29:22
(13:9)
26:29
(13:16)
24:36
(17:15)
27:28
(11:12)
24:20
(13:12)
26:30
(13:14)
30:24
(17:14)
25:15
(10:6)
22:33
(11:13)
35:18
(18:7)
27:34
(15:18)
29:25
(16:11)
23:30
(8:16)
30:21
(13:9)
19:22
(10:12)
17:25
(9:15)
39:25
(18:9)
19:26
(11:13)
28:26
(17:11)
28:40
(12:24)
21:20
(11:9)
21:34
(10:19)
29:22
(16:9)
16:30
(9:16)
20:27
(8:13)
32:30
(19:13)
27:19
(11:12)
32:27
(18:12)
25:21
(14:12)
33:30
(16:14)
35:23
(17:7)
22:28
(11:14)
17:28
(10:10)
19:26
(8:10)
27:27
(11:12)
29:22
(16:10)
35:17
(16:7)
33:24
(18:8)
26:24
(16:13)
36:17
(16:7)
19:17
(10:8)
39:31
(18:15)
30:22
(16:12)
37:24
(22:13)
33:25
(19:11)
29:22
(17:13)
31:30
(14:17)
32:22
(16:9)
28:21
(10:9)
27:34
(13:18)
20:24
(9:13)
34:19
(16:8)
24:24
(12:11)
31:35
(12:18)
21:25
(10:15)
31:22
(16:10)
31:14
(16:6)
29:31
(13:14)
21:27
(9:13)
26:21
(14:12)
30:30
(18:18)
28:32
(14:13)
44:32
(22:15)
24:23
(11:15)
16:36
(10:17)
30:22
(16:9)
30:27
(12:15)
34:27
(13:14)
20:23
(11:10)
28:28
(16:14)
27:32
(13:17)
28:24
(15:13)
25:25
(14:15)
33:24
(17:10)
33:26
(14:15)
37:25
(20:16)
29:24
(12:13)
26:26
(13:9)
27:28
(13:13)
25:28
(10:8)
24:30
(9:14)
30:34
(12:21)
30:30
(16:13)
26:30
(11:13)
26:25
(12:12)
19:30
(13:15)
27:30
(8:16)
28:31
(15:15)
26:19
(12:10)
35:24
(20:11)
29:26
(16:13)
23:33
(13:16)
18:26
(10:14)
29:27
(14:17)
35:18
(18:10)
29:16
(13:10)
21:18
(11:9)
30:34
(13:16)
27:27
(14:9)
37:27
(24:13)
37:22
(19:12)
37:25
(21:12)
23:25
(10:11)
25:36
(13:15)
23:25
(13:14)
27:39
(15:20)
29:19
(12:10)
24:20
(14:11)
31:28
(16:15)
25:27
(15:11)
27:26
(15:9)
28:24
(13:8)
23:21
(11:8)
25:27
(14:14)
18:23
(6:10)
29:29
(14:18)
28:26
(15:12)
36:30
(16:16)
26:20
(14:7)
23:29
(12:15)
25:29
(12:16)
28:34
(16:16)
27:31
(17:13)
22:21
(9:11)
20:19
(14:7)
26:30
(15:12)
31:24
(15:14)
28:32
(13:12)
29:19
(15:11)
17:24
(9:9)
23:26
(7:9)
26:36
(15:20)
32:28
(12:13)
19:22
(11:15)
35:26
(17:13)
28:34
(14:16)
26:21
(13:9)
20:21
(9:11)
22:20
(9:11)
26:32
(13:19)
26:26
(13:11)
21:21
(11:13)
29:31
(16:15)
28:21
(13:10)
26:21
(14:10)
26:24
(11:10)
35:21
(20:11)
23:22
(9:12)
25:26
(13:13)
32:25
(17:10)
34:24
(18:13)
26:20
(12:10)
23:33
(11:18)
23:23
(13:11)
26:28
(12:14)
22:35
(10:15)
24:23
(11:12)
20:29
(10:17)
28:18
(16:8)
27:31
(11:14)
29:26
(13:10)
23:30
(9:14)
35:21
(17:11)
29:38
(12:18)
37:16
(17:7)
33:20
(15:11)
25:28
(14:14)
37:26
(19:11)
17:25
(7:11)
24:31
(9:14)
25:22
(13:12)
38:31
(20:13)
26:19
(11:8)
22:34
(10:16)
21:23
(11:11)
46:22
(22:7)
28:28
(13:16)
28:34
(14:17)
28:22
(13:6)
30:24
(14:10)
25:26
(14:12)
30:24
(17:9)

Spieltag:
Spiele
182951374
Ø SpielGesamt
Tore53.229686
Tore Heim27.324972
Tore Gast25.94714
7m getroffen8.351519
7m verworfen2.51457
Quote in %-76.87
Zeitstrafen5.48998
Zuschauer935170102
meiste Z. (Metzingen - Göppingen)-5740
wenigste Z. (Nellingen - Thüringer HC)-280
SpielerinFeld7m
1.Luzumová, Iveta (THC)246139107/137 (78%)9.5
2.Geschke, Angie (OLD)19710196/120 (80%)7.9
3.Hrbková, Michaela (FAG)17313142/57 (74%)6.9
4.Wolf, Louisa (TVN)1619170/95 (74%)6.2
5.Vasilescu, Laura (BWV)1478760/72 (83%)5.7
6.Loerper, Anna (BBM)1477275/96 (78%)5.9
7.Zapf, Marlene (MET)14512223/25 (92%)5.6
8.Fischer, Lone (BSV)1409743/56 (77%)5.6
9.Kudlacz-Gloc, Karolina (BBM)13411024/31 (77%)5.2
10.Blanke, Annika (TVN)1319932/40 (80%)5
11.Scheffknecht, Beate (THC)1291272/3 (67%)5
12.Kinlend, Prudence (FAG)123123-4.7
13.Stolle, Alicia (BLO)1231212/2 (100%)5.1
14.Brøns Petersen, Silje (BLO)1235865/79 (82%)4.9
15.Huber, Svenja (BVB)1235865/83 (78%)4.7
» mehr
Spielerin
1.Blanke, Annika (TVN)691714522
2.Huber, Josefine (THC)691817511
3.Sviridenko, Alexandra (FAG)661515711
4.Daniels, Maike (NSU)591214611
5.Haggerty, Tamara (BWV)581314511
6.Weigelt, Karin (FAG)561911411
7.Potocki, Sally (LEV)541416400
8.Emberovics, Mira (BVB)531413311
9.van Gulik, Sarah (BEN)531212511
10.Wolf, Louisa (TVN)47916300
11.Hartstock, Cara (OLD)462010300
12.Schulze, Luisa (BBM)43139101
13.Schindler, Johanna (FAG)421213200
14.Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)411910100
15.Lang, Saskia (THC)40138211
» mehr
Team
1.18340141013
2.15679120613
3.15351118013
4.14210109313
5.14120108613
6.13815106213
7.13541104113
8.13167101213
9.1100184613
10.923571013
11.918770613
12.911070013
13.743757213
14.590945413
Gesamt170102935182
VipersHSG Bensheim/Auerbach (Flames)SG BBM BietigheimHSGBSVBVB 09Frisch auf GöppingenTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenLogo TuS MetzingenNSUSchwaben Hornets OstfildernVfL OldenburgHCR Handballclub Rödertal e. V.THC
Pl.TeamSp.ToreG.-ToreDiff.Pkt.
Pl.TeamSp.ToreG.-ToreDiff.Pkt.
Pl.TeamSp.ToreG.-ToreDiff.Pkt.
Momentan liegen für diesen Bereich keine TV-Termine vor.