Spielerinnen
1Ferreira Lopes, Mariana (HAL)781215623
2Huber, Josefine (THC)782015722
3Visser, Maura (BBM)691218711
4Dietz, Pia (HAL)63812533
5Bölk, Emily (THC)521614400
6Hartstock, Cara (OLD)491513400
7Mühlner, Maxi (BWV)491512500
8Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)481310411
9Rode, Joanna (LEV)481612400
10Ineichen, Seline (NSU)471513300
11Krhlikar, Lina (FAG)471211311
12Jongenelen, Isabelle (OLD)43129311
13Tissekker, Isabel (TVN)4287322
14Einarsdottir, Hildigunnur (BVB)41109311
15Mikkelsen, Helena Egelund (OLD)401010500
16Schulze, Luisa (BBM)39178300
17Heusdens, Sabine (BWV)38812300
18Oldenburg, Jessica (BSV)38910111
19Rüffieux, Laura (BLO)381011300
20Lütke, Sophie (HAL)3799001
21Padutsch, Tanja (TVN)37610211
22Schindler, Johanna (FAG)36155211
23Jäger, Vivien (TVN)35911200
24Kordovska, Kamila (BLO)341010200
25Namat, Sina Denise (NSU)3457411
26Bruggeman, Annefleur (LEV)3348311
27Behnke, Julia (MET)32148100
28Ioneac Joldes, Roxana Alina (TVN)32810200
29van Gulik, Sarah (BEN)32129100
30Freriks, Merel (BEN)311110000
31Heimburg, Swantje (HAL)31119100
32Ritter, Sina (BWV)31119100
33Stolle, Alicia (THC)30109100
34Nieuwenweg, Anouk (BWV)2999100
35Espinola Perez, Irene (NSU)28109000
36Fragge, Lisa-Marie (OLD)2888200
37Minevskaja, Shenia (MET)28108100
38Weisheitel, Saskia (BVB)2869200
39Wolf, Louisa (NSU)2868300
40Brugger, Anja (FAG)27118000
41Klaunig, Gisa (BLO)26107100
42Schoeneberg, Stefanie (TVN)26108000
43Smit, Nadine (HAL)2655211
44Kobylinska, Monika (MET)2579000
45Winkler, Laura (HAL)2539200
46Haggerty, Tamara (MET)24011100
47Malestein, Angela (BBM)2468100
48Müller, Anne (BVB)2486200
49Grijseels, Alina (BVB)2376200
50Kaiser, Isabell (BSV)2397000
51Reimer, Nele (NSU)2377100
52Rode, Jennifer (LEV)2356300
53van Zijl, Tessa (BLO)2378000
54Divak, Viktoria (HAL)2263001
55Potocki, Sally (LEV)22106000
56Lauenroth, Antje (BBM)2158000
57Loerper, Anna (BBM)2153001
58Prior, Lisa (BSV)21115000
59Schmelzer, Meike (THC)2153001
60Degenhardt, Lena Sophia (TVN)2086000
61Kockel, Leonie (BVB)2061101
62Sobiech, Bogna (BEN)2026300
63Woller, Fie (BBM)2004101
64Blanke, Annika (FAG)1957000
65Kudlacz-Gloc, Karolina (BBM)1937100
66Michielsen, Celine (BLO)1994100
67Morf-Bachmann, Romy (BWV)1975100
68Dölle, Isabelle (BSV)1884100
69Frankova, Anna (BWV)1866000
70Hettinger, Caroline (BEN)18103100
71Spielvogel, Anna Maria (BWV)1827100
72Vasilescu, Laura (BWV)1827100
73van Kreij, Harma (BVB)1884100
74Hoekstra, Sanne (BEN)1755100
75Kovacs, Patricia (MET)1775000
76Müller-Korn, Caroline (BVB)1756000
77Berndt, Kim (LEV)1627000
78Birke, Kim (OLD)1627000
79Guberinic, Iris (FAG)1645100
80Kinlend, Prudence (FAG)1684000
81Adamkova, Petra (FAG)1536000
82Haurum, Christina (BSV)1574000
83Bleckmann, Dana (BVB)1424200
84Friedberger, Lisa (BEN)1464000
85Maidhof, Julia (BEN)1445000
86Toepelt-Gera, Szimonetta (TVN)1444100
87von Pereira, Aimee (LEV)1314200
88Harsfalvi, Julia (MET)1243100
89Jakubisová, Lýdia (THC)1243100
90Kalmbach, Selina (NSU)1225000
91Kaufmann, Svenja (NSU)1244000
92Niederwieser, Anika (MET)1282000
93Obradovic, Marija (MET)1243100
94Schoenaker, Myrthe (OLD)12101000
95Zschocke, Mia (LEV)12101000
96Berger, Amelie (LEV)1134000
97Brøns Petersen, Silje (BLO)1153000
98Ettaqi, Rafika (BEN)1153000
99Hrbková, Michaela (FAG)1153000
100Lott, Annika (BSV)1114100
101Mazzucco, Alexandra (THC)1133100
102Rode, Elaine (LEV)1134000
103van der Heijden, Laura (BBM)1153000
104Behrend, Jenny (OLD)1023100
105Logvin, Kristina (OLD)1062000
106Fischer, Lone (BSV)913100
107Geschke, Angie (OLD)933000
108Amega, Delaila (MET)842000
109Issifou, Jennifer (TVN)823000
110Logdanidou, Martha (BEN)823000
111Rodrigues, Patricia (BLO)842000
112Seidel, Anna (LEV)823000
113Souza, Jennifer (LEV)823000
114Zapf, Marlene (MET)842000
115Ingenpaß, Annika (BWV)732000
116Jurgutyte, Zivile (LEV)732000
117Petrinja, Ana (FAG)751000
118Schirmer, Maike (BSV)732000
119Busch, Annika (BWV)641000
120Lang, Saskia (THC)622000
121Marcikova, Sarka (TVN)641000
122Roller, Ann-Kristin (OLD)603000
123Rozemalen, Charris (BBM)641000
124Schnack, Kira (BLO)622000
125Spur Petersen, Simone (BEN)622000
126Blase, Marieke (BWV)512000
127Düvel, Mieke (BSV)512000
128Huber, Svenja (BVB)512000
129Koresova, Iveta (THC)531000
130Korsos, Dorina (MET)511100
131Naidzinavicius, Kim (BBM)531000
132Pavkovic, Ana (NSU)531000
133Pichlmeier, Kathrin (BLO)512000
134Weigel, Maren (MET)512000
135Beugels, Mariël (BWV)421000
136Fujita, Asuka (BVB)402000
137Galinska, Emilia (HAL)402000
138Goos, Michelle (NSU)421000
139Gustin, Daniela (BBM)421000
140Müller, Franziska (BLO)440000
141Struijs, Maxime (BWV)402000
142Vaszari, Virag (BVB)402000
143Csebits, Catherine (TVN)311000
144Emberovics, Mira (BVB)311000
145Luschnat, Melissa (BSV)311000
146Maier, Caroline (TVN)311000
147Möschter, Elisa (HAL)311000
148Steenbakkers, Angela (BLO)311000
149Steffen, Marie (OLD)311000
150Stockschläder, Johanna (BVB)330000
151Stuttfeld, Elisa (TVN)330000
152Woltering, Clara (BVB)311000
153Beddies, Katharina (MET)201000
154Brütsch, Manuela (BWV)201000
155Dierks, Vanessa (HAL)201000
156Genz, Lina (OLD)201000
157Halilovic, Vildana (BEN)201000
158Kohorst, Madita (MET)201000
159Kämpf, Jennifer (LEV)220000
160Preis, Lisa-Marie (BWV)201000
161Reißberg, Nina (HAL)201000
162Ridder, Alina (TVN)201000
163Scherer, Luisa (TVN)201000
164Smits, Munia (BLO)201000
165Wohlbold, Kerstin (THC)201000
166Hubinger, Anne (THC)110000
167Vollebregt, Kelly (MET)110000