Spielerinnen
1Blanke, Annika (TVN)50109422
2Huber, Josefine (THC)501112411
3Sviridenko, Alexandra (FAG)46910511
4Haggerty, Tamara (BWV)3969411
5Potocki, Sally (LEV)34810300
6Emberovics, Mira (BVB)3367311
7Ioneac Joldes, Roxana Alina (TVN)3085101
8Thomas, Caroline (BEN)2797200
9Daniels, Maike (NSU)2667300
10Lang, Saskia (THC)2564211
11Selmeci, Sarolta (HCR)2466300
12Wolf, Louisa (TVN)2359000
13Nagy, Izabella (HCR)2247200
14Vaszari, Virag (BVB)2266200
15Bölk, Emily (BSV)2195100
16Hartstock, Cara (OLD)21114100
17Ineichen, Seline (NSU)2157100
18Minevskaja, Shenia (MET)2195100
19Weisheitel, Saskia (BVB)2157100
20Geschke, Angie (OLD)2043001
21Kaiser, Isabell (BSV)2086000
22van Gulik, Sarah (BEN)2065200
23Behnke, Julia (MET)1975100
24Bösch, Tamara (HCR)1955200
25Degenhardt, Lena Sophia (TVN)1904211
26Heusdens, Sabine (BWV)1956100
27Kinlend, Prudence (FAG)1943111
28Nepolsky, Kathleen (HCR)1932101
29Nieuwenweg, Anouk (BWV)1957000
30Stolle, Alicia (BLO)1976000
31Kudlacz-Gloc, Karolina (BBM)1865100
32Schulze, Luisa (BBM)1865100
33Weigelt, Karin (FAG)18103100
34Rüffieux, Laura (BLO)1774100
35Schindler, Johanna (FAG)1754200
36Seidel, Anna (LEV)1774100
37Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)16103000
38Kreibich, Tammy (HCR)1554100
39Müller, Franziska (BLO)1555000
40Roller, Ann-Kristin (OLD)1554100
41Jäger, Vivien (TVN)1464000
42Kordovska, Kamila (BLO)1464000
43Hoffmann, Lena (NSU)1373000
44Oldenburg, Jessica (BSV)1335000
45Rode, Joanna (HCR)1314200
46Wohlbold, Kerstin (THC)1316000
47Ettaqi, Rafika (BEN)1263000
48Kaufmann, Svenja (NSU)1263000
49Obradovic, Marija (MET)1263000
50Woltering, Clara (BVB)1201001
51van Buren, Tess (BLO)1224100
52Hummel, Stefanie (HCR)1152100
53Karolius, Jenny (LEV)1172000
54Nadgornaja Mansson, Nadja (BVB)1172000
55Vasilescu, Laura (BWV)1153000
56Brøns Petersen, Silje (BLO)1043000
57Kobylinska, Monika (MET)1062000
58Logdanidou, Martha (BEN)1024000
59Mack, Linda (NSU)1023100
60Schmelzer, Meike (THC)1043000
61Biltoft, Mia (BBM)933000
62Guberinic, Iris (FAG)952000
63Müller, Anne (BVB)933000
64Niederwieser, Anika (THC)952000
65Rozemalen, Charris (BBM)932100
66Scheffknecht, Beate (THC)933000
67Behrend, Jenny (OLD)823000
68Freriks, Merel (BEN)803100
69Hummel, Jacqueline (HCR)861000
70Luzumová, Iveta (THC)842000
71Malestein, Angela (BBM)842000
72Markeviciute, Jurgita (HCR)823000
73Staal, Malene (OLD)842000
74Wenzl, Julia (OLD)842000
75Beugels, Mariël (BWV)751000
76Espinola Perez, Irene (BVB)712100
77Hoekstra, Sanne (BEN)732000
78Hrbková, Michaela (FAG)732000
79Lauenroth, Antje (BBM)713000
80Maidhof, Julia (BEN)713000
81Ostwald, Lisa-Marie (HCR)712100
82Preis, Lisa-Marie (BWV)712100
83Rode, Jennifer (LEV)732000
84Zschocke, Mia (LEV)713000
85van Kreij, Harma (BVB)713000
86van Zijl, Tessa (BLO)712100
87Brugger, Anja (FAG)622000
88Frankova, Anna (BWV)641000
89Friedberger, Lisa (BEN)641000
90Grijseels, Alina (BVB)622000
91Hubinger, Anne (THC)602100
92Issifou, Jennifer (TVN)603000
93Klaunig, Gisa (BLO)603000
94Knippenborg, Lynn (BSV)603000
95Müller, Nina (BBM)622000
96Schmidt-Robben, Miranda (BWV)622000
97Schoeneberg, Stefanie (TVN)622000
98Stuttfeld, Elisa (TVN)622000
99Vojtiskova, Alena (NSU)622000
100Weigel, Maren (MET)622000
101Woller, Cecilie (BBM)622000
102Beddies, Katharina (MET)550000
103Birke, Kim (OLD)531000
104Großmann, Ina (MET)512000
105Halilovic, Vildana (BEN)531000
106Ingenpaß, Annika (MET)512000
107Jakubisová, Lýdia (THC)531000
108Michielsen, Celine (BLO)512000
109Reimer, Nele (NSU)511100
110Rodrigues, Patricia (BLO)531000
111Schuhknecht, Lea (FAG)512000
112Spur Petersen, Simone (OLD)531000
113Stockhammer, Carina (TVN)512000
114Szczecina, Kamila (HCR)512000
115Adamkova, Petra (FAG)402000
116Bachmann, Romy (BWV)421000
117Bruggeman, Annefleur (LEV)402000
118Ernsberger, Anja (BEN)421000
119Gedroit, Marija (LEV)421000
120Ivanauskaite, Brigita (HCR)401100
121Krause, Jana (THC)402000
122Loerper, Anna (BBM)421000
123Martens, Jane (OLD)402000
124Müller, Caroline (BVB)421000
125Petersen, Larissa (BLO)402000
126Rösike, Isa-Sophia (BWV)402000
127Schmele, Carolin (BEN)402000
128Amega, Delaila (MET)330000
129Batista da Silva Parolin , Patricia (THC)311000
130Berndt, Kim (LEV)330000
131Breitinger, Hannah (NSU)311000
132Gera, Szimonetta (TVN)330000
133Goos, Michelle (BSV)311000
134Haurum, Christina (BSV)311000
135Kramer, Stella (BVB)311000
136Mauksch, Julia (HCR)311000
137Ritter, Sina (BWV)311000
138Schnack, Kira (BLO)311000
139Spielvogel, Anna Maria (BWV)311000
140Berger, Amelie (LEV)220000
141Blase, Marieke (BWV)201000
142Borutta, Lisa (BSV)201000
143Braun, Kim (LEV)201000
144Eckerle, Dinah (THC)201000
145Jander, Jessica (HCR)201000
146Jochin, Anne (LEV)201000
147Jurgutyte, Zivile (LEV)220000
148Karlsson, Stina (MET)201000
149Lengyel, Edit (FAG)201000
150Monz, Anna (BLO)201000
151Naidzinavicius, Kim (BBM)201000
152Pichlmeier, Kathrin (BLO)201000
153Rode, Elaine (LEV)201000
154Schirmer, Maike (BSV)220000
155Steenbakkers, Angela (BLO)201000
156Tarp Møldrup, Mia Marie (NSU)201000
157Urbicht, Michelle (HCR)201000
158Zec, Branka (LEV)201000
159Alesiunaite, Egle (HCR)110000
160Gerber, Luisa (NSU)110000
161Huber, Svenja (BVB)110000
162Hundahl, Mille (BBM)110000
163Jongenelen, Isabelle (OLD)110000
164Körner, Josephine (BEN)110000
165Meier, Katharina (BSV)110000
166Mitrovic, Gordana (THC)110000
167Müller, Susann (BBM)110000
168Prior, Lisa (BSV)110000
169Prior, Paula (BSV)110000
170Scheib, Jana (BBM)110000
171Smits, Munia (BLO)110000
172Sobiech, Bogna (BEN)110000
173Stockschläder, Johanna (BVB)110000
174Struijs, Maxime (FAG)110000
175Tissekker, Isabel (TVN)110000
176Winter, Jennifer (OLD)110000
177van de Wiel, Anouk (LEV)110000