Spielerinnen
1Mikkelsen, Helena Egelund (OLD)50109102
2Haggerty, Tamara (MET)491211411
3Platen, Larissa (M05)4486202
4Feiniler, Lena (KBK)4287322
5Heusdens, Sabine (BWV)42109201
6Da Silva Pereira, Maria Ines (BWV)39128211
7Reißberg, Nina (M05)39411311
8Pichlmeier, Kathrin (OLD)3667301
9Morf-Bachmann, Romy (FAG)3468101
10Rode, Jennifer (LEV)3478211
11Espinola Perez, Irene (NSU)3399300
12Oßwald, Verena (KBK)3336401
13Visser, Maura (BBM)3379400
14Dulfer, Kelly (BVB)3179300
15Michielsen, Celine (BLO)2889100
16van Gulik, Sarah (BEN)2869200
17Bölk, Emily (THC)2785111
18Dölle, Isabelle (BSV)2756001
19Haurum, Christina (BSV)2785111
20Krhlikar, Lina (FAG)2773201
21Bauer, Janka (M05)26107100
22Fabritz, Elena (KBK)2668200
23Ineichen, Seline (NSU)26106200
24Mühlner, Maxi (BWV)2688100
25Smits, Inger (BVB)2687200
26van Zijl, Tessa (BLO)2687200
27Martens, Jane (OLD)2539200
28Scheib, Jana (BWV)2468100
29Stolle, Alicia (THC)2486200
30Engelhardt, Rebecca (KBK)2377100
31Prior, Lisa (BSV)2354001
32Rüffieux, Laura (BLO)2358100
33Seidel, Anna (LEV)2396100
34Aardahl, Maren Nyland (BBM)2246300
35Blanke, Annika (FAG)2286100
36Weisheitel, Saskia (BVB)2267100
37Burkholder, Elisa (M05)2176100
38Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)2158000
39Bruggeman, Annefleur (LEV)2067000
40Brøns Petersen, Silje (BLO)2046200
41Friedberger, Lisa (BEN)2067000
42Zych, Aleksandra (BVB)2066100
43van der Heijden, Laura (BBM)2066100
44Michels, Sina (KBK)1956100
45Rode, Joanna (LEV)1976000
46Wolf, Louisa (NSU)1994100
47Zschocke, Mia (LEV)1976000
48Eckhardt, Lara (KBK)1842001
49Kovacs, Patricia (MET)1842001
50Soffel, Alicia (M05)1866000
51Brand, Samira (KBK)1754200
52Düvel, Mieke (BSV)1664100
53Fackel, Saskia (KBK)1646000
54Kudlacz-Gloc, Karolina (BBM)1644200
55Adamkova, Petra (FAG)1555000
56Brugger, Anja (FAG)1593000
57Fischer, Franziska (M05)1536000
58Moser, Carmen (KBK)1535100
59Steffen, Marie (OLD)1554100
60Freriks, Merel (BVB)1464000
61Hurst, Isabell (BEN)1445000
62Knippenborg, Lynn (NSU)1445000
63Kooij, Jill (NSU)1425100
64Kretzschmar, Lucie-Marie (NSU)1444100
65Lauenroth, Antje (BBM)1426000
66Niederwieser, Anika (MET)1464000
67Amega, Delaila (MET)1335000
68Maidhof, Julia (BEN)1335000
69Quist, Laeticia (MET)1311001
70Rodriguez Rodriguez, Almudena (THC)1354000
71Schindler, Johanna (FAG)1354000
72Sobiech, Bogna (BVB)1334100
73Grijseels, Alina (BVB)1243100
74Naidzinavicius, Kim (BBM)1282000
75Reinemann, Toni Luisa (OLD)1224100
76Schnack, Kira (BLO)1243100
77Sommerrock , Sophia (KBK)1225000
78Fragge, Lisa-Marie (OLD)1153000
79Ivancok, Ines (BEN)1172000
80Korsos, Dorina (MET)1133100
81Rajnohova, Erika (BWV)1115000
82Schoenaker, Myrthe (OLD)1153000
83Andjic, Iris (FAG)1024000
84Ferreira Lopes, Mariana (THC)1000001
85Hartstock, Cara (MET)1023100
86Kordovska, Kamila (BLO)1081000
87Loerper, Anna (BBM)1023100
88Malestein, Angela (BBM)1023100
89Staal, Malene (OLD)1043000
90Stuttfeld, Elisa (BEN)1024000
91Weigel, Maren (MET)1023100
92van Wingerden, Emelyn (BLO)1000001
93Dekker, Sarah Johanna (BEN)933000
94Heidergott, Merle (BLO)914000
95Ingenpaß, Annika (BWV)952000
96Schneider, Lynn (BSV)933000
97Schulze, Luisa (BBM)971000
98Vollebregt, Kelly (BVB)952000
99Golla, Paulina (BSV)842000
100Hettinger, Caroline (BEN)842000
101Jakubisová, Lýdia (THC)842000
102Scheffknecht, Beate (THC)842000
103Zapf, Marlene (MET)804000
104Biltoft, Mia (THC)713000
105Degenhardt, Lena Sophia (MET)713000
106Franz, Nele (BLO)712100
107Hendrikse, Nathalie (NSU)732000
108Kühlborn, Christin (BEN)712100
109Schmelzer, Meike (THC)751000
110Spielvogel, Anna-Maria (BWV)732000
111Aselmeyer, Carina (OLD)622000
112Gangel, Carina (M05)603000
113Gerisch, Romana (BEN)603000
114Huber, Josefine (THC)621100
115Janiszewska, Katarzyna (MET)602100
116Logvin, Kristina (OLD)603000
117Lott, Annika (BSV)622000
118Petrinja, Ana (FAG)603000
119Schirmer, Maike (BSV)622000
120Struijs, Maxime (BWV)622000
121Visser, Dionne (BEN)602100
122van Wetering, Bo (MET)622000
123Behrend, Jenny (OLD)550000
124Blase, Marieke (BWV)512000
125Cipaian, Simona-Maria (M05)531000
126Ioneac Joldes, Roxana Alina (FAG)512000
127Koresova, Iveta (THC)512000
128Luschnat, Melissa (BSV)512000
129Mazzucco, Alexandra (THC)512000
130Mässing, Mikaela (THC)512000
131Tinti, Alexandra (M05)512000
132Einarsdottir, Hildigunnur (LEV)402000
133Großheim, Denise (M05)421000
134Kalmbach, Selina (NSU)421000
135Kolundzic, Tina (M05)402000
136Plümer, Vanessa (BWV)402000
137Reuthal, Cara (KBK)402000
138Sazdovska, Jovana (THC)421000
139Smits, Munia (BLO)402000
140Berger, Amelie (BBM)311000
141Gautschi, Daphne (BBM)311000
142Haraldsdottir, Birna Berg (NSU)311000
143Hartstock, Sophie (M05)311000
144Hoekstra, Sanne (BEN)330000
145Hrbková, Michaela (FAG)311000
146Jongenelen, Isabelle (BLO)311000
147Otto, Alina (BWV)311000
148Pandza, Katarina (MET)311000
149Roller, Ann-Kristin (OLD)311000
150Thomaier, Mareike (LEV)311000
151Wick, Chantal (NSU)311000
152Zeba, Lucija (NSU)311000
153Agwunedu, Ndidi-Silvia (BLO)201000
154Antl, Lisa (BSV)201000
155Bleckmann, Dana (BVB)201000
156Braun, Kim (BBM)201000
157Fujita, Asuka (BVB)201000
158Großmann, Ina (THC)201000
159Haupt, Jule (KBK)201000
160Holste, Lilli Matilda (LEV)220000
161Jurgutyte, Zivile (LEV)201000
162Kolundzic, Nina (M05)201000
163Mann, Svenja (NSU)201000
164Marmodee, Lea (KBK)201000
165Reimer, Nele (NSU)201000
166Schulze, Leah (M05)201000
167Teiken, Lana (OLD)201000
168Welter, Tina (FAG)201000
169Woller, Fie (BBM)201000
170Fischer, Lone (BSV)110000
171Goos, Michelle (NSU)110000
172Huber, Svenja (LEV)110000
173Obradovic, Marija (MET)110000
174Schmidt-Robben, Miranda (BWV)110000
175Souza, Jennifer (LEV)110000