29:27
(20:16)
27:28
(12:13)
38:26
(17:13)
22:35
(11:19)
25:25
(10:14)
33:26
(17:15)
33:30
(15:15)
30:31
(16:16)
27:34
(12:19)
31:22
(17:13)
38:34
(23:18)
31:25
(14:15)
23:27
(12:12)
29:20
(13:11)
21:24
(6:11)
38:27
(18:12)
24:24
(15:11)
22:24
(11:10)
37:26
(19:13)
28:33
(13:17)
18:36
(8:17)
35:32
(18:17)
17:49
(7:22)
30:24
(17:14)
24:23
(12:12)
23:38
(12:20)
32:21
(20:7)
23:29
(9:14)
24:29
(11:18)
30:26
(16:14)
35:18
(20:11)
29:37
(13:17)
30:17
(15:12)
20:18
(11:7)
29:19
(17:10)
22:30
(12:13)
33:19
(19:8)
26:31
(11:16)
21:36
(11:16)
24:23
(9:12)
30:27
(17:14)
30:27
(12:13)
33:33
(19:13)
38:17
(22:8)
22:22
(10:14)
25:24
(11:12)
23:20
(11:13)
19:30
(8:7)
30:28
(16:16)
24:32
(8:15)
26:27
(10:13)
25:30
(17:12)
32:23
(14:11)
37:28
(22:13)
30:22
(16:10)
20:27
(8:10)
24:24
(11:9)
35:30
(14:17)
25:31
(14:17)
21:28
(11:15)
20:19
(10:7)
27:21
(11:10)
27:21
(13:8)
22:25
(10:12)
30:27
(15:12)
15:19
(7:9)
31:39
(15:19)
31:23
(14:10)
24:36
(11:18)
40:19
(26:7)
22:23
(11:13)
25:35
(14:17)
22:17
(11:8)
23:31
(12:15)
33:20
(21:8)
26:30
(14:16)
35:25
(22:7)
29:21
(14:8)
22:26
(13:9)
25:28
(15:14)
22:29
(13:15)
24:23
(10:11)
26:32
(12:19)
31:25
(19:16)
32:24
(11:10)
26:24
(14:11)
30:30
(12:16)
27:35
(11:15)
23:23
(11:8)
37:30
(24:16)
30:20
(16:11)
25:27
(13:16)
37:25
(16:13)
28:23
(16:8)
28:27
(13:11)
28:35
(16:18)
25:25
(14:13)
33:18
(15:11)
30:19
(13:7)
23:23
(13:13)
25:31
(10:17)
42:30
(20:12)
17:28
(9:13)
21:28
(9:15)
24:32
(11:15)
24:28
(13:16)
27:25
(16:15)
27:44
(12:19)
24:25
(13:17)
27:24
(14:12)
22:26
(11:11)
30:25
(14:12)
31:24
(15:12)
27:24
(17:15)
26:25
(14:15)
25:27
(13:12)
22:17
(9:7)
35:28
(20:15)
32:25
(18:11)
25:27
(14:12)
24:35
(14:18)
31:23
(15:10)
32:20
(15:11)
27:31
(10:17)
28:34
(14:15)
22:30
(11:17)
38:21
(19:14)
29:32
(11:19)
26:24
(11:10)
30:37
(13:18)
27:25
(12:12)
29:27
(13:14)
29:27
(15:15)
23:24
(12:9)
27:31
(13:16)
17:17
(6:8)
31:29
(14:17)
20:28
(11:14)
27:27
(14:13)
27:23
(14:9)
20:28
(10:12)
21:19
(9:9)
28:32
(13:18)
38:32
(19:17)
29:32
(14:14)
32:27
(17:12)
29:29
(8:14)
26:28
(12:14)
41:27
(20:14)
28:30
(15:17)
22:27
(9:15)
27:27
(13:12)
28:22
(16:13)
42:34
(22:16)
21:28
(10:14)
18:33
(9:14)
26:38
(18:22)
21:29
(8:14)
37:27
(18:9)
39:28
(20:11)
24:28
(15:16)
24:21
(11:7)
30:24
(19:12)
27:29
(12:16)
31:21
(16:11)
34:25
(13:16)
29:28
(12:13)
28:18
(16:11)
20:21
(12:13)
29:30
(15:15)
29:27
(16:14)
24:24
(14:16)
34:26
(16:11)
36:28
(14:13)
33:29
(16:16)
37:23
(18:9)
25:30
(11:14)
29:30
(13:15)
26:23
(15:11)
22:33
(12:19)
31:28
(18:12)
33:27
(16:13)
Spieltag:
Spiele
182931475
Ø SpielGesamt
Tore54.579932
Tore Heim27.695039
Tore Gast26.884893
7m getroffen7.161303
7m verworfen2.37432
Quote in %-75.1
Zeitstrafen5.27959
Zuschauer944171884
meiste Z. (Metzingen - Nellingen)-6157
wenigste Z. (SVG Celle - Leipzig)-250
TeamPunkte
1.SG BBM Bietigheim2625452:0
2.Thüringer HC (M)2613844:8
3.TuS Metzingen2610338:14
4.Buxtehuder SV267033:19
5.VfL Oldenburg264432:20
6.Borussia Dortmund26-3628:24
7.HC Leipzig (P)263626:22
8.Bayer 04 Leverkusen26-3922:30
9.HSG Blomberg-Lippe26-2920:32
10.Frisch Auf Göppingen26-4120:32
11.Bad Wildungen Vipers26-8115:37
12.Neckarsulmer SU (N)26-10113:39
13.TV Nellingen (N)26-16410:42
14.SVG Celle26-1547:45
TeamPunkte
1.SG BBM Bietigheim1313126:0
2.Thüringer HC (M)138724:2
3.TuS Metzingen136722:4
4.HC Leipzig (P)133920:6
5.Buxtehuder SV134719:7
6.Borussia Dortmund13018:8
7.VfL Oldenburg133817:9
8.Frisch Auf Göppingen13013:13
9.HSG Blomberg-Lippe13110:16
10.Bayer 04 Leverkusen13-3310:16
11.Neckarsulmer SU (N)13-307:19
12.Bad Wildungen Vipers13-536:20
13.TV Nellingen (N)13-646:20
14.SVG Celle13-842:24
TeamPunkte
1.SG BBM Bietigheim1312326:0
2.Thüringer HC (M)135120:6
3.TuS Metzingen133616:10
4.VfL Oldenburg13615:11
5.Buxtehuder SV132314:12
6.Bayer 04 Leverkusen13-612:14
7.HC Leipzig (P)13-310:16
8.HSG Blomberg-Lippe13-3010:16
9.Borussia Dortmund13-3610:16
10.Bad Wildungen Vipers13-289:17
11.Frisch Auf Göppingen13-417:19
12.Neckarsulmer SU (N)13-716:20
13.SVG Celle13-705:21
14.TV Nellingen (N)13-1004:22
Momentan liegen für diesen Bereich keine TV-Termine vor.


29:27
(20:16)
27:28
(12:13)
38:26
(17:13)
22:35
(11:19)
25:25
(10:14)
33:26
(17:15)
33:30
(15:15)
30:31
(16:16)
27:34
(12:19)
31:22
(17:13)
38:34
(23:18)
31:25
(14:15)
23:27
(12:12)
29:20
(13:11)
21:24
(6:11)
38:27
(18:12)
24:24
(15:11)
22:24
(11:10)
37:26
(19:13)
28:33
(13:17)
18:36
(8:17)
35:32
(18:17)
17:49
(7:22)
30:24
(17:14)
24:23
(12:12)
23:38
(12:20)
32:21
(20:7)
23:29
(9:14)
24:29
(11:18)
30:26
(16:14)
35:18
(20:11)
29:37
(13:17)
30:17
(15:12)
20:18
(11:7)
29:19
(17:10)
22:30
(12:13)
33:19
(19:8)
26:31
(11:16)
21:36
(11:16)
24:23
(9:12)
30:27
(17:14)
30:27
(12:13)
33:33
(19:13)
38:17
(22:8)
22:22
(10:14)
25:24
(11:12)
23:20
(11:13)
19:30
(8:7)
30:28
(16:16)
24:32
(8:15)
26:27
(10:13)
25:30
(17:12)
32:23
(14:11)
37:28
(22:13)
30:22
(16:10)
20:27
(8:10)
24:24
(11:9)
35:30
(14:17)
25:31
(14:17)
21:28
(11:15)
20:19
(10:7)
27:21
(11:10)
27:21
(13:8)
22:25
(10:12)
30:27
(15:12)
15:19
(7:9)
31:39
(15:19)
31:23
(14:10)
24:36
(11:18)
40:19
(26:7)
22:23
(11:13)
25:35
(14:17)
22:17
(11:8)
23:31
(12:15)
33:20
(21:8)
26:30
(14:16)
35:25
(22:7)
29:21
(14:8)
22:26
(13:9)
25:28
(15:14)
22:29
(13:15)
24:23
(10:11)
26:32
(12:19)
31:25
(19:16)
32:24
(11:10)
26:24
(14:11)
30:30
(12:16)
27:35
(11:15)
23:23
(11:8)
37:30
(24:16)
30:20
(16:11)
25:27
(13:16)
37:25
(16:13)
28:23
(16:8)
28:27
(13:11)
28:35
(16:18)
25:25
(14:13)
33:18
(15:11)
30:19
(13:7)
23:23
(13:13)
25:31
(10:17)
42:30
(20:12)
17:28
(9:13)
21:28
(9:15)
24:32
(11:15)
24:28
(13:16)
27:25
(16:15)
27:44
(12:19)
24:25
(13:17)
27:24
(14:12)
22:26
(11:11)
30:25
(14:12)
31:24
(15:12)
27:24
(17:15)
26:25
(14:15)
25:27
(13:12)
22:17
(9:7)
35:28
(20:15)
32:25
(18:11)
25:27
(14:12)
24:35
(14:18)
31:23
(15:10)
32:20
(15:11)
27:31
(10:17)
28:34
(14:15)
22:30
(11:17)
38:21
(19:14)
29:32
(11:19)
26:24
(11:10)
30:37
(13:18)
27:25
(12:12)
29:27
(13:14)
29:27
(15:15)
23:24
(12:9)
27:31
(13:16)
17:17
(6:8)
31:29
(14:17)
20:28
(11:14)
27:27
(14:13)
27:23
(14:9)
20:28
(10:12)
21:19
(9:9)
28:32
(13:18)
38:32
(19:17)
29:32
(14:14)
32:27
(17:12)
29:29
(8:14)
26:28
(12:14)
41:27
(20:14)
28:30
(15:17)
22:27
(9:15)
27:27
(13:12)
28:22
(16:13)
42:34
(22:16)
21:28
(10:14)
18:33
(9:14)
26:38
(18:22)
21:29
(8:14)
37:27
(18:9)
39:28
(20:11)
24:28
(15:16)
24:21
(11:7)
30:24
(19:12)
27:29
(12:16)
31:21
(16:11)
34:25
(13:16)
29:28
(12:13)
28:18
(16:11)
20:21
(12:13)
29:30
(15:15)
29:27
(16:14)
24:24
(14:16)
34:26
(16:11)
36:28
(14:13)
33:29
(16:16)
37:23
(18:9)
25:30
(11:14)
29:30
(13:15)
26:23
(15:11)
22:33
(12:19)
31:28
(18:12)
33:27
(16:13)

Spieltag:
Spiele
182931475
Ø SpielGesamt
Tore54.579932
Tore Heim27.695039
Tore Gast26.884893
7m getroffen7.161303
7m verworfen2.37432
Quote in %-75.1
Zeitstrafen5.27959
Zuschauer944171884
meiste Z. (Metzingen - Nellingen)-6157
wenigste Z. (SVG Celle - Leipzig)-250
SpielerinFeld7m
1.Hrbková, Michaela (FAG)21013377/100 (77%)8.1
2.Vasilescu, Laura (BWV)18912366/81 (81%)7.3
3.Geschke, Angie (OLD)16411252/63 (83%)6.6
4.Rode, Jennifer (LEV)15512035/52 (67%)6
5.Nieuwenweg, Anouk (BWV)1539954/72 (75%)5.9
6.Wolf, Louisa (TVN)1488464/91 (70%)6.2
7.Müller, Susann (BBM)146146-5.6
8.Hubinger, Anne (HCL)14513114/18 (78%)7.3
9.Blanke, Annika (TVN)14312122/37 (59%)5.5
10.Naidzinavicius, Kim (BBM)1408357/64 (89%)5.4
11.Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)1359441/52 (79%)5.2
12.Loerper, Anna (MET)1348648/60 (80%)6.4
13.Bölk, Emily (BSV)12811513/16 (81%)4.9
14.Huber, Svenja (BVB)1266759/75 (79%)5
15.Oldenburg, Jessica (BSV)120120-4.6
» mehr
Spielerin
1.Sturm, Luisa (HCL)771213933
2.Haggerty, Tamara (BWV)601610522
3.Kaiser, Stefanie (OLD)601711212
4.Visser, Maura (BBM)561512511
5.Pintea, Crina Elena (THC)551516400
6.Namat, Sina Denise (TVN)531613211
7.Vasilescu, Laura (BWV)521113411
8.Müller, Anne (BVB)51159222
9.Emberovics, Mira (BVB)501311411
10.Vaszari, Virag (BVB)50189201
11.Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)491712400
12.Blanke, Annika (TVN)481710211
13.Ineichen, Seline (NSU)461310311
14.Rüffieux, Laura (BLO)461612300
15.Wolf, Louisa (TVN)431511300
» mehr
Team
1.20852160413
2.17925137813
3.17432134013
4.14305110013
5.13326102513
6.13053100413
7.1205292713
8.1084783413
9.1084583413
10.1018578313
11.866866613
12.813062513
13.801461613
14.625048013
Gesamt171884944182