Spielerinnen
1Sturm, Luisa (HCL)66911733
2Kaiser, Stefanie (OLD)541510112
3Haggerty, Tamara (BWV)51138422
4Emberovics, Mira (BVB)501311411
5Visser, Maura (BBM)491410411
6Vasilescu, Laura (BWV)48912411
7Müller, Anne (BVB)47138222
8Namat, Sina Denise (TVN)471212211
9Pintea, Crina Elena (THC)451113400
10Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)441411400
11Blanke, Annika (TVN)43149211
12Ineichen, Seline (NSU)43129311
13Rüffieux, Laura (BLO)39159300
14Løseth, Tonje (MET)37159200
15Wolf, Louisa (TVN)35159100
16Vaszari, Virag (BVB)33157200
17Vojtiskova, Alena (NSU)331110100
18Behnke, Julia (MET)31157100
19Niederwieser, Anika (THC)31138100
20Obradovic, Marija (MET)3049400
21Ahrens, Natasha (CEL)29117200
22Ioneac Joldes, Roxana Alina (TVN)29118100
23Laszlo, Barbara (CEL)2827101
24Rode, Joanna (HCL)28108100
25Wagenlader, Tina (CEL)2888200
26Wahle, Kim (CEL)28106300
27Bösch, Tamara (HCL)2797200
28Jongenelen, Isabelle (OLD)2684001
29Krhlikar, Lina (FAG)2655211
30Loest, Anna-Katharina (CEL)2669100
31Minevskaja, Shenia (HCL)26127000
32Nagy, Petra (BWV)26108000
33Wohlbold, Kerstin (THC)2687200
34Daniels, Maike (NSU)25114300
35Potocki, Sally (LEV)24125100
36Schmidt-Robben, Miranda (BWV)24105200
37Dulfer, Kelly (OLD)23135000
38Geschke, Angie (OLD)2339100
39Houette, Manon (THC)2344211
40Rode, Jennifer (LEV)2377100
41Weisheitel, Saskia (BVB)2358100
42Einarsdottir, Hildigunnur (HCL)2267100
43Stolle, Alicia (BLO)2287000
44Guberinic, Iris (FAG)2157100
45Heldmann, Johanna (CEL)2085100
46Klaunig, Gisa (BLO)20124000
47Oldenburg, Jessica (BSV)2027200
48Schindler, Johanna (FAG)2086000
49Brugger, Anja (FAG)19114000
50Bölk, Emily (BSV)19114000
51Müller, Nina (BBM)19114000
52Fischer, Kathrin (NSU)1846100
53Hrbková, Michaela (FAG)1866000
54Karolius, Jenny (LEV)1884100
55Pielesz, Klaudia (FAG)1845200
56Adams, Pia (LEV)1775000
57Ettaqi, Rafika (BVB)1737000
58Hartstock, Cara (OLD)1775000
59Kinlend, Prudence (FAG)1793100
60Knippenborg, Lynn (BSV)1774100
61Lamp, Sarah (CEL)1736100
62Meyer, Annika (BSV)1794000
63Müller, Susann (BBM)1753300
64Tissekker, Isabel (NSU)1755100
65Verschuren, Renee (CEL)1774100
66Mitrovic, Gordana (BLO)1684000
67Müller, Franziska (BLO)1554100
68Nieuwenweg, Anouk (BWV)1554100
69Schulze, Luisa (BBM)1574000
70Seidel, Anna (LEV)1574000
71Hoffmann, Lena (NSU)1464000
72Huber, Josefine (BLO)1425100
73Lauenroth, Antje (BBM)1445000
74Malestein, Angela (BBM)1445000
75van Kreij, Harma (BVB)1463100
76Busch, Annika (BWV)1372100
77Engel, Katrin (THC)1373000
78Hubinger, Anne (HCL)1354000
79Mack, Linda (BBM)1334100
80Reimer, Nele (HCL)1334100
81Schmelzer, Meike (THC)1372100
82Szekerczes, Luca (MET)1353100
83Beddies, Katharina (MET)1244000
84Biltoft, Mia (BBM)1243100
85Kaiser, Isabell (BSV)1244000
86Lang, Saskia (HCL)1263000
87Meijer, Jill (CEL)1263000
88Padutsch, Tanja (TVN)1224100
89Weigel, Maren (MET)1262100
90Cardoso de Castro, Adriana (BLO)1153000
91Kaufmann, Svenja (NSU)1115000
92da Silva Vieira, Samara (BLO)1153000
93van Rossum, Hanne (BWV)1133100
94Adamkova, Petra (FAG)1042100
95Berndt, Kim (LEV)1043000
96Beugels, Mariël (BWV)1023100
97Naidzinavicius, Kim (BBM)1024000
98Hayn, Maxi (BSV)914000
99Mala, Veronika (OLD)952000
100Planeta, Szimonetta (THC)932100
101Smits, Inger (OLD)971000
102Scheffknecht, Beate (THC)822100
103Brøns Petersen, Silje (BLO)713000
104Goos, Michelle (BSV)713000
105Gräser, Lareen (CEL)732000
106Issifou, Jennifer (TVN)713000
107Michielsen, Celine (MET)712100
108Prior, Lisa (BSV)732000
109Gerber, Luisa (NSU)641000
110Jurgutyte, Zivile (LEV)622000
111Kolasinac, Desire (TVN)602100
112Loerper, Anna (MET)641000
113Schirmer, Maike (BSV)622000
114Schnack, Kira (OLD)641000
115Struijs, Maxime (FAG)641000
116Zschocke, Mia (LEV)622000
117van de Wiel, Anouk (LEV)603000
118Bijan, Karolina (LEV)531000
119Braun, Kim (LEV)512000
120Grijseels, Alina (BVB)512000
121Janouskova, Michaela (LEV)512000
122Jochin, Anne (LEV)531000
123Kiedrowski, Maria (THC)512000
124Kramer, Stella (BVB)512000
125Luzumová, Iveta (THC)512000
126Mazzucco, Alexandra (HCL)512000
127Müller, Caroline (OLD)531000
128Salberg, Kjersti (BVB)512000
129Aguilar Diaz, Macarena (THC)401100
130Ahlin, Nives (NSU)440000
131Amega, Delaila (MET)421000
132Breitinger, Hannah (NSU)421000
133Hundahl, Mille (BBM)421000
134Karlsson, Stina (MET)421000
135Krause, Jana (THC)402000
136Zapf, Marlene (MET)421000
137Birke, Kim (OLD)311000
138Fischer, Lone (BSV)330000
139Gera, Szimonetta (BLO)311000
140Petrinja, Ana (FAG)311000
141Schilk, Nina (LEV)311000
142Stockhammer, Carina (TVN)311000
143Stuttfeld, Elisa (TVN)311000
144Traumüller, Karina (BVB)311000
145Winger, Katharina (TVN)311000
146Woller, Fie (BBM)311000
147Bocka, Anne (TVN)201000
148Huber, Svenja (BVB)220000
149Jakubisová, Lýdia (THC)220000
150Kurzke, Nele (HCL)201000
151Morf, Karina (CEL)201000
152Pichlmeier, Kathrin (BLO)201000
153Plate, Anna Lena (HCL)201000
154Ruthenbeck, Ramona (LEV)201000
155Schmele, Carolin (BVB)201000
156Schoeneberg, Stefanie (TVN)201000
157Smeets, Martine (BBM)201000
158Tuc, Carolin (TVN)201000
159Urbicht, Michelle (HCL)201000
160Vollebregt, Kelly (MET)201000
161Weise, Julia (HCL)201000
162Woltering, Clara (BVB)201000
163Baun Eriksen, Stine (BBM)110000
164Berger, Amelie (LEV)110000
165Bolze, Nadja (BWV)110000
166Franca Da Silva, Fernanda (BBM)110000
167Ingenpaß, Annika (MET)110000
168Jankovic, Jasmina (MET)110000
169Orban-Smideliusz, Julia (TVN)110000
170Schraml, Julia (TVN)110000
171Stockschläder, Johanna (BWV)110000
172Thiero, Simone (TVN)110000
173Zimmermann, Nadja (BVB)110000