Spielerinnen
1Blanke, Annika (TVN)691714522
2Huber, Josefine (THC)691817511
3Sviridenko, Alexandra (FAG)661515711
4Daniels, Maike (NSU)591214611
5Haggerty, Tamara (BWV)581314511
6Weigelt, Karin (FAG)561911411
7Potocki, Sally (LEV)541416400
8Emberovics, Mira (BVB)531413311
9van Gulik, Sarah (BEN)531212511
10Wolf, Louisa (TVN)47916300
11Hartstock, Cara (OLD)462010300
12Schulze, Luisa (BBM)43139101
13Schindler, Johanna (FAG)421213200
14Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)411910100
15Lang, Saskia (THC)40138211
16Niederwieser, Anika (THC)40108201
17Thomas, Caroline (BEN)401411200
18Selmeci, Sarolta (HCR)391111300
19Stolle, Alicia (BLO)381412000
20Heusdens, Sabine (BWV)371310200
21Ineichen, Seline (NSU)36129300
22Ioneac Joldes, Roxana Alina (TVN)3688101
23Oldenburg, Jessica (BSV)36610001
24Kudlacz-Gloc, Karolina (BBM)351310100
25Degenhardt, Lena Sophia (TVN)3439311
26Ivanauskaite, Brigita (HCR)3435212
27Minevskaja, Shenia (MET)34168100
28Weisheitel, Saskia (BVB)341011100
29Bösch, Tamara (HCR)32108300
30Nieuwenweg, Anouk (BWV)31119100
31Rüffieux, Laura (BLO)31156200
32Behnke, Julia (MET)30147100
33Guberinic, Iris (FAG)3086001
34Kinlend, Prudence (FAG)3057211
35Bölk, Emily (BSV)29137100
36Geschke, Angie (OLD)2866001
37Vaszari, Virag (BVB)2888200
38Ettaqi, Rafika (BEN)2798100
39Hoffmann, Lena (NSU)27117100
40Kaiser, Isabell (BSV)27156000
41Obradovic, Marija (MET)2689000
42Rode, Joanna (HCR)2625201
43Jäger, Vivien (TVN)25117000
44Nadgornaja Mansson, Nadja (BVB)25155000
45Seidel, Anna (LEV)25154100
46Vasilescu, Laura (BWV)2579000
47Nagy, Izabella (HCR)2448200
48Schmidt-Robben, Miranda (BWV)2486200
49Woller, Cecilie (BBM)2448200
50Berndt, Kim (LEV)2396100
51Kreibich, Tammy (HCR)2377100
52Amega, Delaila (MET)2195100
53Brøns Petersen, Silje (BLO)2196000
54Hummel, Stefanie (HCR)2195100
55Kaufmann, Svenja (NSU)21115000
56Nepolsky, Kathleen (HCR)2152101
57Preis, Lisa-Marie (BWV)2119100
58Freriks, Merel (BEN)2047100
59Müller, Franziska (BLO)2067000
60Karolius, Jenny (LEV)19114000
61Kordovska, Kamila (BLO)19114000
62Karlsson, Stina (MET)1814111
63Loerper, Anna (BBM)1885000
64Schmelzer, Meike (THC)1885000
65Sobiech, Bogna (BEN)1846100
66Kobylinska, Monika (MET)1775000
67Lauenroth, Antje (BBM)1775000
68Luzumová, Iveta (THC)17113000
69Schoeneberg, Stefanie (TVN)1775000
70Staal, Malene (OLD)1794000
71Behrend, Jenny (OLD)1645100
72Frankova, Anna (BWV)1664100
73Grijseels, Alina (BVB)1646000
74Klaunig, Gisa (BLO)1646000
75Roller, Ann-Kristin (OLD)1664100
76Szczecina, Kamila (HCR)1626100
77Weigel, Maren (MET)1684000
78Zschocke, Mia (LEV)1627000
79Issifou, Jennifer (TVN)1516100
80Wenzl, Julia (OLD)1574000
81Wohlbold, Kerstin (THC)1517000
82van Zijl, Tessa (BLO)1515200
83Hummel, Jacqueline (HCR)1483000
84Reimer, Nele (NSU)1424200
85Beugels, Mariël (BWV)1373000
86Birke, Kim (OLD)1373000
87Brugger, Anja (FAG)1335000
88Friedberger, Lisa (BEN)1373000
89Logdanidou, Martha (BEN)1335000
90Malestein, Angela (BBM)1354000
91Müller, Anne (BVB)1354000
92Bruggeman, Annefleur (LEV)1224100
93Hoekstra, Sanne (BEN)1263000
94Martens, Jane (OLD)1225000
95Woltering, Clara (BVB)1201001
96van Buren, Tess (BLO)1224100
97Beddies, Katharina (MET)1172000
98Mack, Linda (NSU)1133100
99Tarp Møldrup, Mia Marie (NSU)1172000
100Tissekker, Isabel (TVN)1133100
101Bachmann, Romy (BWV)1023100
102Biltoft, Mia (BBM)1043000
103Galinska, Emilia (BVB)1000001
104Knippenborg, Lynn (BSV)1024000
105Michielsen, Celine (BLO)1024000
106Namat, Sina Denise (NSU)1023100
107Spielvogel, Anna Maria (BWV)1024000
108Alesiunaite, Egle (HCR)933000
109Batista da Silva Parolin , Patricia (THC)914000
110Espinola Perez, Irene (BVB)913100
111Hrbková, Michaela (FAG)933000
112Jurgutyte, Zivile (LEV)933000
113Mauksch, Julia (HCR)933000
114Rozemalen, Charris (BBM)932100
115Scheffknecht, Beate (THC)933000
116Schirmer, Maike (BSV)952000
117Spur Petersen, Simone (OLD)952000
118van Kreij, Harma (BVB)933000
119Ernsberger, Anja (BEN)842000
120Jakubisová, Lýdia (THC)861000
121Kramer, Stella (BVB)823000
122Markeviciute, Jurgita (HCR)823000
123Gera, Szimonetta (TVN)751000
124Maidhof, Julia (BEN)713000
125Ostwald, Lisa-Marie (HCR)712100
126Ritter, Sina (BWV)712100
127Rode, Jennifer (LEV)732000
128Rodrigues, Patricia (BLO)732000
129Adamkova, Petra (FAG)622000
130Hubinger, Anne (THC)602100
131Hundahl, Mille (BBM)622000
132Müller, Caroline (BVB)622000
133Müller, Nina (BBM)622000
134Platen, Larissa (BEN)603000
135Schmele, Carolin (BEN)603000
136Schuhknecht, Lea (FAG)622000
137Stuttfeld, Elisa (TVN)622000
138Unger, Alena (NSU)622000
139Fragge, Lisa-Marie (OLD)531000
140Großmann, Ina (MET)512000
141Halilovic, Vildana (BEN)531000
142Haurum, Christina (BSV)531000
143Ingenpaß, Annika (MET)512000
144Petersen, Larissa (BLO)512000
145Stockhammer, Carina (TVN)512000
146Winter, Jennifer (OLD)512000
147Zapf, Marlene (MET)512000
148Berger, Amelie (LEV)440000
149Breitinger, Hannah (NSU)421000
150Gedroit, Marija (LEV)421000
151Goos, Michelle (BSV)421000
152Jander, Jessica (HCR)421000
153Krause, Jana (THC)402000
154Krhlikar, Lina (FAG)402000
155Pichlmeier, Kathrin (BLO)402000
156Rode, Elaine (LEV)402000
157Rösike, Isa-Sophia (BWV)402000
158Schnack, Kira (BLO)421000
159Steffen, Marie (OLD)401100
160Urbicht, Michelle (HCR)402000
161Braun, Kim (LEV)311000
162Ivancok, Ines (BBM)311000
163Mitrovic, Gordana (THC)330000
164Prior, Lisa (BSV)311000
165Steenbakkers, Angela (BLO)311000
166Struijs, Maxime (FAG)311000
167Woller, Fie (BBM)311000
168Blase, Marieke (BWV)201000
169Bleckmann, Dana (BVB)201000
170Borutta, Lisa (BSV)201000
171Eckerle, Dinah (THC)201000
172Fischer, Lone (BSV)220000
173Huber, Svenja (BVB)220000
174Jochin, Anne (LEV)201000
175Kalmbach, Selina (NSU)201000
176Lengyel, Edit (FAG)201000
177Mazzucco, Alexandra (THC)201000
178Monz, Anna (BLO)201000
179Naidzinavicius, Kim (BBM)201000
180Roch, Isabell (MET)201000
181Stockschläder, Johanna (BVB)220000
182Zec, Branka (LEV)201000
183Gerber, Luisa (NSU)110000
184Jongenelen, Isabelle (OLD)110000
185Kocken, Emma (HCR)110000
186Körner, Josephine (BEN)110000
187Meier, Katharina (BSV)110000
188Müller, Susann (BBM)110000
189Prior, Paula (BSV)110000
190Roloff, Lilli (HCR)110000
191Scheib, Jana (BBM)110000
192Smits, Munia (BLO)110000
193van de Wiel, Anouk (LEV)110000