25.09.2021
16:00 Uhr
25.09.2021
16:00 Uhr
25.09.2021
18:00 Uhr
25.09.2021
18:00 Uhr
26.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
26.09.2021
16:00 Uhr
26.09.2021
16:00 Uhr
26.09.2021
16:00 Uhr
16.10.2021
16:00 Uhr
21:28
(11:11)
31:15
(15:6)
28:15
(15:8)
35:33
(20:13)
34:27
(20:18)
31:21
(21:11)
32:35
(17:16)
31:22
(16:11)
22:24
(8:13)
40:26
(24:13)
35:23
(17:11)
29:31
(14:13)
23:23
(13:14)
22:28
(15:12)
37:24
(22:9)
28:34
(16:20)
21:25
(10:13)
23:30
(12:14)
25:24
(14:12)
21:46
(13:23)
N.N.
19.10.2019
14:30 Uhr
19.10.2019
15:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
15:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
15:15 Uhr
19.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
19:30 Uhr
20.10.2019
15:00 Uhr
N.N.
01.11.2019
16:30 Uhr
N.N.
02.11.2019
13:30 Uhr
02.11.2019
15:00 Uhr
02.11.2019
17:00 Uhr
02.11.2019
20:00 Uhr
03.11.2019
18:00 Uhr
N.N.
09.11.2019
13:30 Uhr
09.11.2019
18:30 Uhr
09.11.2019
19:30 Uhr
09.11.2019
20:00 Uhr
10.11.2019
13:30 Uhr
10.11.2019
15:00 Uhr
10.11.2019
18:00 Uhr
16.11.2019
15:00 Uhr
16.11.2019
17:00 Uhr
16.11.2019
19:00 Uhr
16.11.2019
19:15 Uhr
16.11.2019
19:30 Uhr
17.11.2019
15:10 Uhr
17.11.2019
17:00 Uhr
17.11.2019
17:00 Uhr
Runde:    Spieltag:
Spiele
201019
Ø SpielGesamt
Tore55.151103
Tore Heim28.45569
Tore Gast26.7534
7m getroffen--
7m verworfen--
Quote in %--
Zeitstrafen--
Zuschauer--
meiste Z. ( - )-
wenigste Z. ( - )-


TeamPunkte
1.Rostov-Don254:0
2.FTC Budapest263:1
3.Borussia Dortmund253:1
4.Podravka Vegeta Koprivnica212:2
5.Brest Bretagne Handball212:2
6.Team Esbjerg2-22:2
7.CSM Bukarest2-40:4
8.ZRK Buducnost Podgorica2-120:4
TeamPunkte
1.Podravka Vegeta Koprivnica172:0
2.FTC Budapest162:0
3.Brest Bretagne Handball132:0
4.Rostov-Don122:0
5.Team Esbjerg112:0
6.Borussia Dortmund101:1
7.CSM Bukarest1-30:2
8.ZRK Buducnost Podgorica1-50:2
TeamPunkte
1.Borussia Dortmund152:0
2.Rostov-Don132:0
3.FTC Budapest101:1
4.CSM Bukarest1-10:2
5.Brest Bretagne Handball1-20:2
6.Team Esbjerg1-30:2
7.Podravka Vegeta Koprivnica1-60:2
8.ZRK Buducnost Podgorica1-70:2
TeamPunkte
TeamPunkte
1.Györi ETO KC2114:0
2.ZSKA Moskau172:0
3.HB Metz Moselle Lorraine162:0
4.Vipers Kristiansand (M)232:2
5.Odense Håndbold202:2
6.IK Sävehof2-82:2
7.Krim Ljubljana Slovenia2-60:4
8.Kastamonu BGSK2-130:4
TeamPunkte
1.Vipers Kristiansand (M)192:0
2.ZSKA Moskau172:0
3.Györi ETO KC162:0
4.IK Sävehof112:0
5.HB Metz Moselle Lorraine000:0
6.Krim Ljubljana Slovenia1-50:2
7.Kastamonu BGSK1-60:2
8.Odense Håndbold1-60:2
TeamPunkte
1.Odense Håndbold162:0
2.HB Metz Moselle Lorraine162:0
3.Györi ETO KC152:0
4.ZSKA Moskau000:0
5.Krim Ljubljana Slovenia1-10:2
6.Vipers Kristiansand (M)1-60:2
7.Kastamonu BGSK1-70:2
8.IK Sävehof1-90:2
TeamPunkte
TeamPunkte
TeamPunkte
TeamPunkte
TeamPunkte
TeamPunkte
TeamPunkte
TeamPunkte
TeamPunkte