Spielerinnen
1Pester, Alisa (SZW)781117812
2Albek, Anna (MET)68819601
3Kooij, Jill (SUN)611213312
4Niederwieser, Anika (THC)56717411
5Adams, Pia (SZW)501014600
6Hurst, Isabell (BEN)50412422
7Nooitmeer, Sharon (SUN)491114500
8Scheib, Jana (BWV)49916400
9Smits, Munia (BWV)49716500
10Mühlner, Maxi (BSV)48914211
11Rode, Jennifer (THC)42414500
12Pettersson, Linnea (BLO)41611311
13Freriks, Merel (BVB)38612400
14Degenhardt, Lena Sophia (MET)37411211
15Mikkelsen, Helena Egelund (HAL)37310201
16Oßwald, Verena (BWV)37510101
17Carstensen, Merle (OLD)36210201
18Süchting, Liv (BSV)35513200
19Kadenbach, Marleen (HLBR)34612200
20Zschocke, Mia (BVB)34411400
21Hinkelmann, Kim Lara (LEV)33911100
22Bruggeman, Annefleur (LEV)3179300
23Kaludjerovic, Marija (LEV)31511200
24Smits, Xenia (BBM)31511200
25Wick, Chantal (SZW)31311300
26Schulze, Luisa (BBM)30410300
27van Gulik, Sarah (BEN)3069300
28Rüffieux, Laura (BLO)2939400
29Schnack, Kira (BWV)29310300
30Grijseels, Alina (BVB)28410200
31Madsen, Camilla Askebjerg (HAL)2848400
32Golla, Paulina (OLD)2728111
33Kähr, Charlotte (BSV)27311100
34Nukovic, Edita (HAL)27510100
35Berndt, Kim (HLBR)2627001
36Dietz, Pia (HAL)2687200
37Friedberger, Lisa (BEN)2644201
38Snelder, Danick Albertine (BBM)2665001
39Kordovská, Kamila (BLO)2426001
40Östlund, Madeleine (MET)2449100
41Espinola Perez, Irene (SUN)2339100
42Kündig, Kerstin (THC)2357200
43Lamp, Sarah (HLBR)2358100
44Magnusdottir, Diana Dögg (SZW)2337300
45Blase, Marieke (BWV)2208300
46Steffen, Marie (OLD)2177000
47Stojkovska, Simona (SZW)2117300
48Geist, Svea (HLBR)2028100
49Hartstock, Cara (BLO)2015111
50Maidhof, Julia (BBM)20010000
51Nagy, Petra (SZW)2027200
52Rajes, Lisa (BLO)2027200
53Visser, Dionne (BEN)2008200
54Axmann, Natalie (HLBR)1938000
55Gruber, Lea (HAL)1955200
56Klobucar, Nives (LEV)1913101
57Dölle, Isabelle (BSV)1808100
58Heimburg, Swantje (HAL)1846100
59Hendrikse, Nathalie (SUN)1846100
60Pichlmeier, Kathrin (OLD)1846100
61Jongenelen, Isabelle (OLD)1718000
62Lott, Annika (BSV)1716200
63Naidzinavicius, Kim (BBM)1736100
64Thomaier, Mareike (LEV)1734300
65Tsakalou, Labrina (THC)1736100
66Brøns Petersen, Silje (MET)1603001
67Huhnstock, Jolina (BWV)1645100
68Kretzschmar, Lucie-Marie (SUN)1627000
69Quist, Laetitia (BLO)1626100
70Schoenaker, Myrthe (BEN)1626100
71Schulz, Evelyn (HLBR)1665000
72Antl, Lisa (BSV)1536000
73Gutierrez Bermejo, Jennifer Maria (BVB)1517000
74Kudlacz-Gloc, Karolina (BBM)1516100
75Fege, Carlotta (SZW)1405200
76Hübner, Svenja (MET)1445000
77Stockschläder, Johanna (SUN)1407000
78Hoitzing, Marloes (OLD)1315100
79Kalf, Marlene (MET)1311001
80Martens, Jane (OLD)1315100
81van der Heijden, Laura (BVB)1315100
82Berger, Amelie (BVB)1204200
83Cormann, Sophia (LEV)1225000
84Fackel, Saskia (BEN)1225000
85Juuhl Svensson, Marte (MET)1225000
86Kalmbach, Selina (SUN)1201001
87Knippert, Luisa (OLD)1205100
88Kynast, Ann (BLO)1206000
89Meyer, Annika (THC)1244000
90Nowak, Leonie (HAL)1206000
91Pandza, Katarina (MET)1225000
92Schirmer, Maike (OLD)1115000
93Weigel, Maren (MET)1134000
94Abdulla, Tina (BVB)1024000
95Cronstedt, Louise (HLBR)1004100
96Herbst, Julia (HLBR)1023100
97Huber, Josefine (THC)1043000
98Kühlborn, Christin (BEN)1005000
99Pieszkalla, Antonia (HLBR)1004100
100Rösike, Isa-Sophia (SZW)1005000
101Uscinowicz, Paulina (BVB)1003200
102Veit, Loreen (LEV)1000001
103Wolf, Louisa (FAG)1000001
104Hauf, Alexia (HLBR)932100
105Ivancok, Ines (BEN)932100
106Michalczik, Malina Marie (BLO)912200
107Nieuwenweg, Anouk (BWV)914000
108Nocun, Dagmara (MET)914000
109Reinemann, Toni Luisa (OLD)912200
110Ronge, Emilia (LEV)913100
111Smolik, Lena (HAL)914000
112Buhl, Natacha (OLD)803100
113Choinowski, Jenny (SZW)804000
114Dekker, Sarah Johanna (BEN)804000
115Dulfer, Kelly (BBM)842000
116Hampel, Anika (BWV)804000
117Hrvatin, Ema (SZW)823000
118Jakubisová, Lýdia (THC)804000
119Nielsen, Maj Rika (HLBR)823000
120Schmidt-Robben, Miranda (THC)804000
121Sprengers, Zoe (LEV)823000
122Struijs, Maxime (BWV)823000
123van Zijl, Tessa (BVB)804000
124Gautschi, Daphne (SUN)732000
125Heider, Lotta (BEN)712100
126Ingenpaß, Annika (BWV)713000
127Knippenborg, Lynn (SUN)713000
128Kücükyildiz, Fatos (BVB)713000
129Leuchter, Viola (LEV)713000
130Ossenkopp, Meret (BSV)713000
131Behrend, Jenny (BBM)603000
132Hafner, Julie (BWV)603000
133Harms, Finja (HLBR)602100
134Heldmann, Johanna (BSV)603000
135Jørgensen, Stine (BBM)603000
136Mala, Veronika (BBM)621100
137Zachova, Dominika (THC)603000
138Østergaard Jensen, Trine (BBM)622000
139Niewiadomska, Julia (HAL)512000
140Nåmo Rønning, Frida (BVB)531000
141Smits, Inger (BBM)531000
142Tanabe, Yuki (THC)512000
143Dierks, Vanessa (HAL)402000
144Ertl, Rebeka (SZW)402000
145Holste, Lilli Matilda (LEV)402000
146Iskit, Asli (THC)402000
147Kollmer, Lucia (BSV)402000
148Nicolai, Marthe (HLBR)402000
149Platen, Larissa (BWV)402000
150Reiche, Cara (BLO)402000
151Reimer, Nele (SUN)402000
152Sando, Mie Sophie (BVB)402000
153Wenzel, Nele (BLO)401100
154von Prittwitz, Teresa (BSV)402000
155Ferreira Lopes, Mariana (LEV)311000
156Gudelj, Marija (HAL)311000
157Hausherr, Lena (SZW)311000
158Souza, Jennifer (LEV)311000
159Agwunedu, Ndidi-Silvia (BLO)201000
160Bleckmann, Dana (BVB)201000
161Bocka, Anne (FAG)201000
162Borutta, Lisa (FAG)201000
163Brugger, Anja (FAG)201000
164Frankova, Anna (SZW)201000
165Frey, Lisa (FAG)201000
166Haas, Jana (BEN)201000
167Hettinger, Caroline (BEN)201000
168Huber, Svenja (LEV)201000
169Klein, Naina (LEV)201000
170Lauenroth, Antje (BBM)201000
171Moser, Carmen (SUN)201000
172Orth, Neele Mara (BEN)201000
173Redder, Julia (HAL)220000
174Reichert, Johanna (THC)201000
175Stuttfeld, Elisa (BEN)201000
176Szott, Ela (SZW)201000
177Winterberg, Mailee (BSV)201000
178de Bellis, Louisa (FAG)201000
179van der Baan, Britt (MET)201000
180Øby-Olsen, Thea Madelen (BWV)201000
181Spur Petersen, Simone (HAL)110000
182Tietjen, Judith (HAL)110000
183Zuzic, Nela (LEV)110000