Spielerinnen
1Snelder, Danick Albertine (THC)872221811
2Garcia Almendaris, Franziska (TRI)701617501
3Yttereng, Hanna Maria (BBM)631419211
4Nagy, Petra (BWV)621812322
5Schulze, Luisa (HCL)621516411
6Jongenelen, Isabelle (BBM)581211522
7van Gulik, Sarah (BWV)561212322
8Sviridenko, Alexandra (FUX)541112611
9Vasilescu, Laura (BWV)531512201
10Deters, Thalke (OLD)521711311
11Thomas, Caroline (WEI)471110301
12Behnke, Julia (MET)431711200
13Oldenburg, Jessica (BSV)421013300
14van de Wiel, Anouk (FAG)411113200
15Houben, Linsey (TRI)401413000
16Verschuren, Renee (CEL)401410300
17Rode, Jennifer (LEV)361210200
18Schulz, Evelyn (CEL)36129300
19Smits, Xenia (BLO)361210200
20Tegstedt, Frida (FUX)36129300
21Covic, Milica (MET)35712200
22Mansson, Nadja (THC)35610111
23Frey, Noëlle (BLO)34129200
24Ilyes, Annamaria (BBM)3486201
25Meyer, Annika (OLD)34168100
26Czanik-Weibelová, Andrea (TRI)33510400
27Kiedrowski, Maria (CEL)3277211
28Szücs, Silvia (CEL)321210000
29Prak, Lotte (WEI)31158000
30Sazdovski, Ivana (WEI)31138100
31Schulz, Kathrin (CEL)311110000
32Derbach, Judith (TRI)3089200
33Karolius, Jenny (LEV)29119000
34Kudlacz-Gloc, Karolina (HCL)2959300
35Beier, Christine (FUX)28127100
36Engel, Cassandra (MET)28108100
37Minevskaja, Shenia (MET)28165100
38Ahrens, Natasha (CEL)2739300
39Bauer, Laura (BLO)27117100
40Eber, Anna (FUX)2747111
41Leppert, Anika (FAG)2756500
42Müller, Anne (HCL)27117100
43Pielesz, Klaudia (BBM)2798100
44Toft Hansen, Ulrika (BSV)2747111
45Bolze, Nadja (BWV)26145100
46Düvel, Mieke (CEL)2667300
47Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)26164100
48Hertlein, Helena (HCL)2578100
49Loerper, Anna (MET)25136000
50Rösler, Ania (FAG)2596200
51Stolle, Alicia (BLO)25135100
52Augsburg, Natalie (FUX)24106100
53Schneider, Katrin (TRI)24145000
54Wenzl, Julia (OLD)24126000
55Wohlbold, Kerstin (THC)24106100
56Guberinic, Iris (FAG)2353101
57Maric, Zana (BBM)2354001
58Müller, Caroline (OLD)2396100
59Rüffieux, Laura (BLO)2377100
60Huber, Svenja (THC)22101001
61Pollmer, Jana (BWV)2248100
62Deen, Marcella (BSV)2176100
63Dinkel, Nicole (FAG)2195100
64Lorentsen, Gina (BBM)2119100
65Mazzucco, Alexandra (HCL)2158000
66Atanasoska, Matilda (WEI)2066100
67Malestein, Angela (BBM)2067000
68Temes, Bernadett (MET)2047100
69Bormann-Rajes, Lisa (BLO)1866000
70Großmann, Ina (MET)1822101
71Schnack, Kira (OLD)1847000
72Smit, Nadine (CEL)1827100
73Adams, Pia (LEV)1774100
74Daniels, Maike (FAG)1736100
75Engel, Katrin (THC)1794000
76Gustin, Daniela (FUX)1755100
77Mietzner, Franziska (THC)1756000
78Naidzinavicius, Kim (LEV)1793100
79Hubinger, Anne (HCL)1684000
80Podpolinski, Jana (BSV)1664100
81Vallet, Megane (TRI)1683100
82Bülau, Randy (BSV)1574000
83Geschke, Angie (OLD)1535100
84Heldmann, Johanna (LEV)1574000
85Jochin, Anne (LEV)1573100
86Mack, Linda (BBM)1573100
87Müller, Franziska (BLO)1555000
88Rode, Joanna (HCL)1516100
89Seidel, Anna (LEV)1574000
90Simon Varga, Dóra (WEI)1554100
91Stockschläder, Johanna (BWV)1555000
92Struijs, Maxime (TRI)1536000
93Birke, Kim (OLD)1464000
94Busch, Annika (BWV)1445000
95Jørgensen, Tanja Pernille (BBM)1424200
96Schmelzer, Meike (THC)1444100
97Bölk, Emily (BSV)1335000
98Mitrovic, Gordana (BLO)1316000
99Zelmel, Lena (BSV)1354000
100Leibssle-Balogh, Barbara (MET)1225000
101Müller, Assina (LEV)1243100
102Schmidt-Robben, Miranda (BWV)1224100
103Thorgeirsdottir, Hildur (WEI)1243100
104Cipaian, Simona-Maria (BWV)1114100
105Kinlend, Prudence (WEI)1172000
106Lang, Saskia (HCL)1153000
107Linke, Susann (FUX)1153000
108Klein, Isabell (BSV)1043000
109Land, Kim (BLO)1024000
110Luzumová, Iveta (THC)1023100
111Adeberg, Natalie (LEV)912200
112Hartstock, Cara (OLD)952000
113Hayn, Maxi (BSV)951100
114Jakubisová, Lýdia (THC)933000
115Larsen Poulsen, Simone (BBM)914000
116Blödorn, Anna (FUX)823000
117Cardoso de Castro, Adriana (CEL)822100
118Reimer, Nele (HCL)841100
119Snopova, Yuliya (THC)842000
120Stefani, Patricia (MET)823000
121Bremmer, Tessa (BWV)713000
122Klaunig, Gisa (BLO)713000
123Mohr, Esther (TRI)713000
124Ruthenbeck, Ramona (LEV)713000
125Bombis-Robben, Jolanda (CEL)603000
126Büttner, Susanne (CEL)603000
127Scheffknecht, Beate (FAG)660000
128Sobiech, Bogna (CEL)622000
129Solic, Silvia (TRI)622000
130Backhed, Sanne (TRI)512000
131Beddies, Marie-Christine (MET)512000
132Großheim, Denise (BLO)550000
133Rösike, Isa-Sophia (HCL)512000
134Sattler, Hannah (TRI)531000
135Wagenlader, Tina (CEL)512000
136Berndt, Kim (WEI)440000
137Hegyi, Zsuzsanna (BBM)402000
138Ingenpaß, Annika (WEI)402000
139Michielsen, Celine (TRI)421000
140Trumpf, Bianca (FUX)421000
141Urbicht, Michelle (HCL)402000
142Winter, Jennifer (WEI)421000
143Zapf, Marlene (MET)402000
144Nega, Annika (FUX)311000
145Beddies, Katharina (MET)220000
146Cioca, Angela (BWV)201000
147Fischer, Lone (BSV)220000
148Frey, Sonja (THC)201000
149Goldhagen, Julia (FUX)220000
150Kordel, Jana (TRI)201000
151Kubasta, Alexandra (MET)201000
152Limberg, Leonie (BLO)201000
153Popluharova, Petra (THC)201000
154Salberg, Kjersti (OLD)201000
155Smeets, Martine (THC)201000
156Svendsen, Silje Katrine (OLD)201000
157Vollebregt, Kelly (WEI)201000
158Zec, Branka (WEI)201000
159Eickhoff, Kira (BBM)110000
160Herrmann, Melanie (FAG)110000
161Kramarczyk, Katja (HCL)110000
162Rast, Saskia (CEL)110000
163Schwarz, Natalie (FUX)110000
164Wester, Tess (OLD)110000