149Adeberg, Selina (M05)933000
150Beddies, Marie-Christine (H2Ku)933000
151Drasovean, Isabell (HAU)932100
152Kornet, Monika (H2Ku)933000
153Otto, Alina (SVW)932100
154Köhler, Marieke (TVB)842000
155Leib, Anna-Lena (KLE)861000
156Nepolsky, Kathleen (HCR)842000
157Ostwald, Lisa-Marie (HCR)823000
158Halilovic, Vildana (BEN)732000
159Hartstock, Cara (SVW)732000
160Jäger, Linda (HAL)713000
161Leibssle-Balogh, Barbara (TGN)732000
162Logdanidou, Martha (BEN)712100
163Luschnat, Melissa (SGH)732000
164Quattlender, Benitta (TGN)732000
165Stockhorst, Christina (TGN)713000
166Uhlig, Eileen (HAL)712100
167Winter, Jennifer (SGH)732000
168Bohnet, Nicole (HAU)621100
169Choinowski, Jenny (BSV)622000
170Constantinescu, Ramona (TRI)622000
171Janssens, Lena (SVW)641000
172Heinrichs, Leonie (TVB)512000
173Michl, Anna (KET)512000
174Mößinger, Lisa (BEN)512000
175Schneider, Lynn (SGH)512000
176Feldmann, Katrin (M05)421000
177Knöpfle, Daniela (HAU)402000
178Körner, Josephine (BEN)421000
179Puls, Zeliha (SGH)402000
180Tietböhl, Lisa (KLE)421000
181Tvrdonova, Dominika (HAN)401100
182Willing, Jana (LIN)421000
183Hummel, Jacqueline (HAL)330000
184Rammer, Ann (HCR)311000
185Stallmann, Carolin (TVB)311000
186Conrad, Christin (BSV)220000
187Fabritz, Elena (KET)201000
188Friede, Celina (HAN)201000
189Grabowski, Ronja (TGN)201000
190Heinzelmann, Tamara (KLE)201000
191Hilke, Luzie (HAN)201000
192Hubald, Karolina (HCR)201000
193Pollakowski, Rabea (HAN)201000
194Sattler, Hannah (TRI)220000
195Schulze, Leah (M05)201000
196Schückler, Claudia (M05)201000
197Stockhorst, Sabine (KET)201000
198Toth, Isabel (HAU)220000
199van Beurden, Helen (M05)201000
200Hartstock, Sophie (M05)110000
201Leib, Katarina (KLE)110000
202Marmodee, Lea (KET)110000
203Milakovic, Nevenka (LIN)110000