Spielerinnen
1van Gulik, Sarah (BWV)9011191033
2Schulze, Luisa (HCL)761815722
3Leppert, Anika (FAG)651513522
4Løseth, Tonje (MET)641813322
5Sviridenko, Alexandra (FUX)541613600
6Visser, Maura (BBM)541813500
7Kaiser, Isabell (HLB)521615300
8Hubinger, Anne (HCL)501215400
9Loest, Anna-Katharina (CEL)501312311
10Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)471713200
11Lang, Saskia (HCL)471213111
12Lamp, Sarah (HLB)441310211
13Beier, Christine (FUX)42138311
14Müller, Nina (BBM)421413100
15Behnke, Julia (MET)411511200
16Pielesz, Klaudia (FAG)411110500
17Krhlikar, Lina (FAG)401212200
18Buklarewicz , Malgorzata (BLO)3969411
19Potocki, Sally (BVB)381212100
20Mitrovic, Gordana (BLO)37178200
21Rode, Jennifer (LEV)37127211
22Blödorn, Anna (FUX)36811300
23Bölk, Emily (BSV)35158200
24Heusdens, Sabine (HLB)34109300
25Schmidt-Robben, Miranda (BWV)3478211
26Vaszari, Virag (BVB)34129200
27Dulfer, Kelly (OLD)33159000
28Rüffieux, Laura (BLO)33159000
29Schulz, Kathrin (CEL)33911100
30Kinlend, Prudence (FAG)3289300
31Ahrens, Natasha (CEL)31118200
32Brauer, Cristina-Ioana (BWV)3195101
33Nagy, Petra (BWV)31138100
34Petrinja, Ana (FAG)3197400
35Smits, Inger (OLD)31139000
36Snelder, Danick Albertine (THC)30108200
37Vasilescu, Laura (BWV)3055411
38Verschuren, Renee (CEL)30147100
39Kiedrowski, Maria (CEL)29511100
40Temes, Bernadett (MET)2845201
41Wohlbold, Kerstin (THC)28126200
42Bormann-Rajes, Lisa (BLO)2777300
43Lauenroth, Antje (BBM)2759200
44Schmelzer, Meike (THC)27511000
45Brugger, Anja (FAG)2687200
46Mansson, Nadja (BVB)2687200
47Schult, Meike (HLB)2686300
48Weisheitel, Saskia (BVB)26107100
49Malestein, Angela (BBM)2535101
50Adams, Pia (LEV)2487100
51Bolze, Nadja (BWV)24105200
52Loerper, Anna (MET)24125100
53Luschnat, Melissa (HLB)2445001
54Mazzucco, Alexandra (HCL)2444101
55Meyer, Annika (OLD)24125100
56Steinfurth, Nicole (HLB)2454211
57Klaunig, Gisa (BLO)2396100
58Minevskaja, Shenia (HCL)23115100
59Dinkel, Nicole (MET)2248100
60Huber, Josefine (BLO)2215211
61Linke, Susann (FUX)2286100
62Selmeci, Sarolta (BVB)2266200
63Berndt, Kim (LEV)2177000
64Geschke, Angie (OLD)2157100
65Stolle, Alicia (BLO)2196000
66Wagenlader, Tina (CEL)2157100
67Carvalho Diniz, Fabiana (BBM)2085100
68Karolius, Jenny (LEV)20124000
69Müller, Susann (BBM)2066100
70Nieuwenweg, Anouk (BWV)2085100
71Covic, Milica (CEL)1936200
72Klein, Isabell (BSV)1956100
73Kudlacz-Gloc, Karolina (HCL)1976000
74Schoenaker, Myrthe (FUX)1956100
75Engel, Katrin (THC)17113000
76Land, Kim (CEL)1756000
77Prior, Lisa (HLB)17113000
78Frey, Sonja (THC)1646000
79Hertlein, Helena (HCL)1555000
80Limberg, Leonie (HLB)1535100
81Luzumová, Iveta (THC)1554100
82Ahlin, Nives (CEL)1483000
83Naidzinavicius, Kim (LEV)1464000
84Schilk, Nina (LEV)1445000
85Seidel, Anna (LEV)14102000
86Ettaqi, Rafika (BVB)1373000
87Fischer, Lone (BSV)1354000
88Hayn, Maxi (BSV)1354000
89Müller, Franziska (BLO)1315100
90Zimmermann, Nadja (BVB)1334100
91Bülau, Randy (BSV)1224100
92Guberinic, Iris (FAG)1224100
93Müller, Anne (BVB)1282000
94Podpolinski, Jana (BSV)1263000
95Gustin, Daniela (FUX)1172000
96Kramer, Stella (BVB)1134000
97Mack, Linda (BBM)1115000
98Yttereng, Hanna Maria (BBM)1133100
99Anastacio, Jaqueline (BBM)1024000
100Despodovska, Zorica (HLB)1000001
101Meijer, Jill (HLB)1043000
102Mietzner, Franziska (HCL)1005000
103Pavlovic, Katarina (BLO)1043000
104Schirmer, Maike (OLD)1024000
105Schmele, Carolin (BVB)1003200
106Birke, Kim (OLD)952000
107Bombis-Robben, Jolanda (CEL)914000
108Buceschi, Eliza (THC)933000
109Hartstock, Cara (OLD)952000
110Oldenburg, Jessica (BSV)952000
111Prior, Paula (BSV)933000
112Schulz, Evelyn (BSV)933000
113Smeets, Martine (BBM)913100
114Weigel, Maren (MET)971000
115Zrnec, Maja (FAG)933000
116Glankovicova, Denisa (LEV)842000
117Grijseels, Alina (BVB)804000
118Müller, Caroline (OLD)823000
119van de Wiel, Anouk (THC)804000
120Beddies, Katharina (MET)713000
121Janouskova, Michaela (LEV)751000
122Schneider, Lynn (BSV)732000
123Urbicht, Michelle (HCL)732000
124Braun, Kim (LEV)603000
125Büttner, Susanne (CEL)622000
126Cardoso de Castro, Adriana (BLO)622000
127Goldhagen, Julia (FUX)603000
128Scheffknecht, Beate (THC)622000
129Stuparicova, Dagmar (FUX)641000
130Vollebregt, Kelly (MET)622000
131Adeberg, Natalie (LEV)550000
132Cioca, Angela (BWV)512000
133Reimer, Nele (HCL)512000
134Schraml, Julia (FAG)511100
135Erlingsdottir, Sandra (FUX)402000
136Großmann, Ina (MET)421000
137Heldmann, Johanna (LEV)402000
138Huber, Svenja (THC)421000
139Michielsen, Celine (MET)421000
140Pollmer, Jana (BWV)421000
141Ruthenbeck, Ramona (LEV)421000
142Schnack, Kira (OLD)421000
143Stockschläder, Johanna (BWV)402000
144Traumüller, Karina (BVB)421000
145Trumpf, Bianca (FUX)421000
146Busch, Annika (BWV)311000
147Heinrich, Lotta (BSV)311000
148Hruscakova, Lucia (THC)311000
149Stefani, Patricia (MET)311000
150Baun Eriksen, Stine (BBM)220000
151Behrend, Jenny (OLD)220000
152Duran, Katarzyna (BLO)201000
153Grell, Anna-Lena (BSV)201000
154Großheim, Denise (BLO)201000
155Jochin, Anne (LEV)201000
156Kramarczyk, Katja (HCL)201000
157Kubasta, Alexandra (MET)201000
158Peveling, Antje (BSV)201000
159Reshetnikova , Natalia Anatolieva (THC)220000
160Woltering, Clara (BVB)201000
161Cipaian, Simona-Maria (BWV)110000
162Diehl, Kaya (HCL)110000
163Jensen, Nadja Lærke (OLD)110000
164Salberg, Kjersti (BVB)110000
165Schultze, Laura (BSV)110000
166Struijs, Maxime (FAG)110000
167Wenzl, Julia (OLD)110000
168Zapf, Marlene (MET)110000