Spielerinnen
1Sturm, Luisa (HCL)5367633
2Haggerty, Tamara (BWV)49118422
3Müller, Anne (BVB)46128222
4Namat, Sina Denise (TVN)441111211
5Visser, Maura (BBM)41147311
6Emberovics, Mira (BVB)3898311
7Pintea, Crina Elena (THC)37911300
8Kaiser, Stefanie (OLD)35117001
9Vasilescu, Laura (BWV)3479111
10Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)33118300
11Ineichen, Seline (NSU)3296211
12Rüffieux, Laura (BLO)32127300
13Vaszari, Virag (BVB)31137200
14Wolf, Louisa (TVN)30128100
15Løseth, Tonje (MET)29117200
16Vojtiskova, Alena (NSU)2999100
17Behnke, Julia (MET)27136100
18Blanke, Annika (TVN)27117100
19Niederwieser, Anika (THC)27117100
20Krhlikar, Lina (FAG)2655211
21Laszlo, Barbara (CEL)2626101
22Nagy, Petra (BWV)26108000
23Obradovic, Marija (MET)2538300
24Bösch, Tamara (HCL)2486200
25Wagenlader, Tina (CEL)2467200
26Wahle, Kim (CEL)2485300
27Ioneac Joldes, Roxana Alina (TVN)2396100
28Daniels, Maike (NSU)2284300
29Jongenelen, Isabelle (OLD)2263001
30Loest, Anna-Katharina (CEL)2267100
31Ahrens, Natasha (CEL)2085100
32Minevskaja, Shenia (HCL)2086000
33Geschke, Angie (OLD)1937100
34Heldmann, Johanna (CEL)1975100
35Houette, Manon (THC)1943111
36Schmidt-Robben, Miranda (BWV)1974200
37Stolle, Alicia (BLO)1976000
38Einarsdottir, Hildigunnur (HCL)1846100
39Oldenburg, Jessica (BSV)1826200
40Rode, Jennifer (LEV)1866000
41Bölk, Emily (BSV)1794000
42Hartstock, Cara (OLD)1775000
43Potocki, Sally (LEV)1794000
44Rode, Joanna (HCL)1775000
45Weisheitel, Saskia (BVB)1736100
46Dulfer, Kelly (OLD)16103000
47Fischer, Kathrin (NSU)1626100
48Karolius, Jenny (LEV)1683100
49Klaunig, Gisa (BLO)16103000
50Müller, Nina (BBM)1684000
51Müller, Susann (BBM)1643300
52Ettaqi, Rafika (BVB)1536000
53Hrbková, Michaela (FAG)1555000
54Knippenborg, Lynn (BSV)1554100
55Tissekker, Isabel (NSU)1554100
56Lamp, Sarah (CEL)1425100
57Müller, Franziska (BLO)1444100
58Nieuwenweg, Anouk (BWV)1444100
59Seidel, Anna (LEV)1464000
60Brugger, Anja (FAG)1373000
61Guberinic, Iris (FAG)1334100
62Meyer, Annika (BSV)1373000
63Pielesz, Klaudia (FAG)1314200
64Reimer, Nele (HCL)1334100
65Schindler, Johanna (FAG)1373000
66Szekerczes, Luca (MET)1353100
67Wohlbold, Kerstin (THC)1354000
68Adams, Pia (LEV)1263000
69Hoffmann, Lena (NSU)1263000
70Huber, Josefine (BLO)1224100
71Kinlend, Prudence (FAG)1282000
72Lang, Saskia (HCL)1263000
73Lauenroth, Antje (BBM)1225000
74Meijer, Jill (CEL)1263000
75Mitrovic, Gordana (BLO)1263000
76Schulze, Luisa (BBM)1263000
77van Kreij, Harma (BVB)1262100
78Biltoft, Mia (BBM)1133100
79Verschuren, Renee (CEL)1152100
80da Silva Vieira, Samara (BLO)1153000
81Cardoso de Castro, Adriana (BLO)1043000
82Engel, Katrin (THC)1062000
83Kaiser, Isabell (BSV)1043000
84Schmelzer, Meike (THC)1061100
85Weigel, Maren (MET)1042100
86Busch, Annika (BWV)951100
87Hayn, Maxi (BSV)914000
88Hubinger, Anne (HCL)933000
89Kaufmann, Svenja (NSU)914000
90Mack, Linda (BBM)913100
91Naidzinavicius, Kim (BBM)914000
92Padutsch, Tanja (TVN)913100
93Planeta, Szimonetta (THC)932100
94Adamkova, Petra (FAG)822100
95Beddies, Katharina (MET)842000
96Mala, Veronika (OLD)842000
97Malestein, Angela (BBM)823000
98Berndt, Kim (LEV)732000
99Brøns Petersen, Silje (BLO)713000
100Michielsen, Celine (MET)712100
101Beugels, Mariël (BWV)602100
102Jurgutyte, Zivile (LEV)622000
103Kolasinac, Desire (TVN)602100
104Loerper, Anna (MET)641000
105Smits, Inger (OLD)641000
106Struijs, Maxime (FAG)641000
107Zschocke, Mia (LEV)622000
108van de Wiel, Anouk (LEV)603000
109Bijan, Karolina (LEV)531000
110Braun, Kim (LEV)512000
111Goos, Michelle (BSV)512000
112Grijseels, Alina (BVB)512000
113Issifou, Jennifer (TVN)512000
114Janouskova, Michaela (LEV)512000
115Jochin, Anne (LEV)531000
116Luzumová, Iveta (THC)512000
117Mazzucco, Alexandra (HCL)512000
118Müller, Caroline (OLD)531000
119Prior, Lisa (BSV)531000
120Salberg, Kjersti (BVB)512000
121Aguilar Diaz, Macarena (THC)401100
122Ahlin, Nives (NSU)440000
123Gräser, Lareen (CEL)421000
124Karlsson, Stina (MET)421000
125Krause, Jana (THC)402000
126Zapf, Marlene (MET)421000
127Amega, Delaila (MET)311000
128Birke, Kim (OLD)311000
129Breitinger, Hannah (NSU)311000
130Gerber, Luisa (NSU)330000
131Hundahl, Mille (BBM)311000
132Kramer, Stella (BVB)311000
133Schilk, Nina (LEV)311000
134Schirmer, Maike (BSV)311000
135Stockhammer, Carina (TVN)311000
136Winger, Katharina (TVN)311000
137Bocka, Anne (TVN)201000
138Fischer, Lone (BSV)220000
139Gera, Szimonetta (BLO)201000
140Kurzke, Nele (HCL)201000
141Morf, Karina (CEL)201000
142Pichlmeier, Kathrin (BLO)201000
143Plate, Anna Lena (HCL)201000
144Ruthenbeck, Ramona (LEV)201000
145Scheffknecht, Beate (THC)201000
146Schnack, Kira (OLD)220000
147Schoeneberg, Stefanie (TVN)201000
148Smeets, Martine (BBM)201000
149Stuttfeld, Elisa (TVN)201000
150Tuc, Carolin (TVN)201000
151Urbicht, Michelle (HCL)201000
152Vollebregt, Kelly (MET)201000
153Weise, Julia (HCL)201000
154Woltering, Clara (BVB)201000
155Baun Eriksen, Stine (BBM)110000
156Bolze, Nadja (BWV)110000
157Franca Da Silva, Fernanda (BBM)110000
158Huber, Svenja (BVB)110000
159Ingenpaß, Annika (MET)110000
160Jakubisová, Lýdia (THC)110000
161Kiedrowski, Maria (THC)110000
162Orban-Smideliusz, Julia (TVN)110000
163Schraml, Julia (TVN)110000
164Stockschläder, Johanna (BWV)110000
165Thiero, Simone (TVN)110000
166Traumüller, Karina (BVB)110000