Spielerinnen
1Ferreira Lopes, Mariana (HAL)781215623
2Huber, Josefine (THC)782015722
3Visser, Maura (BBM)691218711
4Dietz, Pia (HAL)63812533
5Bölk, Emily (THC)521614400
6Hartstock, Cara (OLD)491513400
7Mühlner, Maxi (BWV)491512500
8Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)481310411
9Rode, Joanna (LEV)481612400
10Ineichen, Seline (NSU)471513300
11Krhlikar, Lina (FAG)471211311
12Jongenelen, Isabelle (OLD)43129311
13Tissekker, Isabel (TVN)4287322
14Einarsdottir, Hildigunnur (BVB)41109311
15Mikkelsen, Helena Egelund (OLD)401010500
16Schulze, Luisa (BBM)39178300
17Heusdens, Sabine (BWV)38812300
18Oldenburg, Jessica (BSV)38910111
19Rüffieux, Laura (BLO)381011300
20Lütke, Sophie (HAL)3799001
21Padutsch, Tanja (TVN)37610211
22Schindler, Johanna (FAG)36155211
23Jäger, Vivien (TVN)35911200
24Kordovska, Kamila (BLO)341010200
25Namat, Sina Denise (NSU)3457411
26Bruggeman, Annefleur (LEV)3348311
27Behnke, Julia (MET)32148100
28Ioneac Joldes, Roxana Alina (TVN)32810200
29van Gulik, Sarah (BEN)32129100
30Freriks, Merel (BEN)311110000
31Heimburg, Swantje (HAL)31119100
32Ritter, Sina (BWV)31119100
33Stolle, Alicia (THC)30109100
34Nieuwenweg, Anouk (BWV)2999100
35Espinola Perez, Irene (NSU)28109000
36Fragge, Lisa-Marie (OLD)2888200
37Minevskaja, Shenia (MET)28108100
38Weisheitel, Saskia (BVB)2869200
39Wolf, Louisa (NSU)2868300
40Brugger, Anja (FAG)27118000
41Klaunig, Gisa (BLO)26107100
42Schoeneberg, Stefanie (TVN)26108000
43Smit, Nadine (HAL)2655211
44Kobylinska, Monika (MET)2579000
45Winkler, Laura (HAL)2539200
46Haggerty, Tamara (MET)24011100
47Malestein, Angela (BBM)2468100
48Müller, Anne (BVB)2486200
49Grijseels, Alina (BVB)2376200
50Kaiser, Isabell (BSV)2397000
51Reimer, Nele (NSU)2377100
52Rode, Jennifer (LEV)2356300
53van Zijl, Tessa (BLO)2378000
54Divak, Viktoria (HAL)2263001
55Potocki, Sally (LEV)22106000
56Lauenroth, Antje (BBM)2158000
57Loerper, Anna (BBM)2153001
58Pavlovic, Ljubica (NSU)2156200
59Prior, Lisa (BSV)21115000
60Schmelzer, Meike (THC)2153001
61Degenhardt, Lena Sophia (TVN)2086000
62Kockel, Leonie (BVB)2061101
63Sobiech, Bogna (BEN)2026300
64Woller, Fie (BBM)2004101
65Blanke, Annika (FAG)1957000
66Kudlacz-Gloc, Karolina (BBM)1937100
67Michielsen, Celine (BLO)1994100
68Morf-Bachmann, Romy (BWV)1975100
69Dölle, Isabelle (BSV)1884100
70Frankova, Anna (BWV)1866000
71Hettinger, Caroline (BEN)18103100
72Spielvogel, Anna Maria (BWV)1827100
73Vasilescu, Laura (BWV)1827100
74van Kreij, Harma (BVB)1884100
75Hoekstra, Sanne (BEN)1755100
76Kovacs, Patricia (MET)1775000
77Müller, Caroline (BVB)1756000
78Berndt, Kim (LEV)1627000
79Birke, Kim (OLD)1627000
80Guberinic, Iris (FAG)1645100
81Janiszewska, Katarzyna (HAL)1665000
82Kinlend, Prudence (FAG)1684000
83Adamkova, Petra (FAG)1536000
84Fanina, Ekaterina (HAL)1554100
85Haurum, Christina (BSV)1574000
86Bleckmann, Dana (BVB)1424200
87Friedberger, Lisa (BEN)1464000
88Gera, Szimonetta (TVN)1444100
89Maidhof, Julia (BEN)1445000
90von Pereira, Aimee (LEV)1314200
91Harsfalvi, Julia (MET)1243100
92Jakubisová, Lýdia (THC)1243100
93Kalmbach, Selina (NSU)1225000
94Kaufmann, Svenja (NSU)1244000
95Niederwieser, Anika (MET)1282000
96Obradovic, Marija (MET)1243100
97Schoenaker, Myrthe (OLD)12101000
98Zschocke, Mia (LEV)12101000
99Berger, Amelie (LEV)1134000
100Brøns Petersen, Silje (BLO)1153000
101Ettaqi, Rafika (BEN)1153000
102Hrbková, Michaela (FAG)1153000
103Lott, Annika (BSV)1114100
104Mazzucco, Alexandra (THC)1133100
105Rode, Elaine (LEV)1134000
106Stojkovska, Simona (NSU)1133100
107van der Heijden, Laura (BBM)1153000
108Behrend, Jenny (OLD)1023100
109Logvin, Kristina (OLD)1062000
110Fischer, Lone (BSV)913100
111Geschke, Angie (OLD)933000
112Amega, Delaila (MET)842000
113Issifou, Jennifer (TVN)823000
114Logdanidou, Martha (BEN)823000
115Rodrigues, Patricia (BLO)842000
116Seidel, Anna (LEV)823000
117Souza, Jennifer (LEV)823000
118Zapf, Marlene (MET)842000
119Großmann, Ina (THC)713000
120Ingenpaß, Annika (BWV)732000
121Jurgutyte, Zivile (LEV)732000
122Petrinja, Ana (FAG)751000
123Schirmer, Maike (BSV)732000
124Busch, Annika (BWV)641000
125Lang, Saskia (THC)622000
126Mack, Linda (BVB)641000
127Marcikova, Sarka (TVN)641000
128Roller, Ann-Kristin (OLD)603000
129Rozemalen, Charris (BBM)641000
130Schnack, Kira (BLO)622000
131Spur Petersen, Simone (BEN)622000
132Blase, Marieke (BWV)512000
133Düvel, Mieke (BSV)512000
134Huber, Svenja (BVB)512000
135Korsos, Dorina (MET)511100
136Kriese, Hannah (BVB)512000
137Luzumová, Iveta (THC)531000
138Naidzinavicius, Kim (BBM)531000
139Pavkovic, Ana (NSU)531000
140Pichlmeier, Kathrin (BLO)512000
141Weigel, Maren (MET)512000
142Agwunedu, Ndidi-Silvia (BLO)401100
143Beugels, Mariël (BWV)421000
144Fujita, Asuka (BVB)402000
145Galinska, Emilia (HAL)402000
146Goos, Michelle (NSU)421000
147Gustin, Daniela (BBM)421000
148Haraldsdottir, Birna Berg (NSU)402000
149Müller, Franziska (BLO)440000
150Staal, Malene (OLD)421000
151Struijs, Maxime (BWV)402000
152Vaszari, Virag (BVB)402000
153Csebits, Catherine (TVN)311000
154Emberovics, Mira (BVB)311000
155Luschnat, Melissa (BSV)311000
156Maier, Caroline (TVN)311000
157Möschter, Elisa (HAL)311000
158Steenbakkers, Angela (BLO)311000
159Steffen, Marie (OLD)311000
160Stockschläder, Johanna (BVB)330000
161Stuttfeld, Elisa (TVN)330000
162Woltering, Clara (BVB)311000
163Beddies, Katharina (MET)201000
164Brütsch, Manuela (BWV)201000
165Dierks, Vanessa (HAL)201000
166Genz, Lina (OLD)201000
167Halilovic, Vildana (BEN)201000
168Hinkelmann, Kim Lara (LEV)201000
169Hoekstra, Anja (BBM)201000
170Kohorst, Madita (MET)201000
171Kämpf, Jennifer (LEV)220000
172Mansson, Nadja (BVB)201000
173Müller, Nina (THC)201000
174Preis, Lisa-Marie (BWV)201000
175Reißberg, Nina (HAL)201000
176Ridder, Alina (TVN)201000
177Sazdovska, Jovana (THC)201000
178Scherer, Luisa (TVN)201000
179Smits, Munia (BLO)201000
180Triscsuk, Krisztina (THC)201000
181Wohlbold, Kerstin (THC)201000
182Hubinger, Anne (THC)110000
183Kurzke, Nele (LEV)110000
184Vollebregt, Kelly (MET)110000