Spielerinnen
1Blanke, Annika (TVN)691714522
2Huber, Josefine (THC)691817511
3Sviridenko, Alexandra (FAG)661515711
4Daniels, Maike (NSU)591214611
5Haggerty, Tamara (BWV)581314511
6Weigelt, Karin (FAG)561911411
7Potocki, Sally (LEV)541416400
8Emberovics, Mira (BVB)531413311
9van Gulik, Sarah (BEN)531212511
10Wolf, Louisa (TVN)47916300
11Hartstock, Cara (OLD)462010300
12Schulze, Luisa (BBM)43139101
13Schindler, Johanna (FAG)421213200
14Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)411910100
15Hettinger, Caroline (BEN)401411200
16Lang, Saskia (THC)40138211
17Niederwieser, Anika (THC)40108201
18Selmeci, Sarolta (HCR)391111300
19Stolle, Alicia (BLO)381412000
20Heusdens, Sabine (BWV)371310200
21Ineichen, Seline (NSU)36129300
22Ioneac Joldes, Roxana Alina (TVN)3688101
23Oldenburg, Jessica (BSV)36610001
24Kudlacz-Gloc, Karolina (BBM)351310100
25Degenhardt, Lena Sophia (TVN)3439311
26Minevskaja, Shenia (MET)34168100
27Weisheitel, Saskia (BVB)341011100
28Bösch, Tamara (HCR)32108300
29Nieuwenweg, Anouk (BWV)31119100
30Rüffieux, Laura (BLO)31156200
31Behnke, Julia (MET)30147100
32Guberinic, Iris (FAG)3086001
33Kinlend, Prudence (FAG)3057211
34Bölk, Emily (BSV)29137100
35Geschke, Angie (OLD)2866001
36Vaszari, Virag (BVB)2888200
37Ettaqi, Rafika (BEN)2798100
38Hoffmann, Lena (NSU)27117100
39Kaiser, Isabell (BSV)27156000
40Obradovic, Marija (MET)2689000
41Rode, Joanna (HCR)2625201
42Jäger, Vivien (TVN)25117000
43Mansson, Nadja (BVB)25155000
44Seidel, Anna (LEV)25154100
45Vasilescu, Laura (BWV)2579000
46Nagy, Izabella (HCR)2448200
47Schmidt-Robben, Miranda (BWV)2486200
48Berndt, Kim (LEV)2396100
49Kreibich, Tammy (HCR)2377100
50Amega, Delaila (MET)2195100
51Brøns Petersen, Silje (BLO)2196000
52Hummel, Stefanie (HCR)2195100
53Kaufmann, Svenja (NSU)21115000
54Nepolsky, Kathleen (HCR)2152101
55Preis, Lisa-Marie (BWV)2119100
56Freriks, Merel (BEN)2047100
57Müller, Franziska (BLO)2067000
58Karolius, Jenny (LEV)19114000
59Kordovska, Kamila (BLO)19114000
60Karlsson, Stina (MET)1814111
61Schmelzer, Meike (THC)1885000
62Kobylinska, Monika (MET)1775000
63Koresova, Iveta (THC)17113000
64Lauenroth, Antje (BBM)1775000
65Schoeneberg, Stefanie (TVN)1775000
66Staal, Malene (OLD)1794000
67Behrend, Jenny (OLD)1645100
68Frankova, Anna (BWV)1664100
69Grijseels, Alina (BVB)1646000
70Klaunig, Gisa (BLO)1646000
71Roller, Ann-Kristin (OLD)1664100
72Weigel, Maren (MET)1684000
73Zschocke, Mia (LEV)1627000
74Issifou, Jennifer (TVN)1516100
75Wenzl, Julia (OLD)1574000
76Wohlbold, Kerstin (THC)1517000
77van Zijl, Tessa (BLO)1515200
78Hummel, Jacqueline (HCR)1483000
79Reimer, Nele (NSU)1424200
80Beugels, Mariël (BWV)1373000
81Birke, Kim (OLD)1373000
82Brugger, Anja (FAG)1335000
83Friedberger, Lisa (BEN)1373000
84Logdanidou, Martha (BEN)1335000
85Malestein, Angela (BBM)1354000
86Müller, Anne (BVB)1354000
87Bruggeman, Annefleur (LEV)1224100
88Hoekstra, Sanne (BEN)1263000
89Martens, Jane (OLD)1225000
90Woltering, Clara (BVB)1201001
91van Buren, Tess (BLO)1224100
92Beddies, Katharina (MET)1172000
93Mack, Linda (NSU)1133100
94Biltoft, Mia (BBM)1043000
95Galinska, Emilia (BVB)1000001
96Knippenborg, Lynn (BSV)1024000
97Michielsen, Celine (BLO)1024000
98Morf-Bachmann, Romy (BWV)1023100
99Namat, Sina Denise (NSU)1023100
100Spielvogel, Anna Maria (BWV)1024000
101Alesiunaite, Egle (HCR)933000
102Espinola Perez, Irene (BVB)913100
103Hrbková, Michaela (FAG)933000
104Jurgutyte, Zivile (LEV)933000
105Mauksch, Julia (HCR)933000
106Rozemalen, Charris (BBM)932100
107Scheffknecht, Beate (THC)933000
108Schirmer, Maike (BSV)952000
109Spur Petersen, Simone (OLD)952000
110van Kreij, Harma (BVB)933000
111Hoekstra, Anja (BEN)842000
112Jakubisová, Lýdia (THC)861000
113Kramer, Stella (BVB)823000
114Markeviciute, Jurgita (HCR)823000
115Maidhof, Julia (BEN)713000
116Ostwald, Lisa-Marie (HCR)712100
117Ritter, Sina (BWV)712100
118Rode, Jennifer (LEV)732000
119Rodrigues, Patricia (BLO)732000
120Toepelt-Gera, Szimonetta (TVN)751000
121Adamkova, Petra (FAG)622000
122Hubinger, Anne (THC)602100
123Hundahl, Mille (BBM)622000
124Müller, Nina (BBM)622000
125Müller-Korn, Caroline (BVB)622000
126Platen, Larissa (BEN)603000
127Schuhknecht, Lea (FAG)622000
128Stuttfeld, Elisa (TVN)622000
129Unger, Alena (NSU)622000
130Fragge, Lisa-Marie (OLD)531000
131Großmann, Ina (MET)512000
132Halilovic, Vildana (BEN)531000
133Haurum, Christina (BSV)531000
134Ingenpaß, Annika (MET)512000
135Petersen, Larissa (BLO)512000
136Stockhammer, Carina (TVN)512000
137Winter, Jennifer (OLD)512000
138Zapf, Marlene (MET)512000
139Berger, Amelie (LEV)440000
140Breitinger, Hannah (NSU)421000
141Gedroit, Marija (LEV)421000
142Goos, Michelle (BSV)421000
143Jander, Jessica (HCR)421000
144Krause, Jana (THC)402000
145Krhlikar, Lina (FAG)402000
146Pichlmeier, Kathrin (BLO)402000
147Rode, Elaine (LEV)402000
148Rösike, Isa-Sophia (BWV)402000
149Schnack, Kira (BLO)421000
150Steffen, Marie (OLD)401100
151Urbicht, Michelle (HCR)402000
152Braun, Kim (LEV)311000
153Ivancok, Ines (BBM)311000
154Mitrovic, Gordana (THC)330000
155Prior, Lisa (BSV)311000
156Steenbakkers, Angela (BLO)311000
157Struijs, Maxime (FAG)311000
158Woller, Fie (BBM)311000
159Blase, Marieke (BWV)201000
160Bleckmann, Dana (BVB)201000
161Eckerle, Dinah (THC)201000
162Fischer, Lone (BSV)220000
163Huber, Svenja (BVB)220000
164Jochin, Anne (LEV)201000
165Kalmbach, Selina (NSU)201000
166Lengyel, Edit (FAG)201000
167Mazzucco, Alexandra (THC)201000
168Monz, Anna (BLO)201000
169Naidzinavicius, Kim (BBM)201000
170Roch, Isabell (MET)201000
171Stockschläder, Johanna (BVB)220000
172Zec, Branka (LEV)201000
173Gerber, Luisa (NSU)110000
174Jongenelen, Isabelle (OLD)110000
175Kocken, Emma (HCR)110000
176Körner, Josephine (BEN)110000
177Meier, Katharina (BSV)110000
178Müller, Susann (BBM)110000
179Scheib, Jana (BBM)110000
180van de Wiel, Anouk (LEV)110000