Spielerinnen
1Sturm, Luisa (HCL)771213933
2Haggerty, Tamara (BWV)601610522
3Kaiser, Stefanie (OLD)601711212
4Visser, Maura (BBM)561512511
5Pintea, Crina Elena (THC)551516400
6Namat, Sina Denise (TVN)531613211
7Vasilescu, Laura (BWV)521113411
8Müller, Anne (BVB)51159222
9Emberovics, Mira (BVB)501311411
10Vaszari, Virag (BVB)50189201
11Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)491712400
12Blanke, Annika (TVN)481710211
13Ineichen, Seline (NSU)461310311
14Rüffieux, Laura (BLO)461612300
15Wolf, Louisa (TVN)431511300
16Løseth, Tonje (MET)421611200
17Obradovic, Marija (MET)38810500
18Land, Kim (CEL)37139300
19Nagy, Petra (BWV)371111200
20Rode, Joanna (HCL)371310200
21Wagenlader, Tina (CEL)371111200
22Potocki, Sally (LEV)36149200
23Stolle, Alicia (BLO)36108001
24Vojtiskova, Alena (NSU)361410100
25Laszlo, Barbara (CEL)3539201
26Ahrens, Natasha (CEL)34129200
27Daniels, Maike (NSU)34127400
28Behnke, Julia (MET)32167100
29Dulfer, Kelly (OLD)32167100
30Minevskaja, Shenia (HCL)32149000
31Rode, Jennifer (LEV)321010100
32Schmidt-Robben, Miranda (BWV)32127300
33Ioneac Joldes, Roxana Alina (TVN)31138100
34Krhlikar, Lina (FAG)3167211
35Niederwieser, Anika (THC)31138100
36Huber, Josefine (BLO)3038211
37Guberinic, Iris (FAG)2979200
38Weisheitel, Saskia (BVB)29710100
39Houette, Manon (THC)2856211
40Wohlbold, Kerstin (THC)28107200
41Bösch, Tamara (HCL)2797200
42Jongenelen, Isabelle (OLD)2684001
43Loest, Anna-Katharina (CEL)2669100
44Brugger, Anja (FAG)25136000
45Müller, Nina (BBM)25155000
46Heldmann, Johanna (CEL)24106100
47Mitrovic, Gordana (BLO)24126000
48Schindler, Johanna (FAG)24107000
49Geschke, Angie (OLD)2339100
50Pielesz, Klaudia (FAG)2357200
51Einarsdottir, Hildigunnur (HCL)2267100
52Meyer, Annika (BSV)22106000
53Fischer, Kathrin (NSU)2176100
54Hartstock, Cara (OLD)2176100
55Karolius, Jenny (LEV)21114100
56Klaunig, Gisa (BLO)21134000
57Oldenburg, Jessica (BSV)2137200
58Ettaqi, Rafika (BVB)2048000
59Kinlend, Prudence (FAG)20104100
60Knippenborg, Lynn (BSV)2085100
61Bölk, Emily (BSV)19114000
62Hrbková, Michaela (FAG)1976000
63Lamp, Sarah (CEL)1937100
64Müller, Susann (BBM)1954300
65Schmelzer, Meike (THC)18103100
66van Kreij, Harma (BVB)1884100
67Adams, Pia (LEV)1775000
68Hoffmann, Lena (NSU)1775000
69Hubinger, Anne (HCL)1775000
70Malestein, Angela (BBM)1756000
71Seidel, Anna (LEV)1794000
72Tissekker, Isabel (NSU)1755100
73Verschuren, Renee (CEL)1774100
74Beddies, Katharina (MET)1665000
75Kaiser, Isabell (BSV)1665000
76Kaufmann, Svenja (NSU)1627000
77Lauenroth, Antje (BBM)1665000
78Mack, Linda (BBM)1645100
79Nieuwenweg, Anouk (BWV)1664100
80Smits, Inger (OLD)16103000
81Biltoft, Mia (BBM)1554100
82Busch, Annika (BWV)1573100
83Müller, Franziska (BLO)1554100
84Berndt, Kim (LEV)1464000
85Engel, Katrin (THC)1483000
86Hayn, Maxi (BSV)1426000
87da Silva Vieira, Samara (BLO)1464000
88van Rossum, Hanne (BWV)1444100
89Reimer, Nele (HCL)1334100
90Szekerczes, Luca (MET)1353100
91Weigel, Maren (MET)1372100
92Cardoso de Castro, Adriana (BLO)1263000
93Lang, Saskia (HCL)1263000
94Meijer, Jill (CEL)1263000
95Issifou, Jennifer (TVN)1115000
96Naidzinavicius, Kim (BBM)1134000
97Amega, Delaila (MET)933000
98Gräser, Lareen (CEL)952000
99Mala, Veronika (OLD)952000
100Planeta, Szimonetta (THC)932100
101Kolasinac, Desire (TVN)803100
102Prior, Lisa (BSV)842000
103Scheffknecht, Beate (THC)822100
104Bijan, Karolina (LEV)732000
105Gerber, Luisa (NSU)751000
106Jakubisová, Lýdia (THC)751000
107Kramer, Stella (BVB)713000
108Michielsen, Celine (MET)712100
109Jurgutyte, Zivile (LEV)622000
110Loerper, Anna (MET)641000
111Mazzucco, Alexandra (HCL)622000
112Müller, Caroline (OLD)641000
113Schirmer, Maike (BSV)622000
114Schnack, Kira (OLD)641000
115Struijs, Maxime (FAG)641000
116Zapf, Marlene (MET)622000
117Zschocke, Mia (LEV)622000
118Bolze, Nadja (BWV)531000
119Braun, Kim (LEV)512000
120Breitinger, Hannah (NSU)531000
121Grijseels, Alina (BVB)512000
122Janouskova, Michaela (LEV)512000
123Jochin, Anne (LEV)531000
124Kiedrowski, Maria (THC)512000
125Luzumová, Iveta (THC)512000
126Petrinja, Ana (FAG)512000
127Salberg, Kjersti (BVB)512000
128Ahlin, Nives (NSU)440000
129Hundahl, Mille (BBM)421000
130Karlsson, Stina (MET)421000
131Krause, Jana (THC)402000
132Kurzke, Nele (HCL)402000
133Pichlmeier, Kathrin (BLO)402000
134Schoeneberg, Stefanie (TVN)402000
135Stuttfeld, Elisa (TVN)421000
136Vollebregt, Kelly (MET)402000
137Birke, Kim (OLD)311000
138Fischer, Lone (BSV)330000
139Gera, Szimonetta (BLO)311000
140Huber, Svenja (BVB)330000
141Ingenpaß, Annika (MET)330000
142Schilk, Nina (LEV)311000
143Stockhammer, Carina (TVN)311000
144Traumüller, Karina (BVB)311000
145Tuc, Carolin (TVN)311000
146Wenzl, Julia (OLD)311000
147Winger, Katharina (TVN)311000
148Bocka, Anne (TVN)201000
149Bruggeman, Annefleur (LEV)201000
150Morf, Karina (CEL)201000
151Petersen, Larissa (BLO)201000
152Plate, Anna Lena (HCL)201000
153Rodrigues, Patricia (BLO)201000
154Schmele, Carolin (BVB)201000
155Smeets, Martine (BBM)201000
156Urbicht, Michelle (HCL)201000
157Weise, Julia (HCL)201000
158Woltering, Clara (BVB)201000
159Baun Eriksen, Stine (BBM)110000
160Franca Da Silva, Fernanda (BBM)110000
161Großheim, Denise (BLO)110000
162Jankovic, Jasmina (MET)110000
163Orban-Smideliusz, Julia (TVN)110000
164Schraml, Julia (TVN)110000
165Stockschläder, Johanna (BWV)110000
166Zimmermann, Nadja (BVB)110000