Spielerinnen
1Sturm, Luisa (HCL)771213933
2Haggerty, Tamara (BWV)601610522
3Kaiser, Stefanie (OLD)601711212
4Visser, Maura (BBM)561512511
5Pintea, Crina Elena (THC)551516400
6Namat, Sina Denise (TVN)531613211
7Vasilescu, Laura (BWV)521113411
8Müller, Anne (BVB)51159222
9Emberovics, Mira (BVB)501311411
10Vaszari, Virag (BVB)50189201
11Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)491712400
12Blanke, Annika (TVN)481710211
13Ineichen, Seline (NSU)461310311
14Rüffieux, Laura (BLO)461612300
15Wolf, Louisa (TVN)431511300
16Løseth, Tonje (MET)421611200
17Obradovic, Marija (MET)38810500
18Nagy, Petra (BWV)371111200
19Rode, Joanna (HCL)371310200
20Wagenlader, Tina (CEL)371111200
21Wahle, Kim (CEL)37139300
22Potocki, Sally (LEV)36149200
23Stolle, Alicia (BLO)36108001
24Vojtiskova, Alena (NSU)361410100
25Laszlo, Barbara (CEL)3539201
26Ahrens, Natasha (CEL)34129200
27Daniels, Maike (NSU)34127400
28Behnke, Julia (MET)32167100
29Dulfer, Kelly (OLD)32167100
30Minevskaja, Shenia (HCL)32149000
31Rode, Jennifer (LEV)321010100
32Schmidt-Robben, Miranda (BWV)32127300
33Ioneac Joldes, Roxana Alina (TVN)31138100
34Krhlikar, Lina (FAG)3167211
35Niederwieser, Anika (THC)31138100
36Huber, Josefine (BLO)3038211
37Guberinic, Iris (FAG)2979200
38Weisheitel, Saskia (BVB)29710100
39Houette, Manon (THC)2856211
40Wohlbold, Kerstin (THC)28107200
41Bösch, Tamara (HCL)2797200
42Jongenelen, Isabelle (OLD)2684001
43Loest, Anna-Katharina (CEL)2669100
44Brugger, Anja (FAG)25136000
45Müller, Nina (BBM)25155000
46Heldmann, Johanna (CEL)24106100
47Mitrovic, Gordana (BLO)24126000
48Schindler, Johanna (FAG)24107000
49Geschke, Angie (OLD)2339100
50Pielesz, Klaudia (FAG)2357200
51Schulze, Luisa (BBM)2376200
52Einarsdottir, Hildigunnur (HCL)2267100
53Meyer, Annika (BSV)22106000
54Fischer, Kathrin (NSU)2176100
55Hartstock, Cara (OLD)2176100
56Karolius, Jenny (LEV)21114100
57Klaunig, Gisa (BLO)21134000
58Oldenburg, Jessica (BSV)2137200
59Ettaqi, Rafika (BVB)2048000
60Kinlend, Prudence (FAG)20104100
61Knippenborg, Lynn (BSV)2085100
62Bölk, Emily (BSV)19114000
63Hrbková, Michaela (FAG)1976000
64Lamp, Sarah (CEL)1937100
65Müller, Susann (BBM)1954300
66Schmelzer, Meike (THC)18103100
67van Kreij, Harma (BVB)1884100
68Adams, Pia (LEV)1775000
69Hoffmann, Lena (NSU)1775000
70Hubinger, Anne (HCL)1775000
71Malestein, Angela (BBM)1756000
72Seidel, Anna (LEV)1794000
73Tissekker, Isabel (NSU)1755100
74Verschuren, Renee (CEL)1774100
75Beddies, Katharina (MET)1665000
76Kaiser, Isabell (BSV)1665000
77Kaufmann, Svenja (NSU)1627000
78Lauenroth, Antje (BBM)1665000
79Mack, Linda (BBM)1645100
80Nieuwenweg, Anouk (BWV)1664100
81Smits, Inger (OLD)16103000
82Biltoft, Mia (BBM)1554100
83Busch, Annika (BWV)1573100
84Müller, Franziska (BLO)1554100
85Padutsch, Tanja (TVN)1535100
86Berndt, Kim (LEV)1464000
87Engel, Katrin (THC)1483000
88Hayn, Maxi (BSV)1426000
89da Silva Vieira, Samara (BLO)1464000
90van Rossum, Hanne (BWV)1444100
91Reimer, Nele (HCL)1334100
92Szekerczes, Luca (MET)1353100
93Weigel, Maren (MET)1372100
94Cardoso de Castro, Adriana (BLO)1263000
95Lang, Saskia (HCL)1263000
96Meijer, Jill (CEL)1263000
97Issifou, Jennifer (TVN)1115000
98Naidzinavicius, Kim (BBM)1134000
99Adamkova, Petra (FAG)1042100
100Beugels, Mariël (BWV)1023100
101van de Wiel, Anouk (LEV)1024000
102Amega, Delaila (MET)933000
103Gräser, Lareen (CEL)952000
104Mala, Veronika (OLD)952000
105Planeta, Szimonetta (THC)932100
106Kolasinac, Desire (TVN)803100
107Prior, Lisa (BSV)842000
108Scheffknecht, Beate (THC)822100
109Bijan, Karolina (LEV)732000
110Brøns Petersen, Silje (BLO)713000
111Gerber, Luisa (NSU)751000
112Goos, Michelle (BSV)713000
113Jakubisová, Lýdia (THC)751000
114Kramer, Stella (BVB)713000
115Michielsen, Celine (MET)712100
116Jurgutyte, Zivile (LEV)622000
117Loerper, Anna (MET)641000
118Mazzucco, Alexandra (HCL)622000
119Müller, Caroline (OLD)641000
120Schirmer, Maike (BSV)622000
121Schnack, Kira (OLD)641000
122Struijs, Maxime (FAG)641000
123Zapf, Marlene (MET)622000
124Zschocke, Mia (LEV)622000
125Bolze, Nadja (BWV)531000
126Braun, Kim (LEV)512000
127Breitinger, Hannah (NSU)531000
128Grijseels, Alina (BVB)512000
129Janouskova, Michaela (LEV)512000
130Jochin, Anne (LEV)531000
131Kiedrowski, Maria (THC)512000
132Luzumová, Iveta (THC)512000
133Petrinja, Ana (FAG)512000
134Salberg, Kjersti (BVB)512000
135Aguilar Diaz, Macarena (THC)401100
136Ahlin, Nives (NSU)440000
137Hundahl, Mille (BBM)421000
138Karlsson, Stina (MET)421000
139Krause, Jana (THC)402000
140Kurzke, Nele (HCL)402000
141Pichlmeier, Kathrin (BLO)402000
142Schoeneberg, Stefanie (TVN)402000
143Stuttfeld, Elisa (TVN)421000
144Vollebregt, Kelly (MET)402000
145Birke, Kim (OLD)311000
146Fischer, Lone (BSV)330000
147Gera, Szimonetta (BLO)311000
148Huber, Svenja (BVB)330000
149Ingenpaß, Annika (MET)330000
150Schilk, Nina (LEV)311000
151Stockhammer, Carina (TVN)311000
152Traumüller, Karina (BVB)311000
153Tuc, Carolin (TVN)311000
154Wenzl, Julia (OLD)311000
155Winger, Katharina (TVN)311000
156Woller, Fie (BBM)311000
157Bocka, Anne (TVN)201000
158Bremmer, Tessa (BWV)201000
159Bruggeman, Annefleur (LEV)201000
160Morf, Karina (CEL)201000
161Petersen, Larissa (BLO)201000
162Plate, Anna Lena (HCL)201000
163Rodrigues, Patricia (BLO)201000
164Ruthenbeck, Ramona (LEV)201000
165Schmele, Carolin (BVB)201000
166Smeets, Martine (BBM)201000
167Urbicht, Michelle (HCL)201000
168Weise, Julia (HCL)201000
169Woltering, Clara (BVB)201000
170Baun Eriksen, Stine (BBM)110000
171Berger, Amelie (LEV)110000
172Franca Da Silva, Fernanda (BBM)110000
173Großheim, Denise (BLO)110000
174Jankovic, Jasmina (MET)110000
175Orban-Smideliusz, Julia (TVN)110000
176Schraml, Julia (TVN)110000
177Stockschläder, Johanna (BWV)110000
178Thiero, Simone (TVN)110000
179Zimmermann, Nadja (BVB)110000