Spielerinnen
1Sturm, Luisa (HCL)771213933
2Haggerty, Tamara (BWV)601610522
3Kaiser, Stefanie (OLD)601711212
4Visser, Maura (BBM)561512511
5Pintea, Crina Elena (THC)551516400
6Namat, Sina Denise (TVN)531613211
7Vasilescu, Laura (BWV)521113411
8Müller, Anne (BVB)51159222
9Emberovics, Mira (BVB)501311411
10Vaszari, Virag (BVB)50189201
11Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)491712400
12Blanke, Annika (TVN)481710211
13Ineichen, Seline (NSU)461310311
14Rüffieux, Laura (BLO)461612300
15Wolf, Louisa (TVN)431511300
16Løseth, Tonje (MET)421611200
17Obradovic, Marija (MET)38810500
18Land, Kim (CEL)37139300
19Nagy, Petra (BWV)371111200
20Rode, Joanna (HCL)371310200
21Wagenlader, Tina (CEL)371111200
22Potocki, Sally (LEV)36149200
23Stolle, Alicia (BLO)36108001
24Vojtiskova, Alena (NSU)361410100
25Laszlo, Barbara (CEL)3539201
26Ahrens, Natasha (CEL)34129200
27Daniels, Maike (NSU)34127400
28Behnke, Julia (MET)32167100
29Dulfer, Kelly (OLD)32167100
30Minevskaja, Shenia (HCL)32149000
31Rode, Jennifer (LEV)321010100
32Schmidt-Robben, Miranda (BWV)32127300
33Ioneac Joldes, Roxana Alina (TVN)31138100
34Krhlikar, Lina (FAG)3167211
35Niederwieser, Anika (THC)31138100
36Huber, Josefine (BLO)3038211
37Guberinic, Iris (FAG)2979200
38Weisheitel, Saskia (BVB)29710100
39Houette, Manon (THC)2856211
40Wohlbold, Kerstin (THC)28107200
41Bösch, Tamara (HCL)2797200
42Jongenelen, Isabelle (OLD)2684001
43Loest, Anna-Katharina (CEL)2669100
44Brugger, Anja (FAG)25136000
45Müller, Nina (BBM)25155000
46Heldmann, Johanna (CEL)24106100
47Mitrovic, Gordana (BLO)24126000
48Schindler, Johanna (FAG)24107000
49Geschke, Angie (OLD)2339100
50Pielesz, Klaudia (FAG)2357200
51Einarsdottir, Hildigunnur (HCL)2267100
52Meyer, Annika (BSV)22106000
53Fischer, Kathrin (NSU)2176100
54Hartstock, Cara (OLD)2176100
55Karolius, Jenny (LEV)21114100
56Klaunig, Gisa (BLO)21134000
57Oldenburg, Jessica (BSV)2137200
58Ettaqi, Rafika (BVB)2048000
59Kinlend, Prudence (FAG)20104100
60Knippenborg, Lynn (BSV)2085100
61Bölk, Emily (BSV)19114000
62Hrbková, Michaela (FAG)1976000
63Lamp, Sarah (CEL)1937100
64Müller, Susann (BBM)1954300
65Schmelzer, Meike (THC)18103100
66van Kreij, Harma (BVB)1884100
67Adams, Pia (LEV)1775000
68Hoffmann, Lena (NSU)1775000
69Hubinger, Anne (HCL)1775000
70Malestein, Angela (BBM)1756000
71Seidel, Anna (LEV)1794000
72Tissekker, Isabel (NSU)1755100
73Verschuren, Renee (CEL)1774100
74Beddies, Katharina (MET)1665000
75Kaiser, Isabell (BSV)1665000
76Kaufmann, Svenja (NSU)1627000
77Lauenroth, Antje (BBM)1665000
78Mack, Linda (BBM)1645100
79Nieuwenweg, Anouk (BWV)1664100
80Smits, Inger (OLD)16103000
81Biltoft, Mia (BBM)1554100
82Busch, Annika (BWV)1573100
83Müller, Franziska (BLO)1554100
84Padutsch, Tanja (TVN)1535100
85Berndt, Kim (LEV)1464000
86Engel, Katrin (THC)1483000
87Hayn, Maxi (BSV)1426000
88da Silva Vieira, Samara (BLO)1464000
89van Rossum, Hanne (BWV)1444100
90Reimer, Nele (HCL)1334100
91Szekerczes, Luca (MET)1353100
92Weigel, Maren (MET)1372100
93Cardoso de Castro, Adriana (BLO)1263000
94Lang, Saskia (HCL)1263000
95Meijer, Jill (CEL)1263000
96Issifou, Jennifer (TVN)1115000
97Naidzinavicius, Kim (BBM)1134000
98Amega, Delaila (MET)933000
99Gräser, Lareen (CEL)952000
100Mala, Veronika (OLD)952000
101Planeta, Szimonetta (THC)932100
102Kolasinac, Desire (TVN)803100
103Prior, Lisa (BSV)842000
104Scheffknecht, Beate (THC)822100
105Bijan, Karolina (LEV)732000
106Gerber, Luisa (NSU)751000
107Jakubisová, Lýdia (THC)751000
108Kramer, Stella (BVB)713000
109Michielsen, Celine (MET)712100
110Jurgutyte, Zivile (LEV)622000
111Loerper, Anna (MET)641000
112Mazzucco, Alexandra (HCL)622000
113Müller, Caroline (OLD)641000
114Schirmer, Maike (BSV)622000
115Schnack, Kira (OLD)641000
116Struijs, Maxime (FAG)641000
117Zapf, Marlene (MET)622000
118Zschocke, Mia (LEV)622000
119Bolze, Nadja (BWV)531000
120Braun, Kim (LEV)512000
121Breitinger, Hannah (NSU)531000
122Grijseels, Alina (BVB)512000
123Janouskova, Michaela (LEV)512000
124Jochin, Anne (LEV)531000
125Kiedrowski, Maria (THC)512000
126Luzumová, Iveta (THC)512000
127Petrinja, Ana (FAG)512000
128Salberg, Kjersti (BVB)512000
129Ahlin, Nives (NSU)440000
130Hundahl, Mille (BBM)421000
131Karlsson, Stina (MET)421000
132Krause, Jana (THC)402000
133Kurzke, Nele (HCL)402000
134Pichlmeier, Kathrin (BLO)402000
135Schoeneberg, Stefanie (TVN)402000
136Stuttfeld, Elisa (TVN)421000
137Vollebregt, Kelly (MET)402000
138Birke, Kim (OLD)311000
139Fischer, Lone (BSV)330000
140Gera, Szimonetta (BLO)311000
141Huber, Svenja (BVB)330000
142Ingenpaß, Annika (MET)330000
143Schilk, Nina (LEV)311000
144Stockhammer, Carina (TVN)311000
145Traumüller, Karina (BVB)311000
146Tuc, Carolin (TVN)311000
147Wenzl, Julia (OLD)311000
148Winger, Katharina (TVN)311000
149Bocka, Anne (TVN)201000
150Bruggeman, Annefleur (LEV)201000
151Morf, Karina (CEL)201000
152Petersen, Larissa (BLO)201000
153Plate, Anna Lena (HCL)201000
154Rodrigues, Patricia (BLO)201000
155Schmele, Carolin (BVB)201000
156Smeets, Martine (BBM)201000
157Urbicht, Michelle (HCL)201000
158Weise, Julia (HCL)201000
159Woltering, Clara (BVB)201000
160Baun Eriksen, Stine (BBM)110000
161Franca Da Silva, Fernanda (BBM)110000
162Großheim, Denise (BLO)110000
163Jankovic, Jasmina (MET)110000
164Orban-Smideliusz, Julia (TVN)110000
165Schraml, Julia (TVN)110000
166Stockschläder, Johanna (BWV)110000
167Zimmermann, Nadja (BVB)110000