Spielerinnen
1Visser, Maura (BBM)56913711
2Dietz, Pia (HAL)49710422
3Huber, Josefine (THC)481310411
4Ferreira Lopes, Mariana (HAL)47910401
5Bölk, Emily (THC)421212300
6Hartstock, Cara (OLD)401211300
7Einarsdottir, Hildigunnur (BVB)3989311
8Krhlikar, Lina (FAG)3697311
9Mühlner, Maxi (BWV)35118400
10Ineichen, Seline (NSU)341010200
11Padutsch, Tanja (TVN)3349211
12Tissekker, Isabel (TVN)3355222
13Rüffieux, Laura (BLO)3289300
14Heusdens, Sabine (BWV)3069300
15Schulze, Luisa (BBM)30126300
16Namat, Sina Denise (NSU)2946311
17Oldenburg, Jessica (BSV)2967111
18Mikkelsen, Helena Egelund (OLD)2867400
19Wolf, Louisa (NSU)2868300
20Rode, Joanna (LEV)27117100
21Jäger, Vivien (TVN)2688100
22Lütke, Sophie (HAL)2665001
23Ioneac Joldes, Roxana Alina (TVN)2577200
24Behnke, Julia (MET)24106100
25Fragge, Lisa-Marie (OLD)2376200
26Grijseels, Alina (BVB)2376200
27Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)2382211
28Ritter, Sina (BWV)2377100
29Winkler, Laura (HAL)2338200
30Kobylinska, Monika (MET)2268000
31Bruggeman, Annefleur (LEV)2104311
32Brugger, Anja (FAG)2177000
33Nieuwenweg, Anouk (BWV)2157100
34Schmelzer, Meike (THC)2153001
35Schoeneberg, Stefanie (TVN)2177000
36Smit, Nadine (HAL)2124211
37Divak, Viktoria (HAL)2062001
38Freriks, Merel (BEN)2086000
39Blanke, Annika (FAG)1957000
40Jongenelen, Isabelle (OLD)1975100
41Kordovska, Kamila (BLO)1956100
42Malestein, Angela (BBM)1956100
43Reimer, Nele (NSU)1956100
44van Gulik, Sarah (BEN)1995000
45Haggerty, Tamara (MET)1808100
46Klaunig, Gisa (BLO)1865100
47Loerper, Anna (BBM)1842001
48Michielsen, Celine (BLO)1884100
49Morf-Bachmann, Romy (BWV)1865100
50Potocki, Sally (LEV)18104000
51Schindler, Johanna (FAG)18103100
52Vasilescu, Laura (BWV)1827100
53Woller, Fie (BBM)1803101
54Espinola Perez, Irene (NSU)1775000
55Lauenroth, Antje (BBM)1737000
56Minevskaja, Shenia (MET)1775000
57Prior, Lisa (BSV)1794000
58Heimburg, Swantje (HAL)1665000
59Kudlacz-Gloc, Karolina (BBM)1626100
60Kaiser, Isabell (BSV)1555000
61Müller, Anne (BVB)1554100
62Stolle, Alicia (THC)1555000
63Degenhardt, Lena Sophia (TVN)1464000
64Weisheitel, Saskia (BVB)1425100
65van Zijl, Tessa (BLO)1445000
66Dölle, Isabelle (BSV)1353100
67Frankova, Anna (BWV)1335000
68Guberinic, Iris (FAG)1334100
69Haurum, Christina (BSV)1354000
70Kinlend, Prudence (FAG)1373000
71Rode, Jennifer (LEV)1353100
72Sobiech, Bogna (BEN)1314200
73van Kreij, Harma (BVB)1372100
74von Pereira, Aimee (LEV)1314200
75Bleckmann, Dana (BVB)1223200
76Müller, Caroline (BVB)1244000
77Obradovic, Marija (MET)1243100
78Thomas, Caroline (BEN)1262100
79Friedberger, Lisa (BEN)1153000
80Kovacs, Patricia (MET)1134000
81Lott, Annika (BSV)1114100
82Behrend, Jenny (OLD)1023100
83Berndt, Kim (LEV)1024000
84Gera, Szimonetta (TVN)1023100
85Harsfalvi, Julia (MET)1042100
86Kockel, Leonie (BVB)1000001
87Adamkova, Petra (FAG)933000
88Berger, Amelie (LEV)933000
89Brøns Petersen, Silje (BLO)933000
90Fanina, Ekaterina (HAL)932100
91Fischer, Lone (BSV)913100
92Hoekstra, Sanne (BEN)932100
93Amega, Delaila (MET)842000
94Birke, Kim (OLD)823000
95Janiszewska, Katarzyna (HAL)842000
96Maidhof, Julia (BEN)823000
97Seidel, Anna (LEV)823000
98Souza, Jennifer (LEV)823000
99Ettaqi, Rafika (BEN)732000
100Großmann, Ina (THC)713000
101Jakubisová, Lýdia (THC)732000
102Jurgutyte, Zivile (LEV)732000
103Kalmbach, Selina (NSU)713000
104Logvin, Kristina (OLD)751000
105Zschocke, Mia (LEV)751000
106van der Heijden, Laura (BBM)732000
107Busch, Annika (BWV)641000
108Kaufmann, Svenja (NSU)622000
109Lang, Saskia (THC)622000
110Mack, Linda (BVB)641000
111Niederwieser, Anika (MET)622000
112Petrinja, Ana (FAG)641000
113Schnack, Kira (BLO)622000
114Schoenaker, Myrthe (OLD)641000
115Spielvogel, Anna Maria (BWV)603000
116Spur Petersen, Simone (BEN)622000
117Stojkovska, Simona (NSU)622000
118Zapf, Marlene (MET)641000
119Geschke, Angie (OLD)531000
120Huber, Svenja (BVB)512000
121Korsos, Dorina (MET)511100
122Logdanidou, Martha (BEN)512000
123Pichlmeier, Kathrin (BLO)512000
124Rode, Elaine (LEV)512000
125Fujita, Asuka (BVB)402000
126Galinska, Emilia (HAL)402000
127Gustin, Daniela (BBM)421000
128Ingenpaß, Annika (BWV)421000
129Mazzucco, Alexandra (THC)401100
130Müller, Franziska (BLO)440000
131Naidzinavicius, Kim (BBM)421000
132Pavkovic, Ana (NSU)421000
133Rodrigues, Patricia (BLO)440000
134Schirmer, Maike (BSV)421000
135Struijs, Maxime (BWV)402000
136Vaszari, Virag (BVB)402000
137Weigel, Maren (MET)402000
138Csebits, Catherine (TVN)311000
139Kriese, Hannah (BVB)311000
140Luzumová, Iveta (THC)311000
141Marcikova, Sarka (TVN)330000
142Möschter, Elisa (HAL)311000
143Pavlovic, Ljubica (NSU)311000
144Steenbakkers, Angela (BLO)311000
145Woltering, Clara (BVB)311000
146Beddies, Katharina (MET)201000
147Beugels, Mariël (BWV)220000
148Brütsch, Manuela (BWV)201000
149Dierks, Vanessa (HAL)201000
150Düvel, Mieke (BSV)201000
151Halilovic, Vildana (BEN)201000
152Hoekstra, Anja (BBM)201000
153Hrbková, Michaela (FAG)201000
154Issifou, Jennifer (TVN)201000
155Luschnat, Melissa (BSV)201000
156Mansson, Nadja (BVB)201000
157Preis, Lisa-Marie (BWV)201000
158Reißberg, Nina (HAL)201000
159Ridder, Alina (TVN)201000
160Roller, Ann-Kristin (OLD)201000
161Sazdovska, Jovana (THC)201000
162Scherer, Luisa (TVN)201000
163Smits, Munia (BLO)201000
164Triscsuk, Krisztina (THC)201000
165Wohlbold, Kerstin (THC)201000
166Hubinger, Anne (THC)110000
167Rozemalen, Charris (BBM)110000
168Stockschläder, Johanna (BVB)110000
169Stuttfeld, Elisa (TVN)110000