Spielerinnen
1Mikkelsen, Helena Egelund (OLD)3956102
2Platen, Larissa (M05)3152102
3Heusdens, Sabine (BWV)2866001
4Morf-Bachmann, Romy (FAG)2755101
5Reißberg, Nina (M05)2727211
6Haggerty, Tamara (MET)2667300
7Ineichen, Seline (NSU)26106200
8Oßwald, Verena (KBK)2624301
9Pichlmeier, Kathrin (OLD)2625201
10Feiniler, Lena (KBK)2545211
11Rode, Jennifer (LEV)2546111
12Espinola Perez, Irene (NSU)2467200
13Da Silva Pereira, Maria Ines (BWV)2286100
14Martens, Jane (OLD)2137200
15Bölk, Emily (THC)2053111
16Prior, Lisa (BSV)2043001
17Visser, Maura (BBM)2066100
18Bauer, Janka (M05)1975100
19Bruggeman, Annefleur (LEV)1957000
20Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)1957000
21Haurum, Christina (BSV)1962111
22Michels, Sina (KBK)1956100
23Eckhardt, Lara (KBK)1842001
24Friedberger, Lisa (BEN)1866000
25Michielsen, Celine (BLO)1865100
26Smits, Inger (BVB)1865100
27Dulfer, Kelly (BVB)1735200
28Krhlikar, Lina (FAG)1773200
29Rüffieux, Laura (BLO)1645100
30Scheib, Jana (BWV)1645100
31van Gulik, Sarah (BEN)1645100
32Aardahl, Maren Nyland (BBM)1534200
33Engelhardt, Rebecca (KBK)1554100
34Weisheitel, Saskia (BVB)1535100
35van Zijl, Tessa (BLO)1554100
36Fabritz, Elena (KBK)1444100
37Kovacs, Patricia (MET)1421001
38Moser, Carmen (KBK)1425100
39Mühlner, Maxi (BWV)1444100
40Stolle, Alicia (THC)1464000
41van der Heijden, Laura (BBM)1463100
42Brøns Petersen, Silje (BLO)1334100
43Freriks, Merel (BVB)1354000
44Soffel, Alicia (M05)1335000
45Adamkova, Petra (FAG)1244000
46Blanke, Annika (FAG)1243100
47Grijseels, Alina (BVB)1243100
48Hurst, Isabell (BEN)1244000
49Kudlacz-Gloc, Karolina (BBM)1223200
50Wolf, Louisa (NSU)1243100
51Zschocke, Mia (LEV)1263000
52Brugger, Anja (FAG)1153000
53Burkholder, Elisa (M05)1153000
54Naidzinavicius, Kim (BBM)1172000
55Seidel, Anna (LEV)1153000
56Ferreira Lopes, Mariana (THC)1000001
57Kooij, Jill (NSU)1004100
58Kretzschmar, Lucie-Marie (NSU)1023100
59Niederwieser, Anika (MET)1043000
60Rode, Joanna (LEV)1043000
61Stuttfeld, Elisa (BEN)1024000
62van Wingerden, Emelyn (BLO)1000001
63Fackel, Saskia (KBK)933000
64Hartstock, Cara (MET)913100
65Knippenborg, Lynn (NSU)933000
66Lauenroth, Antje (BBM)914000
67Zych, Aleksandra (BVB)933000
68Brand, Samira (KBK)822100
69Dölle, Isabelle (BSV)823000
70Maidhof, Julia (BEN)823000
71Malestein, Angela (BBM)803100
72Rajnohova, Erika (BWV)804000
73Reinemann, Toni Luisa (OLD)822100
74Schoenaker, Myrthe (OLD)842000
75Steffen, Marie (OLD)842000
76Degenhardt, Lena Sophia (MET)713000
77Düvel, Mieke (BSV)732000
78Fischer, Franziska (M05)713000
79Guberinic, Iris (FAG)713000
80Heidergott, Merle (BLO)713000
81Ingenpaß, Annika (BWV)732000
82Kordovska, Kamila (BLO)751000
83Korsos, Dorina (MET)732000
84Schmelzer, Meike (THC)751000
85Spielvogel, Anna-Maria (BWV)732000
86Vollebregt, Kelly (BVB)732000
87Aselmeyer, Carina (OLD)622000
88Huber, Josefine (THC)621100
89Loerper, Anna (BBM)622000
90Logvin, Kristina (OLD)603000
91Petrinja, Ana (FAG)603000
92Rodriguez Rodriguez, Almudena (THC)622000
93Schindler, Johanna (FAG)622000
94Schirmer, Maike (BSV)622000
95Schneider, Lynn (BSV)622000
96Schulze, Luisa (BBM)660000
97Sobiech, Bogna (BVB)602100
98Visser, Dionne (BEN)602100
99Behrend, Jenny (OLD)550000
100Blase, Marieke (BWV)512000
101Fragge, Lisa-Marie (OLD)512000
102Hendrikse, Nathalie (NSU)531000
103Ivancok, Ines (BEN)531000
104Koresova, Iveta (THC)512000
105Lott, Annika (BSV)512000
106Luschnat, Melissa (BSV)512000
107Mässing, Mikaela (THC)512000
108Sommerrock , Sophia (KBK)512000
109Staal, Malene (OLD)531000
110Weigel, Maren (MET)511100
111Biltoft, Mia (THC)402000
112Einarsdottir, Hildigunnur (LEV)402000
113Gerisch, Romana (BEN)402000
114Kühlborn, Christin (BEN)401100
115Plümer, Vanessa (BWV)402000
116Reuthal, Cara (KBK)402000
117Sazdovska, Jovana (THC)421000
118Schnack, Kira (BLO)421000
119Smits, Munia (BLO)402000
120Zapf, Marlene (MET)402000
121van Wetering, Bo (MET)421000
122Cipaian, Simona-Maria (M05)311000
123Dekker, Sarah Johanna (BEN)311000
124Gautschi, Daphne (BBM)311000
125Großheim, Denise (M05)311000
126Hartstock, Sophie (M05)311000
127Hettinger, Caroline (BEN)311000
128Hoekstra, Sanne (BEN)330000
129Otto, Alina (BWV)311000
130Pandza, Katarina (MET)311000
131Quist, Laeticia (MET)311000
132Roller, Ann-Kristin (OLD)311000
133Scheffknecht, Beate (THC)330000
134Struijs, Maxime (BWV)311000
135Agwunedu, Ndidi-Silvia (BLO)201000
136Amega, Delaila (MET)201000
137Antl, Lisa (BSV)201000
138Braun, Kim (BBM)201000
139Fujita, Asuka (BVB)201000
140Gangel, Carina (M05)201000
141Golla, Paulina (BSV)220000
142Großmann, Ina (THC)201000
143Haraldsdottir, Birna Berg (NSU)201000
144Haupt, Jule (KBK)201000
145Jakubisová, Lýdia (THC)220000
146Kalmbach, Selina (NSU)220000
147Kolundzic, Nina (M05)201000
148Kolundzic, Tina (M05)201000
149Mann, Svenja (NSU)201000
150Marmodee, Lea (KBK)201000
151Mazzucco, Alexandra (THC)201000
152Schulze, Leah (M05)201000
153Teiken, Lana (OLD)201000
154Thomaier, Mareike (LEV)201000
155Tinti, Alexandra (M05)201000
156Welter, Tina (FAG)201000
157Wick, Chantal (NSU)201000
158Fischer, Lone (BSV)110000
159Franz, Nele (BLO)110000
160Goos, Michelle (NSU)110000
161Holste, Lilli Matilda (LEV)110000
162Huber, Svenja (LEV)110000
163Ioneac Joldes, Roxana Alina (FAG)110000
164Obradovic, Marija (MET)110000
165Schmidt-Robben, Miranda (BWV)110000
166Souza, Jennifer (LEV)110000