37:23
(18:9)
25:30
(11:14)
29:30
(13:15)
26:23
(15:11)
22:33
(12:19)
31:28
(18:12)
33:27
(16:13)
33:29
(16:16)
36:28
(14:13)
Pl.TeamSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1.26260025452:0
2.26212313844:8
3.26190710338:14
4.2615387033:19
5.2614484432:20
6.2612410-3628:24
7.26142103626:22
8.2610214-3922:30
9.2610016-2920:32
10.268414-4120:32
11.266317-8115:37
12.266119-10113:39
13.264220-16410:42
14.263122-1547:45
29:34
(12:16)
35:35
(16:16)
26:23
(13:15)
28:27
(12:14)
23:34
(8:18)
29:25
(15:14)
25:24
(13:8)
28:25
(16:10)
29:28
(17:15)
Pl.TeamSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1.30261314153:7
2.30191107339:21
3.30172114136:24
4.3017112735:25
5.30152132732:28
6.30151143531:29
7.30143131031:29
8.3014214-1130:30
9.3012414-2828:32
10.3013116-2327:33
11.3012315-2427:33
12.3011316-4125:35
13.3011217-1624:36
14.309417-2322:38
15.309417-6822:38
16.308220-10018:42
17:22
(11:13)
23:24
(15:9)
33:28
(15:11)
21:27
(13:9)
28:26
(15:14)
19:20
(7:7)
28:28
(10:20)
23:19
(13:10)
22:18
(8:11)


Momentan liegen für diesen Bereich keine TV-Termine vor.
Facebook-Button
Molten
Select Profcare
"Es lebe der Sport"-Kampagnenmotiv Emily Bölk

1. Bundesliga

29:27
(20:16)
27:28
(12:13)
38:26
(17:13)
22:35
(11:19)
25:25
(10:14)
33:26
(17:15)
33:30
(15:15)
30:31
(16:16)
27:34
(12:19)
31:22
(17:13)
38:34
(23:18)
31:25
(14:15)
23:27
(12:12)
29:20
(13:11)
21:24
(6:11)
38:27
(18:12)
24:24
(15:11)
22:24
(11:10)
37:26
(19:13)
28:33
(13:17)
18:36
(8:17)
35:32
(18:17)
17:49
(7:22)
30:24
(17:14)
24:23
(12:12)
23:38
(12:20)
32:21
(20:7)
23:29
(9:14)
24:29
(11:18)
30:26
(16:14)
35:18
(20:11)
29:37
(13:17)
30:17
(15:12)
20:18
(11:7)
29:19
(17:10)
22:30
(12:13)
33:19
(19:8)
26:31
(11:16)
21:36
(11:16)
24:23
(9:12)
30:27
(17:14)
30:27
(12:13)
33:33
(19:13)
38:17
(22:8)
22:22
(10:14)
25:24
(11:12)
23:20
(11:13)
19:30
(8:7)
30:28
(16:16)
24:32
(8:15)
26:27
(10:13)
25:30
(17:12)
32:23
(14:11)
37:28
(22:13)
30:22
(16:10)
20:27
(8:10)
24:24
(11:9)
35:30
(14:17)
25:31
(14:17)
21:28
(11:15)
20:19
(10:7)
27:21
(11:10)
27:21
(13:8)
22:25
(10:12)
30:27
(15:12)
15:19
(7:9)
31:39
(15:19)
31:23
(14:10)
24:36
(11:18)
40:19
(26:7)
22:23
(11:13)
25:35
(14:17)
22:17
(11:8)
23:31
(12:15)
33:20
(21:8)
26:30
(14:16)
35:25
(22:7)
29:21
(14:8)
22:26
(13:9)
25:28
(15:14)
22:29
(13:15)
24:23
(10:11)
26:32
(12:19)
31:25
(19:16)
32:24
(11:10)
26:24
(14:11)
30:30
(12:16)
27:35
(11:15)
23:23
(11:8)
37:30
(24:16)
30:20
(16:11)
25:27
(13:16)
37:25
(16:13)
28:23
(16:8)
28:27
(13:11)
28:35
(16:18)
25:25
(14:13)
33:18
(15:11)
30:19
(13:7)
23:23
(13:13)
25:31
(10:17)
42:30
(20:12)
17:28
(9:13)
21:28
(9:15)
24:32
(11:15)
24:28
(13:16)
27:25
(16:15)
27:44
(12:19)
24:25
(13:17)
27:24
(14:12)
22:26
(11:11)
30:25
(14:12)
31:24
(15:12)
27:24
(17:15)
26:25
(14:15)
25:27
(13:12)
22:17
(9:7)
35:28
(20:15)
32:25
(18:11)
25:27
(14:12)
24:35
(14:18)
31:23
(15:10)
32:20
(15:11)
27:31
(10:17)
28:34
(14:15)
22:30
(11:17)
38:21
(19:14)
29:32
(11:19)
26:24
(11:10)
30:37
(13:18)
27:25
(12:12)
29:27
(13:14)
29:27
(15:15)
23:24
(12:9)
27:31
(13:16)
17:17
(6:8)
31:29
(14:17)
20:28
(11:14)
27:27
(14:13)
27:23
(14:9)
20:28
(10:12)
21:19
(9:9)
28:32
(13:18)
38:32
(19:17)
29:32
(14:14)
32:27
(17:12)
29:29
(8:14)
26:28
(12:14)
41:27
(20:14)
28:30
(15:17)
22:27
(9:15)
27:27
(13:12)
28:22
(16:13)
42:34
(22:16)
21:28
(10:14)
18:33
(9:14)
26:38
(18:22)
21:29
(8:14)
37:27
(18:9)
39:28
(20:11)
24:28
(15:16)
24:21
(11:7)
30:24
(19:12)
27:29
(12:16)
31:21
(16:11)
34:25
(13:16)
29:28
(12:13)
28:18
(16:11)
20:21
(12:13)
29:30
(15:15)
29:27
(16:14)
24:24
(14:16)
34:26
(16:11)
36:28
(14:13)
33:29
(16:16)
37:23
(18:9)
25:30
(11:14)
29:30
(13:15)
26:23
(15:11)
22:33
(12:19)
31:28
(18:12)
33:27
(16:13)

Spieltag:
Spiele
182931475
Ø SpielGesamt
Tore54.579932
Tore Heim27.695039
Tore Gast26.884893
7m getroffen7.161303
7m verworfen2.37432
Quote in %-75.1
Zeitstrafen5.27959
Zuschauer944171884
meiste Z. (Metzingen - Nellingen)-6157
wenigste Z. (SVG Celle - Leipzig)-250
SpielerinFeld7m
1.Hrbková, Michaela (FAG)21013377/100 (77%)8.1
2.Vasilescu, Laura (BWV)18912366/81 (81%)7.3
3.Geschke, Angie (OLD)16411252/63 (83%)6.6
4.Rode, Jennifer (LEV)15512035/52 (67%)6
5.Nieuwenweg, Anouk (BWV)1539954/72 (75%)5.9
6.Wolf, Louisa (TVN)1488464/91 (70%)6.2
7.Müller, Susann (BBM)146146-5.6
8.Hubinger, Anne (HCL)14513114/18 (78%)7.3
9.Blanke, Annika (TVN)14312122/37 (59%)5.5
10.Naidzinavicius, Kim (BBM)1408357/64 (89%)5.4
11.Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)1359441/52 (79%)5.2
12.Loerper, Anna (MET)1348648/60 (80%)6.4
13.Bölk, Emily (BSV)12811513/16 (81%)4.9
14.Huber, Svenja (BVB)1266759/75 (79%)5
15.Oldenburg, Jessica (BSV)120120-4.6
» mehr
Spielerin
1.Sturm, Luisa (HCL)771213933
2.Haggerty, Tamara (BWV)601610522
3.Kaiser, Stefanie (OLD)601711212
4.Visser, Maura (BBM)561512511
5.Pintea, Crina Elena (THC)551516400
6.Namat, Sina Denise (TVN)531613211
7.Vasilescu, Laura (BWV)521113411
8.Müller, Anne (BVB)51159222
9.Emberovics, Mira (BVB)501311411
10.Vaszari, Virag (BVB)50189201
11.Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)491712400
12.Blanke, Annika (TVN)481710211
13.Ineichen, Seline (NSU)461310311
14.Rüffieux, Laura (BLO)461612300
15.Wolf, Louisa (TVN)431511300
» mehr
Team
1.20852160413
2.17925137813
3.17432134013
4.14305110013
5.13326102513
6.13053100413
7.1205292713
8.1084783413
9.1084583413
10.1018578313
11.866866613
12.813062513
13.801461613
14.625048013
Gesamt171884944182

2. Bundesliga

28:25
(14:11)
23:20
(12:11)
28:28
(9:11)
35:33
(18:22)
26:20
(15:8)
35:23
(14:11)
27:28
(17:13)
27:26
(17:10)
29:26
(14:12)
26:30
(12:15)
29:30
(13:14)
26:28
(10:14)
29:25
(13:12)
29:22
(15:11)
23:23
(10:14)
15:17
(9:10)
34:22
(16:12)
31:22
(20:10)
28:21
(14:12)
30:28
(14:13)
15:21
(7:8)
31:27
(16:12)
30:34
(16:16)
29:23
(14:9)
31:31
(13:16)
29:26
(15:13)
32:27
(14:13)
31:28
(14:12)
21:23
(11:10)
33:20
(17:10)
30:26
(11:14)
23:35
(10:16)
30:26
(17:15)
26:22
(10:8)
37:25
(20:15)
27:21
(14:9)
19:22
(13:15)
27:30
(15:14)
25:37
(12:15)
29:38
(14:20)
32:18
(13:8)
29:28
(15:15)
21:23
(13:10)
25:27
(14:15)
31:28
(14:12)
27:30
(14:11)
30:31
(13:11)
27:19
(12:9)
25:25
(12:15)
37:26
(16:13)
24:25
(13:9)
20:24
(12:12)
26:28
(10:16)
33:30
(18:15)
18:22
(10:14)
29:25
(16:11)
28:24
(13:8)
25:25
(15:12)
20:20
(10:12)
32:28
(17:12)
23:25
(14:13)
29:24
(16:13)
29:26
(16:12)
29:27
(12:13)
18:22
(8:9)
25:26
(13:12)
22:22
(13:11)
23:31
(10:16)
41:35
(24:15)
23:24
(12:12)
28:28
(15:18)
24:25
(14:11)
31:29
(15:13)
27:34
(15:17)
31:29
(15:13)
25:29
(12:14)
28:27
(18:13)
22:29
(12:13)
33:22
(19:11)
20:25
(9:11)
33:24
(19:11)
27:30
(14:15)
22:24
(12:10)
26:25
(16:13)
24:31
(14:16)
27:25
(10:13)
28:28
(15:16)
29:27
(13:9)
36:38
(17:21)
24:26
(15:13)
29:22
(13:10)
28:21
(16:9)
21:20
(10:10)
33:28
(15:15)
36:31
(17:15)
23:30
(11:15)
29:23
(16:11)
22:29
(8:15)
22:21
(13:11)
20:27
(10:9)
34:32
(18:14)
27:21
(12:12)
27:34
(15:17)
37:31
(17:15)
24:27
(13:10)
19:28
(10:13)
22:31
(12:16)
34:35
(17:19)
25:23
(14:9)
30:30
(13:16)
27:27
(8:12)
24:24
(13:13)
36:31
(16:16)
21:33
(12:20)
24:27
(9:15)
25:24
(13:13)
24:26
(13:14)
25:22
(11:10)
21:22
(11:15)
33:28
(16:15)
22:20
(11:6)
22:30
(14:12)
29:29
(13:11)
28:28
(14:14)
33:36
(17:20)
27:27
(14:16)
21:25
(10:13)
28:22
(12:13)
30:28
(16:11)
27:32
(15:15)
24:19
(11:10)
32:29
(20:12)
33:30
(15:15)
26:23
(13:12)
29:36
(15:19)
26:31
(12:18)
30:26
(19:8)
24:28
(11:17)
27:20
(13:13)
28:19
(12:11)
18:21
(6:11)
26:28
(13:13)
27:30
(15:15)
29:19
(11:8)
21:25
(12:12)
20:27
(9:14)
23:28
(13:15)
31:28
(18:12)
25:22
(14:10)
24:34
(8:20)
23:27
(11:15)
21:25
(12:11)
22:21
(13:9)
24:22
(11:8)
31:26
(14:15)
30:20
(14:9)
31:26
(20:15)
26:24
(12:13)
24:14
(11:6)
30:19
(14:8)
29:22
(12:12)
20:28
(10:14)
29:23
(16:11)
32:26
(13:9)
27:28
(13:15)
35:32
(22:16)
26:34
(13:16)
30:24
(15:11)
30:29
(15:15)
28:29
(13:15)
24:27
(10:14)
24:21
(11:10)
21:25
(11:14)
27:26
(15:14)
32:29
(15:14)
32:36
(17:19)
24:31
(13:15)
24:27
(11:15)
34:33
(20:16)
21:21
(9:12)
29:36
(17:19)
37:28
(17:11)
31:35
(16:20)
21:31
(13:11)
28:24
(15:13)
23:22
(13:10)
29:29
(17:16)
22:27
(11:11)
25:16
(8:9)
35:30
(19:19)
29:24
(16:10)
25:21
(13:8)
33:24
(16:12)
29:27
(13:13)
23:24
(12:15)
24:30
(11:17)
25:22
(13:9)
28:22
(14:16)
34:27
(18:13)
21:23
(10:12)
29:25
(14:12)
29:24
(15:12)
33:27
(14:13)
33:31
(14:12)
26:35
(13:13)
19:21
(10:10)
31:27
(17:15)
34:29
(18:13)
26:31
(12:16)
24:22
(13:10)
27:25
(11:14)
25:28
(15:15)
26:32
(12:20)
21:28
(12:15)
30:26
(18:9)
29:26
(16:12)
34:18
(15:12)
34:25
(17:12)
27:28
(14:15)
26:22
(13:12)
30:28
(15:14)
23:24
(13:12)
25:24
(13:13)
29:35
(11:19)
24:30
(14:14)
27:24
(14:9)
27:21
(15:11)
21:23
(10:10)
32:29
(20:13)
28:25
(12:12)
23:29
(13:17)
29:28
(17:15)
29:34
(12:16)
35:35
(16:16)
26:23
(13:15)
28:27
(12:14)
23:34
(8:18)
29:25
(15:14)
25:24
(13:8)
28:25
(16:10)

Spieltag:
Spiele
2401281894
Ø SpielGesamt
Tore53.5912861
Tore Heim27.156517
Tore Gast26.436344
7m getroffen7.461791
7m verworfen2.23536
Quote in %-76.97
Zeitstrafen6.531568
Zuschauer40797628
meiste Z. (Bensheim/A. - Ketsch)-1350
wenigste Z. (Mainz/Budenh. - Kleenheim)-130
SpielerinFeld7m
1.Breidert, Verena (TGN)24418559/81 (73%)8.1
2.Vandewal, Loes (LIN)24116675/91 (82%)8.3
3.Heusdens, Sabine (SGH)22514679/96 (82%)7.5
4.Simon Varga, Dóra (TRI)20311390/102 (88%)6.8
5.Rast, Saskia (HAN)19810692/112 (82%)6.6
6.Heidergott, Merle (SVW)18315627/40 (68%)6.1
7.Schmid, Annika (HAU)1808892/117 (79%)6
8.van den Broek, Tatjana (LIN)1701655/7 (71%)5.9
9.Sazdovski, Ivana (BEN)1687989/106 (84%)6
10.Markeviciute, Jurgita (HCR)1679869/87 (79%)6.4
11.Pollmer, Jana (HAN)16411450/62 (81%)5.5
12.Weibelova, Lucia (TRI)16113823/28 (82%)5.8
13.Irmler, Sarah (HAU)15413816/24 (67%)5.1
14.Schuhknecht, Lea (TGN)150150-5
15.Reinarz, Mandy (TVB)14512124/35 (69%)4.8
» mehr
Team
1.1212880815
2.857057115
3.853056815
4.830155315
5.747849815
6.734048915
7.676045015
8.630542015
9.499533315
10.488332515
11.463030815
12.449029915
13.383525515
14.371024715
15.291519415
16.275818315
Gesamt97628407240
Werbebanner 2017